第39回全九州スイミングクラブ春季水泳競技大会
期日:2017年3月30日(木)~3月31日(金)  会場:鹿児島市鴨池公園水泳プール(25m)

No.128 男子 200m フリーリレー   11・12歳       T決勝  

 1 飯塚SS     1:50.97 
      (田中 雄大   ・増田 拓真   ・安部優希斗   ・千代原健太   )
             27.26   55.20  1:24.04
 2 ビート伊万里   1:52.91 
      (寺川琉之介   ・岩永 吉平   ・立川 晴太   ・松尾 陽音   )
             27.03   55.17  1:23.67
 3 ブリヂストン長住   1:55.58 
      (生田 大翔   ・庄崎 弘晟   ・柳野 文哉   ・竹石 陽祐   )
             28.44   58.77  1:27.61
 4 西日本宮崎    1:55.69 
      (長友 琉生   ・野口 大吾   ・米田 光貴   ・松井 理宇   )
             27.34   57.29  1:27.63
 5 ブリヂストン古賀   1:56.07 
      (林  巧真   ・島田 想大   ・中路 椋太   ・江里口太陽   )
             27.70   56.47  1:26.15
 6 メルヘン中山     1:56.57 
      (小野 太輔   ・西堀 夏生   ・一氏 千桐   ・髙口 晟望   )
             28.41   56.58  1:25.97
 7 フェニックス   1:56.60 
      (川島 流華   ・大迫 琉介   ・林  春輝   ・助野 鷹斗   )
             29.22   57.86  1:26.39
 8 直方SS野上   1:57.19 
      (小野颯太郎   ・佐藤  歩   ・今田 裕介   ・田代 航太   )
             26.13   55.01  1:23.78
 9 アクセス佐賀   1:57.34 
      (嘉村 起努   ・末永 拓巳   ・白水 悠登   ・枝吉 瑚斉   )
             28.33  1:01.82  1:26.91
 10 ブリヂストン太宰   1:58.46 
      (松村  遥   ・吉金 源翔   ・原田  煌   ・月山 翔幹   )
             28.77   56.97  1:27.22
 11 ジェル鹿児島   1:59.00 
      (川  優智   ・與倉 巧真   ・吉川  慶   ・山口 芳純   )
             29.82   58.71  1:29.31
 12 ブリヂストン久留   1:59.24 
      (権藤 寛生   ・松藤 和輝   ・鶴田 総司   ・川原 渉夢   )
             30.49   57.70  1:27.52
 13 ジェル国分    2:00.14 
      (永山 博仁   ・宮路 太輔   ・大石 拓真   ・冨山 夢叶   )
             30.86  1:00.80  1:29.67
 14 原田学園SS   2:00.30 
      (前田 唯人   ・片ノ坂俊介   ・増水  蓮   ・小林優太郎   )
             29.25   59.62  1:30.59
 15 奄美SS     2:00.49 
      (積  志門   ・岡山 宗太   ・村田李々冬   ・福山 裕斗   )
             29.35  1:04.95  1:29.69
 16 メルヘン鹿児島    2:01.11 
      (上野 真吾   ・新福 大地   ・濱田航士朗   ・中島 海杜   )
             29.79  1:00.52  1:31.12
 17 XYZ別府    2:01.84 
      (島末 匠真   ・宮田幸生羅   ・児玉 陽悠   ・布木 絢也   )
             30.00   59.63  1:30.34
 18 ビートSC    2:02.35 
      (金乙 瑞希   ・岸川 颯真   ・近藤 史基   ・中原 快吏   )
             29.45  1:01.18  1:32.87
 19 桜泳小郡SS   2:02.40 
      (髙本 泰地   ・桑原 孝明   ・篠原 陸真   ・江口  陽   )
             29.20  1:01.07  1:32.61
 20 Kit      2:02.49 
      (岩元  翼   ・中尾 颯志   ・皆迫  翼   ・永山 大雅   )
             28.46  1:01.83  1:31.95
 21 アダプテッド     2:03.26 
      (大森 理貴   ・赤瀬川瑛斗   ・河村  匠   ・中村 理樹   )
             30.28  1:00.76  1:31.90
 22 WEスイムクラブ     2:05.54 
      (日比生楓真   ・中村虎太郎   ・辻森 大夢   ・赤川 隼都   )
             31.72  1:02.76  1:34.85
 23 ブリヂストン吉塚   2:05.66 
      (高見 利城   ・谷岡 怜音   ・小山 遼也   ・義経 陸斗   )
             31.36  1:03.11  1:34.19