第39回全九州スイミングクラブ春季水泳競技大会
期日:2017年3月30日(木)~3月31日(金)  会場:鹿児島市鴨池公園水泳プール(25m)

No. 74 男子 100m 平泳ぎ      無差別        予選   
10歳以下
 1 中島 周弥   小4 (メルヘン鹿児島 ) 1:22.75 
                 39.00
 2 濵元 泰斗   小4 (阿久根SC ) 1:29.05 
                 41.60
 3 鮫島 漣征   小4 (Nb     ) 1:29.47 
                 41.86
 4 岡部 元紀   小4 (ブリヂストン香椎) 1:30.75 
                 43.01
 5 金丸晟之介   小4 (ビートSC ) 1:32.08 
                 42.15
 6 市丸 育直   小4 (ブリヂストン古賀) 1:32.19 
                 44.04
 7 江口 昴陽   小4 (メルヘン川内) 1:32.64 
                 43.81
 8 熊谷 大翔   小4 (大西SS  ) 1:33.48 
                 43.69
 9 甲斐 大翔   小4 (BIG宮崎   ) 1:33.82 
                 44.53
 10 久谷 一穂   小4 (プリオ苅田 ) 1:33.90 
                 43.05
 11 中村 托登   小4 (メルヘン川内) 1:34.16 
                 44.54
 12 雌熊 力己   小4 (西日本SC ) 1:35.70 
                 44.21
 13 東川 航大   小4 (ビート西諫早) 1:39.11 
                 47.29
 14 佐藤 蒼樹   小4 (ビート唐津 ) 1:39.53 
                 47.27
 15 平田 怜大   小3 (セイカAMU) 1:40.91 
                 48.20
11・12歳
 1 新福 大地   小6 (メルヘン鹿児島 ) 1:15.13 
                 34.98
 2 平松 七星   小6 (ビート西諫早) 1:15.53 
                 35.91
 3 中路 椋太   小6 (ブリヂストン古賀) 1:15.59 
                 35.56
 4 濱田航士朗   小6 (メルヘン鹿児島 ) 1:15.62 
                 35.23
 5 島田 想大   小5 (ブリヂストン古賀) 1:16.04 
                 35.51
 6 岩下 海響   小5 (セイカKAMOIKE ) 1:16.71 
                 36.01
 7 大迫 琉介   小6 (フェニックス) 1:16.86 
                 35.70
 8 宮路 太輔   小6 (ジェル国分 ) 1:16.92 
                 36.55
 9 鶴田 総司   小5 (ブリヂストン久留) 1:18.04 
                 36.81
 10 小原 壮稀   小6 (Nb     ) 1:18.53 
                 36.39
 11 有元 愛凌   小5 (メルヘン川内) 1:19.01 
                 37.30
 12 庄崎 弘晟   小6 (ブリヂストン長住) 1:20.09 
                 37.34
 13 枝吉 瑚斉   小5 (アクセス佐賀) 1:20.10 
                 37.83
 14 中村虎太郎   小5 (WEスイムクラブ  ) 1:20.30 
                 38.17
 15 永山 大雅   小6 (Kit   ) 1:20.83 
                 38.17
 16 保利 瞬汰   小6 (ウオタ・長崎) 1:20.86 
                 37.90
 17 坂井 優仁   小6 (アクセス城島) 1:20.91 
                 37.80
 18 河村  匠   小6 (アダプテッド  ) 1:21.01 
                 37.47
 19 濵崎颯一郎   小5 (なめしSC ) 1:22.00 
                 38.91
 20 和田 慎平   小6 (奄美SS  ) 1:22.17 
                 38.46
 21 義経 陸斗   小6 (ブリヂストン吉塚) 1:22.26 
                 38.56
 22 梅木 裕太   小5 (メルヘン中山  ) 1:23.51 
                 39.19
 23 権藤 寛生   小6 (ブリヂストン久留) 1:23.57 
                 40.29
 24 新地 遥斗   小6 (メルヘン鹿児島 ) 1:23.84 
                 38.76
 25 松尾 陽音   小6 (ビート伊万里) 1:24.16 
                 39.65
 26 西薗  海   小6 (メルヘン鹿屋) 1:24.18 
                 39.94
 27 福澤慎之介   小5 (アダプテッド  ) 1:24.82 
                 39.84
 28 茂末 景虎   小6 (サワラSS ) 1:24.84 
                 39.20
 29 尾形 瞳伊   小6 (アクセス城島) 1:25.38 
                 40.05
 30 権田 幸大   小5 (大西SS  ) 1:25.90 
                 39.47
 31 山﨑 士廉   小6 (ブリヂストン長住) 1:26.52 
                 40.60
 32 五島 泰瑶   小6 (ビート相浦 ) 1:26.65 
                 40.77
 33 川田 珠輝   小6 (RISE    ) 1:26.72 
                 40.88
 33 内野 翔太   小5 (福岡金子SS) 1:26.72 
                 40.41
 35 中村 優希   小5 (アクセス佐賀) 1:26.75 
