第26回アクトスジュニアスイミングカップ2日目
期日:2017年3月26日(日)       会場:長良川スイミングプラザ(25m)

No. 8 男子  25m 自由形      T決勝
【1組】
 1 松本 健佑   年長(名古屋IC東 )  A
 2 神藤 康希   小1 (中川    )  B
 3 内田 雄大   年中(中川    )  A
 4 中村 琥稀   年長(名古屋IC東 )  A
 5 加藤 優佑   小1 (四日市   )  B
 6 小山 大稀   年中(中川    )  A
 7           (      ) 
【2組】
 1 井上 創太   年長(名古屋IC東 )  A
 2 稲垣 向陽   小1 (名古屋IC東 )  B
 3 鷲崎 宙樹   小3 (半田    )  D
 4 佐藤 光流   年長(広見    )  A
 5 宮野 晴輝   小2 (大垣    )  C
 6 長濱 櫂人   小2 (四日市   )  C
 7           (      ) 
【3組】
 1 堀田 凌伽   小2 (名古屋IC東 )  C
 2 永谷  玲   小2 (半田    )  C
 3 藤田 陽登   小1 (四日市   )  B
 4 寺田 蓮介   年長(四日市   )  A
 5 土井 成太   小2 (千音寺   )  C
 6 前田 健成   小1 (半田    )  B
 7           (      ) 
【4組】
 1 田島  心   小1 (四日市北  )  B
 2 商原 広文   小3 (中川    )  D
 3 石原 瑞大   小5 (中川    )  F
 4 門脇 大和   小3 (四日市北  )  D
 5 中村 哲周   小4 (名古屋IC東 )  E
 6 伊藤陽向大   小1 (四日市北  )  B
 7           (      ) 
【5組】
 1 髙木 健太   小3 (名古屋IC東 )  D
 2 伊藤 大智   小3 (四日市北  )  D
 3 隅田 義人   小2 (名古屋IC東 )  C
 4 大内 悠生   小1 (名古屋IC東 )  B
 5 沖口  稜   小1 (大府    )  B
 6 間瀬 悠貴   小2 (半田    )  C
 7           (      ) 
【6組】
 1 星加琉之介   小1 (名古屋IC東 )  B
 2 谷﨑 陽介   小2 (四日市   )  C
 3 廣瀬 純也   小3 (中川    )  D
 4 川嶋 涼太   小3 (大垣    )  D
 5 深谷 爽喜   小1 (半田    )  B
 6 松井希伊智   小5 (恵那    )  F
 7           (      ) 
【7組】
 1 井上 蓮渚   小2 (半田    )  C
 2 塩澤 桜青   年長(恵那    )  A
 3 中野 圭翔   小3 (半田    )  D
 4 竹内 樹希   小1 (半田    )  B
 5 山崎 純暉   小2 (半田    )  C
 6 古川 雄貴   小3 (四日市北  )  D
 7           (      ) 
【8組】
 1 落合  諒   年長(半田    )  A
 2 山本 佑月   小4 (四日市   )  E
 3 三石 逢人   小2 (半田    )  C
 4 前島 陽希   小5 (中川    )  F
 5 小栗 蒼士   年長(恵那    )  A
 6 竹内 謙信   小4 (半田    )  E
 7           (      ) 
【9組】
 1 伊藤 建太   小3 (中川    )  D
 2 井上 陽太   小3 (名古屋IC東 )  D
 3 榊原  旬   小5 (半田    )  F
 4 若松 昭希   小1 (恵那    )  B
 5 杉山 正晃   小5 (半田    )  F
 6 小島 凰右   小1 (半田    )  B
 7           (      ) 
【10組】
 1 原  倖平   小2 (恵那    )  C
 2 森田 竜成   中2 (四日市   )  H
 3 江尻 統哉   小4 (半田    )  E
 4 小林 由弥   小3 (四日市北  )  D
 5 榊原 庸太   小4 (半田    )  E
 6 酒井  駿   小4 (大府    )  E
 7           (      ) 
【11組】
 1 丹内  遼   小5 (半田    )  F
 2 村手  響   小1 (広見    )  B
 3 中野 煌都   小4 (名古屋IC東 )  E
 4 佐々木悠太   小4 (名古屋IC東 )  E
 5 鍵谷 遙希   小4 (広見    )  E
 6 亀谷 海成   小4 (広見    )  E
 7           (      ) 
【12組】
 1 角田琥太朗   小3 (名古屋IC東 )  D
 2 加藤 義徳   小5 (四日市   )  F
 3 藤井 晋平   小4 (大垣    )  E
 4 川口 璃雄   小5 (半田    )  F
 5 芳賀 翔太   小5 (名古屋IC東 )  F
 6 佐藤 遥斗   小5 (広見    )  F
 7           (      ) 
【13組】
 1 竹内  伶   小5 (半田    )  F
 2 野田 愛稀   小4 (広見    )  E
 3 村田 瑛兜   小3 (広見    )  D
 4 野内 優太   小6 (半田    )  G
 5 太田健太郎   小6 (四日市   )  G
 6 柴田紘太郎   小4 (広見    )  E
 7           (      ) 
【14組】
 1 清家 颯真   小5 (半田    )  F
 2 浜野 晃聖   小5 (半田    )  F
 3 溝口 涼雅   小4 (半田    )  E
 4 中田 朋冶   小4 (広見    )  E
 5 辻  拓也   小4 (大垣    )  E
 6 金城 涼太   小4 (広見    )  E
 7           (      ) 
【15組】
 1 河村  龍   小4 (名古屋IC東 )  E
 2 山中 秀馬   小6 (四日市   )  G
 3 廣瀬 遼太   小3 (広見    )  D
 4 金重 光祐   中1 (四日市北  )  H
 5 古澤 勘太   小5 (四日市   )  F
 6 平井 大賀   小6 (広見    )  G
 7           (      )