第39回全九州スイミングクラブ春季水泳競技大会
期日:2017年3月30日(木)~3月31日(金)  会場:鹿児島市鴨池公園水泳プール(25m)

No. 8 男子  50m 背泳ぎ      無差別        予選   
10歳以下
 1 岡野 航大   小4 (飯塚SS  )  35.84 
 2 伊藤新次郎   小4 (アクセス柳川)  35.96 
 3 梶原 悟史   小3 (日田S&T )  36.09 
 4 松下 京司   小4 (ブリヂストン吉塚)  36.38 
 5 坂口 将斗   小3 (ビート熊本 )  36.52 
 6 小中原璃玖   小4 (プリオ苅田 )  37.19 
 7 関谷 大空   小4 (アクセス佐賀)  37.25 
 8 甲斐  誉   小4 (メルヘン鹿屋)  37.75 
 9 鶴田 真己   小4 (ビート相浦 )  37.78 
 10 鎌田  優   小4 (ブリヂストン長住)  38.07 
 11 端迫 大雅   小2 (ブリヂストン長住)  38.14 
 12 長友 奏輝   小4 (志布志DC )  38.21 
 12 山田 健太   小4 (プリオ苅田 )  38.21 
 14 原田 幸弥   小4 (ウキSS  )  38.51 
 15 大平 伊織   小4 (西日本SC )  38.56 
 16 古賀 宏誠   小4 (原田学園SS)  38.74 
 17 伊牟田士道   小2 (メルヘン鹿屋)  38.75 
 18 岩本 咲真   小3 (アイル豊前 )  39.21 
 19 中島 夢斗   小3 (ブリヂストン志免)  39.23 
 20 和久井 宙   小3 (ブリヂストン吉塚)  39.90 
 21 上畑 瑛斗   小4 (ジェル鹿児島)  40.23 
 22 荒谷 咲玖   小4 (ブリヂストン長住)  40.54 
 23 白水 宏樹   小3 (アクセス佐賀)  40.79 
 24 中野 蕾樹   小1 (甘木SC  )  40.98 
 25 時川  健   小4 (サワラSS )  41.16 
 26 平田 吏翼   小4 (ビート松浦 )  41.23 
 27 仲尾 悠里   小4 (わかあゆSC)  41.37 
 28 稲本 陽太   小4 (Nb     )  41.67 
 29 新谷 正太   小2 (コナミ城南 )  41.74 
 30 石橋 侑大   小3 (コナミ徳力 )  41.78 
 31 平松 拓実   小4 (ビート西諫早)  42.40 
 32 田邉 海心   小3 (サワラSS )  42.56 
 32 鶴田 倫也   小2 (ビート相浦 )  42.56 
 34 清原  壮   小4 (西日本かすが)  42.68 
   川島 愁翔   小4 (フェニックス)  43.34 
   芳野  響   小2 (飯塚SS  )  43.88 
   猿楽 卓己   小4 (阿久根SC )  43.96 
   迫田 陽貴   小3 (Nb     )  44.05 
   小田 賢想   小3 (サワラSS )  45.52 
11・12歳
 1 寺川琉之介   小5 (ビート伊万里)  29.48 
 2 長友 琉生   小6 (西日本宮崎 )  30.03 
 3 占部 翔吾   小6 (大西SS  )  30.44 
 4 岩永 吉平   小5 (ビート伊万里)  31.46 
 5 末永 拓巳   小6 (アクセス佐賀)  31.99 
 6 今田 裕介   小6 (直方SS野上)  32.35 
 7 柳野 文哉   小6 (ブリヂストン長住)  32.42 
 8 吉金 源翔   小6 (ブリヂストン太宰)  32.65 
 9 赤瀬川瑛斗   小6 (アダプテッド  )  33.24 
 10 村田李々冬   小6 (奄美SS  )  33.28 
 11 榎嶋  一   小6 (福岡西部SC)  33.48 
 12 安部優希斗   小6 (飯塚SS  )  33.51 
