第39回全九州スイミングクラブ春季水泳競技大会
期日:2017年3月30日(木)~3月31日(金)  会場:鹿児島市鴨池公園水泳プール(25m)

No. 78 男子 100m 背泳ぎ      無差別        予選   
10歳以下
 1 伊藤新次郎   小4 (アクセス柳川) 1:16.85 
                 36.76
 2 関谷 大空   小4 (アクセス佐賀) 1:18.25 
                 38.29
 3 月迫 葉空   小2 (ジェル鹿児島) 1:18.51 
                 38.49
 4 岡野 航大   小4 (飯塚SS  ) 1:19.17 
                 37.74
 5 鶴田 真己   小4 (ビート相浦 ) 1:19.27 
                 38.70
 6 小中原璃玖   小4 (プリオ苅田 ) 1:21.20 
                 39.10
 7 鎌田  優   小4 (ブリヂストン長住) 1:22.25 
                 40.50
 8 坂口 将斗   小3 (ビート熊本 ) 1:22.35 
                 39.85
 9 小野 敦史   小4 (メルヘン中山  ) 1:23.52 
                 40.54
 10 松元 悠聖   小3 (ゆーぷる吹上) 1:23.89 
                 40.35
 11 長友 奏輝   小4 (志布志DC ) 1:23.91 
                 40.42
 12 平田 吏翼   小4 (ビート松浦 ) 1:25.77 
                 41.43
 13 古賀 宏誠   小4 (原田学園SS) 1:26.95 
                 41.55
 14 平松 拓実   小4 (ビート西諫早) 1:30.34 
                 44.14
   森満 智也   小3 (セイカAMU) 1:33.16 
                 45.21
11・12歳
 1 長友 琉生   小6 (西日本宮崎 ) 1:03.93 
                 31.03
 2 占部 翔吾   小6 (大西SS  ) 1:04.96 
                 31.52
 3 岩永 吉平   小5 (ビート伊万里) 1:07.69 
                 32.65
 4 待鳥堅太郎   小6 (BIG宮崎   ) 1:08.48 
                 33.74
 5 谷口  諒   小6 (ビート長与 ) 1:08.94 
                 33.19
 6 福田 夢叶   小6 (コナミ大分 ) 1:09.46 
                 32.63
 7 立川 晴太   小6 (ビート伊万里) 1:10.16 
                 33.24
 8 今田 裕介   小6 (直方SS野上) 1:10.38 
                 34.42
 9 村田李々冬   小6 (奄美SS  ) 1:10.57 
                 33.84
 10 末永 拓巳   小6 (アクセス佐賀) 1:10.70 
                 33.70
 11 皆迫  翼   小6 (Kit   ) 1:11.27 
                 34.74
 12 與倉 巧真   小6 (ジェル鹿児島) 1:11.60 
                 35.30
 13 山口 汰介   小6 (BIG宮崎   ) 1:11.69 
                 34.77
 14 上野 真吾   小6 (メルヘン鹿児島 ) 1:12.05 
                 34.47
 15 赤瀬川瑛斗   小6 (アダプテッド  ) 1:12.52 
                 34.89
 16 安部優希斗   小6 (飯塚SS  ) 1:12.79 
                 35.39
 17 鎮守 真央   小5 (原田学園SS) 1:13.02 
                 35.60
 18 宮﨑 遼人   小6 (コナミ城南 ) 1:13.06 
                 35.25
 19 榎嶋  一   小6 (福岡西部SC) 1:13.23 
                 35.23
 20 柳野 文哉   小6 (ブリヂストン長住) 1:13.53 
                 33.90
 21 水上 智陽   小5 (ブリヂストン香椎) 1:13.76 
                 36.08
 22 古賀 雄大   小6 (アクセス佐賀) 1:14.24 
                 35.54
 23 荒木 洋介   小6 (ブリヂストン鍋島) 1:15.29 
                 36.31
 24 月山 翔幹   小6 (ブリヂストン太宰) 1:16.08 
                 36.72
 25 梅本 寛太   小6 (メルヘン中山  ) 1:16.35 
                 37.28
 26 百田 成寿   小5 (ビート伊万里) 1:17.06 
                 37.73
 27 坂本 源晟   小5 (ブリヂストン長住) 1:17.15 
                 37.24
 28 田代 創志   小6 (アクセス城島) 1:18.08 
                 37.68
 29 原田 啓希   小5 (アダプテッド  ) 1:18.18 
                 37.85
   草場 昭汰   小5 (アクセス佐賀) 1:18.63 
                 38.94
   高橋慶乃介   小5 (日田S&T ) 1:18.83 
                 37.97
   江越 隆翔   小6 (ビート西諫早) 1:19.85 
                 38.79
   四方 温人   小5 (大西SS  ) 1:19.96 
                 37.86
   梅木 功介   小6 (わかあゆSC) 1:21.94 
                 39.09
13・14歳
 1 西小野皓大   中1 (メルヘン鹿屋)  57.80 
                 28.65
 2 原  諒佑   中1 (大西SS  ) 1:02.42 
                 29.82
 3 寺園 生吹   中1 (メルヘン川内) 1:02.61 
                 30.83
 4 田村 烈士   中2 (わかあゆSC) 1:02.92 
                 30.45
 5 川口椋太郎   中2 (ビート西諫早) 1:03.07 
                 30.24
 6 竹中 誠弥   中2 (ブリヂストン長住) 1:03.59 
                 30.62