                 41.13
 36 田代 航太   小5 (直方SS野上) 1:26.93 
                 40.97
 37 岩崎 聖心   小6 (プリオSC  ) 1:26.99 
                 41.03
 38 棈松 壮汰   小6 (メルヘン中山  ) 1:27.13 
                 40.17
   木下 寿優   小5 (メルヘン姶良) 1:28.96 
                 43.29
   德丸 大翔   小6 (志布志DC ) 1:29.26 
                 42.18
   安部 怜士   小5 (日田S&T ) 1:29.80 
                 41.42
   林田 展空   小6 (西日本宮崎 ) 1:31.21 
                 43.28
   小田 瑛介   小5 (直方SS野上) 1:32.44 
                 42.18
   伊黒 大吾   小5 (西日本宮崎 ) 1:32.93 
                 43.95
13・14歳
 1 八尋 勝斗   中2 (ブリヂストン太宰) 1:07.86 
                 32.41
 2 池田 匡佑   中2 (原田学園SS) 1:08.03 
                 32.15
 3 二又川晃哉   中2 (メルヘン川内) 1:08.64 
                 32.22
 4 北嶋 優司   中2 (ブリヂストン太宰) 1:08.65 
                 32.16
 5 出口 雄騎   中1 (ブリヂストン吉塚) 1:09.78 
                 33.33
 6 豊川 靖也   中1 (わかあゆSC) 1:10.00 
                 33.19
 7 笹野 晃央   中1 (コナミ徳力 ) 1:10.02 
                 32.70
 8 姫路 啓太   中2 (ビート長崎 ) 1:10.15 
                 33.08
 9 米山 和博   中1 (メルヘン姶良) 1:10.22 
                 33.25
 10 宮地 克海   中2 (福岡西部SC) 1:10.85 
                 33.38
 11 本山 貴大   中1 (ジェル国分 ) 1:11.34 
                 33.64
 12 甲斐 義秀   中2 (西日本宮崎 ) 1:11.58 
                 33.49
 13 鵜池 真雅   中1 (ブリヂストン長住) 1:11.65 
                 33.97
 14 湯田平航樹   中1 (プリオ苅田 ) 1:11.72 
                 34.19
 15 米山 純平   中2 (ジェル国分 ) 1:11.91 
                 33.69
 15 萩平 優人   中2 (RISE    ) 1:11.91 
                 33.82
 17 橋口 拓実   中2 (西日本SC ) 1:12.07 
                 34.09
 18 樋口 楽人   中1 (ブリヂストン八女) 1:12.24 
                 34.27
 19 山田 峻輔   中2 (サワラSS ) 1:12.32 
                 34.01
 20 鹿毛 琉希   中1 (ブリヂストン久留) 1:12.67 
                 34.39
 21 永田 弥陸   中1 (メルヘン川内) 1:12.79 
                 35.05
 22 篠原 大河   中2 (桜泳小郡SS) 1:12.80 
                 34.32
 23 和田 恒平   中2 (奄美SS  ) 1:12.88 
                 34.96
 24 稲吉 諒馬   中2 (ブリヂストン久留) 1:12.91 
                 34.30
 25 日髙 大輔   中1 (セイカUSUKI  ) 1:13.04 
                 34.23
 26 横山 直哉   中1 (RISE    ) 1:13.49 
                 34.64
 27 津曲 時秀   中2 (志布志DC ) 1:14.05 
                 34.71
 28 坂本 隆晟   中1 (ブリヂストン長住) 1:14.17 
                 34.93
 29 髙持リヒト   中2 (アイル宇佐 ) 1:14.38 
                 33.91
 30 有村 拓海   中2 (セイカAMU) 1:14.41 
                 35.36
 31 安東 駿冶   中1 (桜泳小郡SS) 1:14.77 
                 34.95
 32 吉良 颯馬   中2 (アイル中津 ) 1:15.24 
                 34.94
 33 河野 綾佑   中2 (西日本SC ) 1:15.26 
                 36.38
 34 今泉 公晟   中2 (ビート鳥栖 ) 1:15.59 
                 34.41
 35 下原 幸大   中2 (メルヘン鹿屋) 1:15.86 
                 35.13
 36 川口  奏   中1 (SCマリン ) 1:16.31 
                 36.04
 37 仁志渓太朗   中1 (WEスイムクラブ  ) 1:16.40 
                 36.24
 38 大山 綱裕   中1 (メルヘン中山  ) 1:16.83 
                 35.04
 39 野中 善矢   中2 (ブリヂストン久東) 1:16.94 
                 36.41
 40 平山 翔留   中1 (西日本SC ) 1:17.27 
                 35.66
 41 島川 清芽   中2 (ブリヂストン久東) 1:17.46 
                 36.05
 42 常岡 立暉   中2 (なめしSC ) 1:17.74 
                 36.27
