第39回全九州スイミングクラブ春季水泳競技大会
期日:2017年3月30日(木)~3月31日(金)  会場:鹿児島市鴨池公園水泳プール(25m)

No. 90 男子 200m 自由形      13・14歳       T決勝  

 1 矢野 鉄平   中2 (西日本宮崎 ) 1:55.69 
             26.79   56.23  1:26.19
 2 永岡  祥   中1 (コナミ徳力 ) 1:59.14 
             27.90   57.84  1:28.34
 3 浦田 篤志   中2 (セイカKAMOIKE ) 1:59.16 
             27.56   57.56  1:28.36
 4 中園 剛志   中2 (Nb     ) 1:59.35 
             27.34   57.68  1:28.84
 5 小山 陽翔   中1 (直方SS野上) 1:59.95 
             28.05   58.94  1:30.67
 6 松川 平蔵   中2 (わかあゆSC) 2:00.46 
             27.82   58.96  1:30.37
 7 柳本幸之介   中1 (ビート唐津 ) 2:00.63 
             27.86   59.40  1:30.66
 8 中村 海斗   中2 (セイカKAMOIKE ) 2:01.04 
             27.69   58.47  1:30.10
 9 田中  蓮   中1 (飯塚SS  ) 2:01.22 
             27.15   57.88  1:29.96
 10 河津 篤郎   中2 (ブリヂストン古賀) 2:02.30 
             28.07   58.85  1:30.53
 11 井手 琢也   中2 (ビート西諫早) 2:02.32 
             28.19   59.23  1:30.97
 12 井上欣次郎   中2 (ブリヂストン太宰) 2:02.41 
             28.63  1:00.19  1:32.34
 13 中西 貴一   中2 (サワラSS ) 2:02.47 
             28.23   59.22  1:31.16
 14 松内 大生   中1 (アクセス城島) 2:02.51 
             27.83   59.29  1:30.41
 15 小宮  律   中2 (メルヘン姶良) 2:02.58 
             27.97   58.88  1:31.07
 16 岩切 友敬   中2 (西日本宮崎 ) 2:02.98 
             28.18   59.34  1:31.87
 17 橋口晶太郎   中1 (米東水泳  ) 2:03.44 
             27.64   59.00  1:31.24
 18 倉津 麗来   中2 (阿久根SC ) 2:03.61 
             28.94  1:00.90  1:32.28
 19 大隈  響   中2 (ブリヂストン太宰) 2:03.70 
             28.54   58.98  1:30.92
 20 柳野 壮太   中2 (福岡SC  ) 2:03.95 
             28.31   59.28  1:31.23
 21 迫田 朋彰   中2 (ジェル鹿児島) 2:04.48 
             28.52  1:00.35  1:32.58
 22 入江 勘太   中2 (ブリヂストン八女) 2:04.58 
             29.15  1:00.29  1:32.60
 23 白石 恒太   中1 (メルヘン川内) 2:05.33 
             28.81  1:00.58  1:33.32
 24 坂口 弘祐   中1 (飯塚SS  ) 2:05.39 
             28.79  1:00.06  1:33.32
 25 友田 睦希   中2 (アクセス佐賀) 2:05.91 
             28.62  1:00.83  1:32.81
 26 井手 晃大   中1 (ブリヂストン久留) 2:06.17 
             28.40   59.67  1:32.68
 27 時任 寛大   中2 (セイカ川内 ) 2:06.23 
             28.74  1:00.82  1:32.98
 28 迫田 倖洋   中2 (ジェル鹿児島) 2:06.70 
             29.50  1:01.85  1:34.70
 29 野口峻太朗   中2 (西日本かすが) 2:06.82 
             28.92  1:00.93  1:34.24
 30 萩尾 真郷   中2 (ブリヂストン久留) 2:07.30 
             29.39  1:01.60  1:34.13
 31 日髙 哲平   中2 (アクセス佐賀) 2:08.12 
             29.34  1:02.33  1:35.75
 32 鬼丸 海斗   中2 (ブリヂストン長住) 2:08.21 
             27.57   59.45  1:34.20
 33 曽我 彰歩   中2 (アイル中津 ) 2:08.34 
             29.71  1:02.97  1:36.02
 34 野口 陽路   中2 (なめしSC ) 2:08.64 
             29.22  1:01.26  1:34.75
 35 宮原 大輝   中1 (ブリヂストン久留) 2:08.80 
             29.71  1:02.00  1:35.55
 36 江頭 大輝   中2 (SCマリン ) 2:08.84 
             29.70  1:01.81  1:35.59
 37 藤﨑 大和   中2 (メルヘン川内) 2:08.85 
             29.22  1:01.36  1:35.13
 37 熊野 陽平   中2 (ビート長与 ) 2:08.85 
             28.97  1:01.14  1:35.41
 39 茂末麟太郎   中2 (サワラSS ) 2:08.89 
             29.94  1:02.24  1:35.85
 40 西岡 滉生   中3 (ビート長崎 ) 2:09.03 
             29.90  1:02.54  1:35.92
 41 中間  暖   中1 (メルヘン鹿児島 ) 2:11.41 
             29.18  1:02.04  1:37.19
 42 古賀信一郎   中2 (ブリヂストン八女) 2:11.51 
             29.30  1:02.85  1:37.44
 43 清田 匠真   中1 (エクセレント) 2:12.14 
             29.89  1:03.26  1:37.41
 44 前田 羽太   中2 (ビート相浦 ) 2:12.18 
             29.98  1:03.13  1:38.25
 45 佐竹 浩輔   中1 (サワラSS ) 2:12.97 
             30.41  1:03.91  1:39.06
 46 國本 将太   中1 (セイカAMU) 2:12.98 
             30.41  1:04.17  1:39.00
 47 松岡 巨也   中2 (ブリヂストン香椎) 2:13.16 
             30.68  1:04.47  1:39.01
   佐藤  匠   中2 (西日本SC ) 2:15.62 
             31.03  1:05.66  1:41.08
   堀口 拓郎   中2 (ビート西諫早) 2:18.85 
             30.90  1:05.59  1:42.18
   野口 大智   中1 (ビート伊万里) 2:19.11 
             30.82  1:05.32  1:41.91
   坂上 理人   中2 (西日本宮崎 ) 2:21.18 
             30.92  1:05.75  1:42.96
   金納 大士   中1 (BIG宮崎   ) 2:24.63 
             35.21  1:12.80  1:49.69