2016JSCA北海道ブロック春季水泳競技大会
期日:2017年3月19日(日)       会場:北海道青少年会館compass(25m)

No. 6 男子  50m 自由形      T決勝
8歳以下
   岩村  興   小2 (スコーレ千歳) 
   髙橋 我空   小2 (JSS清田 ) 
   増田  悠   小2 (函館SC  ) 
   大渡 弘道   小2 (函館サンSC) 
   田中  昊   小1 (スコーレ千歳) 
   房田  真   小2 (函館SC  ) 
   柴尾 頼芽   小2 (小樽SF  ) 
   牧野 琉志   小3 (発寒SC  ) 
   中村 弘輝   小2 (JSS清田 ) 
9・10歳
   福井 颯人   小3 (スコーレ千歳) 
   金近 柾宗   小3 (岩見沢SC ) 
   河村 龍平   小3 (スコーレコンパスSS ) 
   岩田 吏留   小4 (スコーレ千歳) 
   安藤  暖   小4 (登別SC  ) 
   髙橋 真翔   小4 (JSS登別 ) 
   岸原  功   小3 (スコーレコンパスSS ) 
   横平  柊   小3 (テーオーSC) 
   坂口 大樹   小4 (発寒SC  ) 
   佐藤  颯   小3 (スコーレ深川) 
   鳥谷部柚成   小4 (JSS清田 ) 
   土居 瑛史   小3 (JSS清田 ) 
   村岡  侑   小3 (登別SC  ) 
   竹中 和大   小4 (登別SC  ) 
   余野 聡眞   小4 (岩見沢SC ) 
   鈴木 旺介   小4 (スコーレ旭川) 
   中田幸太郎   小3 (函館SC  ) 
   福井  柾   小3 (函館サンSC) 
   岩村 一樹   小4 (スコーレ千歳) 
   村上 晴音   小4 (JUSC白老  ) 
   武藤 世夏   小4 (登別SC  ) 
   関戸 凌雅   小3 (函館SC  ) 
   北見  樹   小4 (テーオーSC) 
   野村 英春   小4 (スコーレ深川) 
   湊  友汰   小3 (テーオーSC) 
   大島  空   小4 (江別スイフト) 
   野並 昊祐   小4 (スコーレ千歳) 
   加茂川諒磨   小4 (JSS登別 ) 
   能戸 啓太   小4 (テーオーSC) 
   浅利悠太郎   小4 (スコーレ千歳) 
   稲垣 風弥   小4 (函館サンSC) 
   久保 考輔   小4 (スコーレ千歳) 
   伊藤 瑠飛   小3 (JSS清田 ) 
11・12歳
   工藤 和磨   小5 (JSS清田 ) 
   和田 友輝   小5 (JSS清田 ) 
   田中海瑠夢   小5 (登別SC  ) 
   佐藤 咲真   小5 (夕張SC  ) 
   山口 直紘   小5 (岩見沢SC ) 
   仲尾 柊真   小6 (函館SC  ) 
   三浦 璃久   小5 (江別スイフト) 
   大川 聡也   小5 (JSS清田 ) 
   佐々木健晴   小6 (函館サンSC) 
   鈴木 晴馬   小6 (スコーレ旭川) 
   古家 拓実   小5 (登別SC  ) 
   太田  翔   小5 (JSS清田 ) 
   永瀬 新太   小6 (スコーレ千歳) 
   藤井 勇旗   小5 (JUSC白老  ) 
   目黒 絢士   小6 (JSS登別 ) 
   平澤 大樹   小6 (スコーレ旭川) 
   増田 海斗   小6 (テーオーSC) 
   佐々木起輝   小6 (函館SC  ) 
   井上弘太郎   小6 (函館サンSC) 
   村田 諒平   小6 (テーオーSC) 
   田中 勇士   小6 (スコーレ深川) 
   松井 脩真   小5 (スコーレ千歳) 
   阿部 律音   小6 (スコーレ深川) 
   上田 悠友   小5 (スコーレ千歳) 
   関戸 悠雅   小6 (函館SC  ) 
   松田 大世   小6 (函館サンSC) 
   正村 遙大   小6 (テーオーSC) 
   相庭  蓮   小6 (函館サンSC) 
   中村 悠絆   小5 (JSS清田 ) 
   佐々木壱志   小6 (JSS清田 ) 
13・14歳
   川村 悠翔   中1 (スコーレ旭川) 
   北口 翔太   中1 (岩見沢SC ) 
   森谷 春斗   中1 (スコーレ千歳) 
   古家 弘章   中1 (登別SC  ) 
   松本 拓樹   中2 (スコーレ旭川) 
   鳥谷部橙也   中1 (JSS清田 ) 
   北口 幸汰   中2 (岩見沢SC ) 
   菱田 直斗   中1 (函館サンSC) 
   阿部 羽竜   中1 (登別SC  ) 
   伊藤 龍大   中1 (登別SC  ) 
   大柿 遥光   中1 (スコーレ旭川) 
   平泉 勇人   中2 (発寒SC  ) 
   切無沢 佑   中2 (小樽SF  ) 
   佐々木 一   中1 (登別SC  ) 
   佐々木諒祐   中2 (函館SC  ) 
   岡崎 太一   中1 (スコーレ旭川) 
   住永 亜聡   中1 (岩見沢SC ) 
   齋藤 樹希   中2 (スコーレコンパスSS ) 
   中田俊太郎   中2 (函館SC  ) 
   柏倉 民典   中1 (函館サンSC) 
   金谷 泰河   中2 (登別SC  ) 
   加藤 瑠一   中2 (小樽SF  ) 
15~18歳
   冨澤 諒成   中3 (夕張SC  ) 
   後藤 丸乃   中3 (岩見沢SC ) 
   加藤 颯人   高1 (小樽SF  ) 
   中村 貴宣   高3 (小樽SF  ) 
   京野 大和   高2 (JSS登別 ) 
   土田 健太   高2 (JUSC白老  ) 
   菊地 夢作   高1 (テーオーSC) 
   伊藤 力生   中3 (スコーレ旭川) 
   角田  凌   高1 (函館サンSC) 
   石井 大智   高1 (岩見沢SC ) 
   菊池 亮佑   高1 (函館サンSC) 
   川井佑有也   高3 (江別スイフト) 
   嶋田 滉太   高1 (テーオーSC) 
   安田  護   高1 (登別SC  ) 
   阿部 詞音   中3 (スコーレ深川) 
   佐賀野涼平   高3 (函館サンSC) 
   笹谷 旺岐   高3 (岩見沢SC ) 
   岩間 来空   高3 (スコーレ旭川) 
   南原 太蒼   高2 (岩見沢SC )