 7 松本 大空   中2 (XYZ別府 ) 1:03.86 
                 30.95
 8 片ノ坂涼介   中2 (原田学園SS) 1:04.15 
                 30.58
 9 長澤 祐太   中1 (福岡金子SS) 1:04.51 
                 31.31
 10 岩尾 匡慶   中1 (ジェル国分 ) 1:04.98 
                 31.17
 11 今道 来寿   中2 (なめしSC ) 1:05.21 
                 30.51
 12 福田  練   中2 (ブリヂストン古賀) 1:05.89 
                 31.58
 13 浦田 幸輝   中1 (ビートSC ) 1:06.38 
                 32.44
 14 田畑貫太朗   中2 (Nb     ) 1:06.39 
                 31.99
 15 田中  元   中2 (ブリヂストン小郡) 1:08.05 
                 32.50
 16 黒木 優斗   中2 (桜泳小郡三国) 1:08.77 
                 33.28
 17 吉満 大貴   中2 (メルヘン川内) 1:09.42 
                 33.58
 18 田中 飛真   中1 (桜泳小郡SS) 1:09.81 
                 34.13
 19 立神  望   中2 (セイカUSUKI  ) 1:09.95 
                 33.63
 20 中山剣太郎   中1 (ブリヂストン長住) 1:09.99 
                 33.51
 21 武元 優翔   中1 (メルヘン姶良) 1:10.07 
                 33.24
 22 小林 草太   中2 (セイカKAMOIKE ) 1:10.27 
                 32.71
 23 髙口 創史   中2 (ブリヂストン久東) 1:10.61 
                 34.08
 24 吉田  薫   中1 (ジェル鹿児島) 1:10.66 
                 33.98
   大和鼓太郎   中1 (プリオSC  ) 1:11.51 
                 35.01
   大迫 直樹   中2 (Nb     ) 1:11.92 
                 34.60
   田井中勇吹樹  中2 (アイル中津 ) 1:13.03 
                 34.93
   平山 将吾   中2 (ビート西諫早) 1:13.21 
                 35.12
15~18歳
 1 門田 凌我   高3 (西日本宮崎 )  55.31 
                 26.36
 2 田中 騎士   高1 (原田学園SS)  58.12 
                 27.57
 3 長沼 暁典   高2 (西日本宮崎 )  58.42 
                 28.17
 4 宮住  要   高1 (篠栗水協  )  58.48 
                 28.21
 5 田中  瑛   高1 (ブリヂストン太宰)  58.99 
                 28.62
 6 二宮龍之介   高2 (セイカ川内 )  59.03 
                 28.62
 7 岩本 聖貴   高2 (志布志DC )  59.28 
                 28.79
 8 山中 大和   中3 (アイル中津 )  59.90 
                 28.90
 9 松内 隆大   中3 (アクセス城島)  59.95 
                 28.36
 10 古賀 治生   高1 (飯塚SS  ) 1:00.09 
                 29.25
 11 井上弥太郎   高1 (ブリヂストン太宰) 1:00.36 
                 29.19
 12 甲斐  翼   高1 (原田学園SS) 1:00.78 
                 28.78
 13 別府 広一   高2 (桜泳小郡SS) 1:01.14 
                 29.18
 14 岩本 太良   中3 (桜泳小郡SS) 1:01.38 
                 28.70
 15 渡邉 亮介   高2 (サワラSS ) 1:01.54 
                 29.27
 16 林  星那   中3 (アイル宇佐 ) 1:01.98 
                 29.67
 17 白石 裕己   中3 (甘木SC  ) 1:02.04 
                 29.82
 18 重信 佑樹   高1 (Nb     ) 1:02.38 
                 30.04
 19 宮原 洋平   高1 (セイカ川内 ) 1:02.54 
                 30.13
 20 岩松 慎也   高1 (篠栗水協  ) 1:02.79 
                 30.08
 21 福迫 慶太   高2 (Nb     ) 1:03.31 
                 30.09
 22 鳥巣  健   高1 (甘木SC  ) 1:03.40 
                 30.22
 23 篠原 晃希   中3 (ジェル国分 ) 1:03.44 
                 30.88
 24 原口 拓巳   高1 (アダプテッド  ) 1:03.70 
                 30.68
 25 廣瀬 仁人   中3 (原田学園SS) 1:03.80 
                 29.99
 26 宮崎 隼輔   高2 (フェニックス) 1:03.85 
                 30.36
 27 城谷 眞斗   高1 (ビート大村 ) 1:04.44 
                 31.42
 28 谷本 悠人   高2 (ビート伊万里) 1:04.45 
                 31.15
 29 森田 和暉   高2 (福岡SC  ) 1:04.56 
                 31.60
 30 山下 大輔   高2 (セイカAMU) 1:04.58 
                 31.25
 31 赤木太志朗   高1 (Kit   ) 1:04.65 
                 31.33
 32 矢野 心授   高1 (BIG宮崎   ) 1:04.95 
                 30.78
 33 西村 勇希   高1 (ビート長崎 ) 1:06.08 
                 32.08
 34 宮崎 琉聖   高2 (セイカ川内 ) 1:06.24 
                 31.71
   今永 佳吾   高2 (アイル宇佐 ) 1:08.13 
                 32.15