第39回全九州スイミングクラブ春季水泳競技大会
期日:2017年3月30日(木)~3月31日(金)  会場:鹿児島市鴨池公園水泳プール(25m)

No.132 男子 200m フリーリレー   15~18歳       T決勝  

 1 西日本宮崎    1:37.06 
      (菊池 玲希   ・長沼 暁典   ・黒木  駿   ・門田 凌我   )
             23.69   48.30  1:13.22
 2 原田学園SS   1:37.19 
      (田中 騎士   ・平野  暖   ・甲斐  翼   ・小竹  蓮   )
             24.23   48.77  1:13.58
 3 西日本SC    1:38.20 
      (竹内 遼平   ・川島 彪我   ・村松 啓太   ・髙木 春希   )
             24.29   48.93  1:13.26
 4 ジェル国分    1:38.43 
      (眞川  陸   ・河野 龍人   ・春口 祐志   ・森   慧   )
             24.89   48.99  1:14.09
 5 フェニックス   1:39.14 
      (木原 将博   ・佐々木風摩   ・末原 拓篤   ・安達 大毅   )
             25.98   50.51  1:14.97
 6 BIG宮崎      1:39.86 
      (福島 彰悟   ・西川 智也   ・工藤 大樹   ・溜衛 智樹   )
             24.27   49.06  1:14.24
 7 セイカKAMOIKE    1:41.29 
      (早﨑 遼真   ・片岡 優也   ・出羽 太陽   ・土岐 武瑠   )
             25.32   50.74  1:16.63
 8 ブリヂストン太宰   1:41.42 
      (岡田 悠太   ・田中  瑛   ・木下 月都   ・井上弥太郎   )
             25.60   50.62  1:15.73
 9 ブリヂストン古賀   1:41.53 
      (嶺  和希   ・大塚  聖   ・田中 生真   ・川原 大揮   )
             25.26   50.70  1:16.93
 10 SCマリン    1:41.56 
      (田中 修人   ・大串 直輝   ・石橋 勇志   ・川口  響   )
             24.38   49.69  1:15.72
 11 Nb        1:41.75 
      (前田 紘徳   ・重信 佑樹   ・植木 義将   ・宮下 環伍   )
             24.93   50.77  1:16.27
 12 セイカ川内    1:41.88 
      (二宮龍之介   ・宮崎 琉聖   ・時任 秀慈   ・原口 大空   )
             25.35   51.45  1:16.96
 13 志布志DC    1:41.93 
      (和田 廉央   ・東丸 周平   ・岩本 聖貴   ・山之内 豊   )
             24.00   49.31  1:14.64
 14 セイカAMU   1:42.30 
      (平野玲於奈   ・瀬戸口凛音   ・川嵜 直人   ・三善 雄生   )
             24.27   49.54  1:16.16
 14 飯塚SS     1:42.30 
      (古賀 治生   ・祐下 笙汰   ・大山 貴大   ・中村 地大   )
             25.25   50.87  1:17.24
 16 Kit      1:43.58 
      (温井 友大   ・田中 亮太   ・福島 翼空   ・窪 海史郎   )
             26.59   51.53  1:18.39
 17 ジェル鹿児島   1:43.75 
      (榎田 大己   ・宮田 剣志   ・萩之内 大   ・下野 将輝   )
             26.51   51.80  1:18.13
 18 ビート長崎    1:44.47 
      (姫路康太郎   ・北村 真一   ・井手 柚月   ・西村 勇希   )
             25.13   50.45  1:17.35
 19 メルヘン姶良   1:44.51 
      (川口 闘志   ・脇  雄介   ・佐久間透也   ・鮫島 翔太   )
             26.19   51.96  1:18.25
 20 なめしSC    1:45.22 
      (前田 彪冴   ・佐藤 郁也   ・中村 祐太   ・平川 空実   )
             25.75   51.92  1:18.58
 21 桜泳小郡SS   1:45.91 
      (別府 広一   ・副島 健吾   ・篠原 維月   ・岩本 太良   )
             25.10   51.42  1:19.38
 22 なぎさSS     1:46.46 
      (園田 恭平   ・今村 颯人   ・濵田 神楽   ・桑原 幸生   )
             24.55   50.89  1:17.59
 23 ゆーぷる吹上   1:48.78 
      (城ヶ崎竜也   ・城ヶ崎真也   ・長野 尚史   ・高倉 裕輔   )
             26.68   54.16  1:22.32