 43 木原 武人   中2 (XYZ別府 ) 1:17.79 
                 36.47
 44 新蔵 水空   中2 (阿久根SC ) 1:18.69 
                 36.66
 45 中村  翼   中2 (アクセス柳川) 1:19.55 
                 37.12
 46 宮田 喜羅   中2 (XYZ別府 ) 1:19.79 
                 37.57
   白石  雅   中1 (福岡金子SS) 1:19.85 
                 37.48
   池畑 力樹   中1 (Kit   ) 1:20.95 
                 37.78
   阿部 聖大   中2 (福岡金子SS) 1:21.19 
                 38.30
   音成 優虎   中1 (ビート相浦 ) 1:22.61 
                 39.26
   中村 太郎   中1 (セイカKAMOIKE ) 1:23.35 
                 39.04
15~18歳
 1 小竹  蓮   高2 (原田学園SS) 1:01.09 ・大会新
                 28.53
 2 平野玲於奈   高2 (セイカAMU) 1:02.86 
                 29.52
 3 中村 祐輔   高2 (ブリヂストン香椎) 1:03.11 
                 29.77
 4 藤田 斗優   中3 (福岡SC  ) 1:04.16 
                 30.96
 5 川村  涼   高1 (原田学園SS) 1:04.52 
                 30.30
 6 横山  遼   高2 (ウオタ・長崎) 1:04.58 
                 30.65
 7 有水 翔平   高1 (ビート唐津 ) 1:04.59 
                 30.60
 8 児島龍之真   高1 (Nb     ) 1:04.93 
                 30.69
 9 榎田 大己   中3 (ジェル鹿児島) 1:05.04 
                 30.78
 10 古賀 佑紀   高1 (XYZ別府 ) 1:05.43 
                 31.25
 11 真鍋 大作   中3 (飯塚SS  ) 1:05.52 
                 31.18
 12 瀬戸口凛音   高2 (セイカAMU) 1:05.98 
                 31.10
 13 田中 亮太   高1 (Kit   ) 1:06.08 
                 31.21
 14 工藤 大樹   高1 (BIG宮崎   ) 1:06.18 
                 31.26
 15 佐々木風摩   高2 (フェニックス) 1:06.31 
                 30.74
 16 重田 涼佑   高1 (西日本SC ) 1:06.65 
                 31.52
 17 濵田 稜大   高1 (原田学園SS) 1:06.70 
                 31.57
 18 下久保佑哉   高1 (Kit   ) 1:06.72 
                 31.18
 19 園部 俊輔   高1 (アイル宇佐 ) 1:06.80 
                 31.82
 20 大串 直輝   高2 (SCマリン ) 1:06.91 
                 31.96
 21 熊本 凌汰   高1 (ブリヂストン太宰) 1:07.02 
                 32.11
 22 川崎 廉生   高1 (西日本宮崎 ) 1:07.25 
                 31.36
 23 橋口 泰祉   高1 (ブリヂストン太宰) 1:07.31 
                 32.30
 24 川嵜 直人   高2 (セイカAMU) 1:07.68 
                 31.52
 25 山﨑 栞汰   高1 (セイカAMU) 1:08.68 
                 32.46
 26 池田 昂汰   中3 (ビート大村 ) 1:09.01 
                 32.78
 27 恒川 裕生   高2 (篠栗水協  ) 1:09.03 
                 32.42
 28 石橋 勇志   高1 (SCマリン ) 1:09.05 
                 32.05
 29 前田  翼   高2 (ビート小城 ) 1:09.99 
                 32.97
 30 城ヶ崎真也   高2 (ゆーぷる吹上) 1:10.14 
                 32.44
 31 西村 祐哉   高2 (篠栗水協  ) 1:10.23 
                 32.76
 32 副島 健吾   高1 (桜泳小郡SS) 1:10.65 
                 32.93
 33 今  琉真   高1 (ウオタ・長崎) 1:10.81 
                 34.17
 34 吉田 勇太   高2 (ブリヂストン小郡) 1:11.99 
                 33.72
 35 矢野 恵授   高1 (BIG宮崎   ) 1:12.26 
                 33.72
 36 国武 飛冴   中3 (ブリヂストン太宰) 1:13.24 
                 33.97
 37 仁志隼一朗   中3 (WEスイムクラブ  ) 1:14.10 
                 34.56
 38 堀ノ内達也   高1 (ジェル鹿児島) 1:14.14 
                 34.40
 39 本渡 飛陽   中3 (RISE    ) 1:14.82 
                 35.64
 40 篠原 維月   高1 (桜泳小郡SS) 1:14.98 
                 34.68
   冨永 湧斗   高2 (セイカUSUKI  ) 1:16.22 
                 36.53
   堀口  海   高2 (ビート西諫早) 1:17.13 
                 36.16
   村岡  燎   高1 (コナミ大野城) 1:18.22 
                 36.30