第39回全九州スイミングクラブ春季水泳競技大会
期日:2017年3月30日(木)~3月31日(金)  会場:鹿児島市鴨池公園水泳プール(25m)

No.130 男子 200m フリーリレー   13・14歳       T決勝  

 1 セイカKAMOIKE    1:42.10 
      (浦田 篤志   ・田之上旺介   ・中村 星斗   ・中村 海斗   )
             25.44   52.07  1:17.16
 2 西日本宮崎    1:43.08 
      (矢野 鉄平   ・甲斐 義秀   ・石崎 結大   ・岩切 友敬   )
             24.67   51.31  1:17.78
 3 ブリヂストン長住   1:45.09 
      (竹石 明生   ・中本 和馬   ・竹中 誠弥   ・鬼丸 海斗   )
             25.53   51.78  1:19.38
 4 XYZ別府    1:45.12 
      (谷井虎太郎   ・小野 文殊   ・松本 大空   ・桝田 照瑛   )
             25.80   52.22  1:18.89
 5 ブリヂストン太宰   1:46.06 
      (井上欣次郎   ・北嶋 優司   ・八尋 勝斗   ・中尾 公輔   )
             26.44   52.40  1:19.09
 6 ビート長与    1:46.24 
      (川﨑 佑紀   ・才木 颯人   ・八田 凌太   ・熊野 陽平   )
             25.89   51.95  1:20.18
 7 直方SS野上   1:46.31 
      (小山 陽翔   ・上田 剛士   ・佐藤  樹   ・門口 陽哉   )
             24.81   51.74  1:18.74
 8 メルヘン川内   1:46.50 
      (二又川晃哉   ・白石 恒太   ・藤﨑 大和   ・寺園 生吹   )
             26.60   53.06  1:20.18
 9 ジェル鹿児島   1:46.66 
      (迫田 倖洋   ・中村 駿太   ・迫田 朋彰   ・古村  匠   )
             27.09   53.76  1:20.00
 10 原田学園SS   1:47.36 
      (池田 匡佑   ・片ノ坂涼介   ・鎮守 陽大   ・松尾 勇利   )
             25.59   52.36  1:19.79
 11 ブリヂストン久留   1:47.57 
      (井手 晃大   ・鹿毛 琉希   ・堀井 礼詞   ・萩尾 真郷   )
             26.57   53.67  1:20.58
 12 メルヘン姶良   1:47.76 
      (小宮  律   ・多久島岳登   ・米山 和博   ・丸田真之介   )
             26.53   53.01  1:19.79
 13 ブリヂストン古賀   1:48.01 
      (河津 篤郎   ・福田  練   ・川崎 文太   ・塚原 佑飛   )
             26.28   52.48  1:20.61
 14 セイカAMU   1:48.24 
      (中森 大介   ・瀬戸口怜希   ・有村 拓海   ・山﨑 友誠   )
             25.91   53.81  1:21.05
 15 アクセス城島   1:48.42 
      (松内 大生   ・松内 元明   ・渋谷 智樹   ・藤岡 皓希   )
             25.98   52.36  1:20.91
 16 メルヘン鹿屋   1:48.48 
      (實方 寛人   ・下原 幸大   ・岩切 斗吾   ・西小野皓大   )
             28.85   57.07  1:24.27
 17 サワラSS    1:48.49 
      (中西 貴一   ・茂末麟太郎   ・小中隆太郎   ・松本 航輝   )
             26.80   53.51  1:20.87
 18 ビート長崎    1:49.19 
      (西岡 滉生   ・永石 航大   ・姫路 啓太   ・平田英太郎   )
             27.39   54.56  1:22.90
 19 Nb        1:49.21 
      (中園 剛志   ・福田 海輝   ・夏迫 雅矢   ・小原慶師朗   )
             26.21   54.03  1:21.74
 20 ブリヂストン八女   1:49.75 
      (入江 勘太   ・中村 康介   ・大塚 琉珠   ・古賀信一郎   )
             26.99   54.57  1:22.44
 21 ビート西諫早   1:50.33 
      (井手 琢也   ・川口椋太郎   ・田口 真麻   ・平山 将吾   )
             26.48   53.14  1:20.59
 22 なめしSC    1:50.40 
      (今道 来寿   ・宮野 恵人   ・野口 陽路   ・常岡 立暉   )
             26.91   53.82  1:22.03
 23 西日本SC    1:50.58 
      (河村 雄大   ・橋口 拓実   ・永利  巧   ・中末 士温   )
             26.97   54.62  1:22.31
 24 セイカ川内    1:51.43 
      (時任 寛大   ・前田 誠椰   ・山﨑 創太   ・鬼塚航太郎   )
             26.93   54.95  1:23.45
 25 桜泳小郡SS   1:52.35 
      (篠原 大河   ・平川珠輝空   ・田中 飛真   ・安東 駿冶   )
             27.53   54.42  1:23.19
 26 WEスイムクラブ     1:52.48 
      (石橋 嵩晟   ・今村  翼   ・鐘江拳士郎   ・仁志渓太朗   )
             27.48   55.43  1:24.20
 27 SCマリン    1:52.50 
      (佐藤 海人   ・鳥巣 瞬一   ・川口  奏   ・江頭 大輝   )
             27.74   56.40  1:24.91
 28 アクセス柳川   1:52.70 
      (八田 奏志   ・乗富  優   ・阿津坂純正   ・谷口  潤   )
             27.75   55.42  1:23.32
 29 セイカUSUKI     1:53.33 
      (立神  望   ・濱根 輝希   ・田中彪太郎   ・日髙 大輔   )
             27.73   56.01  1:25.02
 30 ジェル国分    1:53.73 
      (岩尾 匡慶   ・米山 純平   ・本山 貴大   ・海津 大聖   )
             28.00   55.16  1:23.63
 31 阿久根SC    1:54.71 
      (倉津 麗来   ・木下 翔斗   ・新蔵 水空   ・新坂 勇翔   )
             27.00   57.39  1:27.00
 32 Kit      1:55.79 
      (菊永 竜馬   ・福島 裕大   ・堂園 紘嵩   ・池畑 力樹   )
             29.90   59.79  1:26.36