 13 永井 志恭   小6 (RISE    )  33.56 
 14 皆迫  翼   小6 (Kit   )  33.65 
 15 上野 真吾   小6 (メルヘン鹿児島 )  33.67 
 16 與倉 巧真   小6 (ジェル鹿児島)  33.69 
 17 山口 汰介   小6 (BIG宮崎   )  33.79 
 18 古賀 雄大   小6 (アクセス佐賀)  34.35 
 19 大森 理貴   小6 (アダプテッド  )  34.84 
 20 水上 智陽   小5 (ブリヂストン香椎)  35.17 
 21 坂本 源晟   小5 (ブリヂストン長住)  35.46 
 22 原田 啓希   小5 (アダプテッド  )  36.07 
 23 梅本 寛太   小6 (メルヘン中山  )  36.11 
   四方 温人   小5 (大西SS  )  36.71 
   草場 昭汰   小5 (アクセス佐賀)  37.11 
   江越 隆翔   小6 (ビート西諫早)  37.56 
   梅木 功介   小6 (わかあゆSC)  37.61 
   橋本 圭汰   小6 (大西SS  )  38.78 
13・14歳
 1 中村 星斗   中2 (セイカKAMOIKE )  29.09 
 2 松本 大空   中2 (XYZ別府 )  29.85 
 3 田中  元   中2 (ブリヂストン小郡)  30.56 
 4 吹出 純生   中1 (桜泳小郡三国)  30.61 
 5 小林 草太   中2 (セイカKAMOIKE )  30.65 
 6 川俣  匠   中1 (フェニックス)  30.79 
 7 田畑貫太朗   中2 (Nb     )  31.01 
 8 田中 飛真   中1 (桜泳小郡SS)  31.52 
 9 髙口 創史   中2 (ブリヂストン久東)  31.61 
 10 松隈 寛斗   中1 (ビート鳥栖 )  31.72 
 11 石崎 結大   中2 (西日本宮崎 )  31.77 
 12 久野 滉介   中1 (プリオSC  )  31.83 
 13 乗富  優   中2 (アクセス柳川)  32.27 
 14 武元 優翔   中1 (メルヘン姶良)  32.55 
   田井中勇吹樹  中2 (アイル中津 )  33.37 
   大和鼓太郎   中1 (プリオSC  )  33.52 
   平野 桜汰   中2 (なめしSC )  34.10 
   平山 将吾   中2 (ビート西諫早)  34.34 
   川越 遥人   中2 (セイカAMU)  36.79 
15~18歳
 1 松内 隆大   中3 (アクセス城島)  26.94 
 2 別府 広一   高2 (桜泳小郡SS)  27.70 
 3 甲斐  翼   高1 (原田学園SS)  27.75 
 4 岩本 太良   中3 (桜泳小郡SS)  28.04 
 5 廣瀬 仁人   中3 (原田学園SS)  28.19 
 6 嶺  和希   高1 (ブリヂストン古賀)  28.26 
 7 福迫 慶太   高2 (Nb     )  28.38 
 8 林  星那   中3 (アイル宇佐 )  28.61 
 9 岩松 慎也   高1 (篠栗水協  )  28.83 
 10 宮崎 隼輔   高2 (フェニックス)  29.41 
 11 鳥巣  健   高1 (甘木SC  )  29.45 
 12 原口 拓巳   高1 (アダプテッド  )  29.49 
 13 谷本 悠人   高2 (ビート伊万里)  29.96 
 14 山下 大輔   高2 (セイカAMU)  30.19 
 15 荒木 裕貴   中3 (福岡金子SS)  30.27 
 16 矢野 心授   高1 (BIG宮崎   )  30.36 
 17 今永 佳吾   高2 (アイル宇佐 )  30.51 
 18 中釜 光輝   中3 (セイカKAMOIKE )  30.53 
 19 西村 勇希   高1 (ビート長崎 )  30.65