第39回全九州スイミングクラブ春季水泳競技大会
期日:2017年3月30日(木)~3月31日(金)  会場:鹿児島市鴨池公園水泳プール(25m)

No. 92 男子 200m 自由形      15~18歳       T決勝  

 1 塩田  駿   高2 (ブリヂストン吉塚) 1:52.53 
             25.72   54.08  1:23.20
 2 北村 真一   高1 (ビート長崎 ) 1:54.88 
             26.97   55.87  1:25.26
 3 田中 修人   中3 (SCマリン ) 1:55.25 
             26.68   56.51  1:25.95
 4 岡崎 拓夢   中3 (福岡SC  ) 1:55.30 
             27.16   56.44  1:25.79
 5 坂田 涼人   中3 (日田S&T ) 1:55.36 
             26.39   55.61  1:25.86
 6 和田 廉央   高1 (志布志DC ) 1:56.42 
             25.58   53.85  1:25.63
 7 北島 滉大   高1 (ブリヂストン久留) 1:56.75 
             27.07   56.87  1:27.04
 8 赤川 巧実   高1 (桜泳小郡三国) 1:57.85 
             27.25   57.02  1:27.41
 9 曽我 祐歩   高2 (アイル中津 ) 1:57.95 
             27.00   57.10  1:28.00
 10 窪 海史郎   高2 (Kit   ) 1:57.96 
             27.19   56.45  1:26.08
 11 川原 大揮   中3 (ブリヂストン古賀) 1:58.14 
             26.63   56.21  1:27.33
 12 村上 奏夢   高2 (サワラSS ) 1:58.18 
             27.57   57.71  1:27.96
 13 橋口 遥樹   中3 (メルヘン中山  ) 1:58.33 
             26.80   56.74  1:27.49
 14 早﨑 遼真   中3 (セイカKAMOIKE ) 1:58.70 
             26.86   57.09  1:28.41
 15 前田 紘徳   高1 (Nb     ) 1:58.86 
             27.37   57.67  1:28.50
 16 園田 恭平   高3 (なぎさSS  ) 1:59.12 
             27.89   57.88  1:28.12
 17 川島 彪我   高1 (西日本SC ) 1:59.22 
             27.50   57.79  1:28.96
 18 冨田遼太郎   中3 (ブリヂストン香椎) 1:59.95 
             27.90   57.87  1:28.70
 19 梅元 翔成   高2 (メルヘン鹿屋) 2:00.12 
             28.46   59.14  1:29.30
 20 川口 闘志   高2 (メルヘン姶良) 2:00.50 
             28.07   58.44  1:29.51
 21 武内 友希   高1 (BIG宮崎   ) 2:00.58 
             28.32   58.63  1:29.60
 22 春口 祐志   高2 (ジェル国分 ) 2:00.72 
             27.24   57.31  1:28.88
 23 眞川  陸   高1 (ジェル国分 ) 2:00.93 
             26.81   56.90  1:27.96
 24 下野 将輝   中3 (ジェル鹿児島) 2:01.33 
             27.87   58.71  1:30.24
 25 福島 彰悟   高1 (BIG宮崎   ) 2:02.71 
             27.23   57.95  1:30.10
 26 内山 大和   高2 (西日本宮崎 ) 2:03.14 
             28.35   59.78  1:31.77
 27 佐藤 郁也   高1 (なめしSC ) 2:03.35 
             28.13  1:00.25  1:32.38
 28 米田 一貴   高2 (西日本宮崎 ) 2:03.53 
             28.17   59.11  1:30.98
 29 角畑 僚太   高2 (アイル中津 ) 2:03.60 
             27.69   59.63  1:32.30
 30 溜衛 智樹   高2 (BIG宮崎   ) 2:03.82 
             27.81   59.44  1:31.84
 31 石井隆之介   高1 (アクセス柳川) 2:03.83 
             28.26   58.86  1:30.64
 32 井手 柚月   高1 (ビート長崎 ) 2:04.42 
             28.65   59.87  1:32.17
 33 大山 貴大   中3 (飯塚SS  ) 2:04.56 
             28.28   59.41  1:32.16
 34 大塚 康平   高1 (サワラSS ) 2:04.69 
             27.92   58.77  1:30.97
 35 大塚  聖   高1 (ブリヂストン古賀) 2:04.99 
             27.15   59.11  1:32.44
 36 時任 秀慈   高1 (セイカ川内 ) 2:05.71 
             28.13   59.60  1:32.55
 37 平川 空実   中3 (なめしSC ) 2:06.11 
             28.83  1:00.88  1:33.73
 38 長木 温大   高1 (ブリヂストン太宰) 2:06.35 
             29.19  1:01.04  1:34.13
 39 秋田谷順平   中3 (ビート相浦 ) 2:06.48 
             28.48  1:00.26  1:33.36
 40 中村侑太郎   高1 (セイカAMU) 2:06.77 
             28.11   59.58  1:32.89
 41 占部 恵太   高1 (桜泳小郡三国) 2:06.82 
             28.73  1:00.55  1:34.75
   吉田 和生   高2 (西日本SC ) 2:08.24 
             29.08  1:01.67  1:35.01
   山之内 豊   高2 (志布志DC ) 2:08.29 
             28.86  1:00.75  1:34.85
   池田 遥哉   高2 (桜泳小郡三国) 2:08.40 
             27.57   59.46  1:33.70
   堀川 慶悟   高1 (なめしSC ) 2:10.53 
             29.92  1:02.41  1:36.23
   本田 優太   中3 (セイカ川内 ) 2:13.90 
             30.44  1:03.94  1:39.23