2016JSCA北海道ブロック春季水泳競技大会
期日:2017年3月19日(日)       会場:北海道青少年会館compass(25m)

No. 30 男子 100m 自由形      T決勝
8歳以下
   房田  真   小2 (函館SC  ) 
                    
   岩村  興   小2 (スコーレ千歳) 
                    
   牧野 琉志   小3 (発寒SC  ) 
                    
9・10歳
   中田幸太郎   小3 (函館SC  ) 
                    
   金近 柾宗   小3 (岩見沢SC ) 
                    
   佐藤  颯   小3 (スコーレ深川) 
                    
   岸原  功   小3 (スコーレコンパスSS ) 
                    
   武藤 世夏   小4 (登別SC  ) 
                    
   安藤  暖   小4 (登別SC  ) 
                    
   酒井 啓悟   小4 (スコーレコンパスSS ) 
                    
   工藤 哲平   小3 (JSS清田 ) 
                    
   余野 聡眞   小4 (岩見沢SC ) 
                    
   村上 晴音   小4 (JUSC白老  ) 
                    
   野村 英春   小4 (スコーレ深川) 
                    
   加茂川諒磨   小4 (JSS登別 ) 
                    
   北川 貴和   小4 (JSS清田 ) 
                    
   北見  樹   小4 (テーオーSC) 
                    
   笠井 遥斗   小3 (JSS清田 ) 
                    
   安達 斗天   小4 (登別SC  ) 
                    
   関戸 凌雅   小3 (函館SC  ) 
                    
   山本 偉楓   小4 (スコーレコンパスSS ) 
                    
   大島  空   小4 (江別スイフト) 
                    
   浅利悠太郎   小4 (スコーレ千歳) 
                    
   伊藤 瑠飛   小3 (JSS清田 ) 
                    
   池田  誠   小3 (JSS清田 ) 
                    
   柴谷 透和   小4 (スコーレ旭川) 
                    
   久保 考輔   小4 (スコーレ千歳) 
                    
11・12歳
   山口 直紘   小5 (岩見沢SC ) 
                    
   田中海瑠夢   小5 (登別SC  ) 
                    
   和田 友輝   小5 (JSS清田 ) 
                    
   古家 拓実   小5 (登別SC  ) 
                    
   宇山 駆音   小5 (スコーレコンパスSS ) 
                    
   鈴木 晴馬   小6 (スコーレ旭川) 
                    
   佐々木健晴   小6 (函館サンSC) 
                    
   三浦 璃久   小5 (江別スイフト) 
                    
   藤井 勇旗   小5 (JUSC白老  ) 
                    
   永瀬 新太   小6 (スコーレ千歳) 
                    
   名古屋 翔   小5 (JSS清田 ) 
                    
   阿部 律音   小6 (スコーレ深川) 
                    
   松田 大世   小6 (函館サンSC) 
                    
   那波 翔哉   小6 (JSS清田 ) 
                    
   関戸 悠雅   小6 (函館SC  ) 
                    
   菅原 海斗   小6 (スコーレ旭川) 
                    
   正村 遙大   小6 (テーオーSC) 
                    
   永  悠璃   小6 (JSS登別 ) 
                    
OPN 萱場 康哉   小5 (小樽SF  ) 
                    
13・14歳
   川村 悠翔   中1 (スコーレ旭川) 
                    
   鳥谷部橙也   中1 (JSS清田 ) 
                    
   古家 弘章   中1 (登別SC  ) 
                    
   北口 翔太   中1 (岩見沢SC ) 
                    
   松本 拓樹   中2 (スコーレ旭川) 
                    
   森谷 春斗   中1 (スコーレ千歳) 
                    
   阿部 羽竜   中1 (登別SC  ) 
                    
   北口 幸汰   中2 (岩見沢SC ) 
                    
   伊藤 龍大   中1 (登別SC  ) 
                    
   宮下 天翔   中1 (スコーレ旭川) 
                    
   住永 亜聡   中1 (岩見沢SC ) 
                    
   佐々木 一   中1 (登別SC  ) 
                    
   佐々木諒祐   中2 (函館SC  ) 
                    
   成澤 光樹   中1 (登別SC  ) 
                    
   朝倉 祐太   中2 (スコーレコンパスSS ) 
                    
   柏倉 民典   中1 (函館サンSC) 
                    
15~18歳
   角田  凌   高1 (函館サンSC) 
                    
   冨澤 諒成   中3 (夕張SC  ) 
                    
   細谷 駿介   高1 (岩見沢SC ) 
                    
   加藤 颯人   高1 (小樽SF  ) 
                    
   菊地 夢作   高1 (テーオーSC) 
                    
   安田  護   高1 (登別SC  ) 
                    
   伊藤 力生   中3 (スコーレ旭川) 
                    
   菊池 亮佑   高1 (函館サンSC) 
                    
   佐賀野涼平   高3 (函館サンSC) 
                    
   南原 太蒼   高2 (岩見沢SC ) 
                    
   阿部 詞音   中3 (スコーレ深川)