2016JSCA北海道ブロック春季水泳競技大会
期日:2017年3月19日(日)       会場:北海道青少年会館compass(25m)

No. 5 女子  50m 自由形      T決勝
8歳以下
   柴 萌々映   小2 (JSS清田 ) 
   本間 柚妃   小2 (JSS清田 ) 
   佐藤 妃夏   小2 (発寒SC  ) 
   杉山 美月   小2 (JSS登別 ) 
   八木菜々美   小2 (江別スイフト) 
   渡部 里桜   小2 (函館サンSC) 
   吉田 彩音   小1 (三笠少年団 ) 
   工藤 乃愛   小2 (JSS清田 ) 
   佐々木珠南   小1 (JSS清田 ) 
9・10歳
   佐藤 朱里   小3 (函館SC  ) 
   西野 華梨   小3 (スコーレ千歳) 
   岩村 佳苗   小3 (スコーレ千歳) 
   曽我部珠羽   小3 (スコーレ千歳) 
   矢野 宏采   小4 (スコーレコンパスSS ) 
   嘉屋結以那   小3 (JSS清田 ) 
   太田ここみ   小3 (函館SC  ) 
   房田 美咲   小3 (函館SC  ) 
   佐々木怜心   小4 (夕張SC  ) 
   冨澤こはる   小3 (夕張SC  ) 
   吉田名菜花   小4 (小樽SF  ) 
   北  華詠   小3 (岩見沢SC ) 
   吉原 朱音   小3 (テーオーSC) 
   斉藤 優里   小4 (函館サンSC) 
   竹谷 嘉乃   小4 (発寒SC  ) 
   白坂 夏芽   小3 (テーオーSC) 
   高橋 雪乃   小4 (函館サンSC) 
   東出 優楽   小3 (函館サンSC) 
   岡本  凜   小4 (小樽SF  ) 
   佐藤 那音   小4 (発寒SC  ) 
   伊藤 心愛   小4 (登別SC  ) 
   辻  心葉   小3 (スコーレ千歳) 
   岡島瑚友妃   小4 (テーオーSC) 
   柳澤 杏奈   小4 (発寒SC  ) 
   工藤 実桜   小4 (テーオーSC) 
   三谷美都帆   小3 (テーオーSC) 
11・12歳
   渡部 夢維   小5 (函館サンSC) 
   幸田結璃奈   小6 (函館SC  ) 
   田端 柚月   小5 (岩見沢SC ) 
   西村 優姫   小5 (スコーレ千歳) 
   大沢 和香   小6 (JSS登別 ) 
   森谷 彩良   小5 (スコーレ千歳) 
   南原ちなつ   小5 (岩見沢SC ) 
   木村 彩乃   小6 (岩見沢SC ) 
   佐藤 圭姫   小5 (スコーレ深川) 
   遠藤 朱純   小5 (スコーレ旭川) 
   丹野 心温   小6 (JSS清田 ) 
   熊木  碧   小5 (函館サンSC) 
   木下 叶望   小5 (テーオーSC) 
   牧野 綾花   小5 (発寒SC  ) 
   小田島美優   小6 (JSS清田 ) 
   坂井 愛梨   小6 (岩見沢SC ) 
   笹本 雪那   小5 (スコーレ旭川) 
   西村 萌花   小6 (函館サンSC) 
   菊地 由恵   小5 (テーオーSC) 
   和田 心暖   小6 (スコーレコンパスSS ) 
13・14歳
   福地 千雛   中1 (登別SC  ) 
   勝田 紗朱   中1 (函館サンSC) 
   土門 柚希   中1 (登別SC  ) 
   福井 花梨   中1 (スコーレ千歳) 
   今野 紗来   中1 (登別SC  ) 
   布施 萌香   中2 (JUSC白老  ) 
   竹川  怜   中2 (小樽SF  ) 
   菊池 結凪   中3 (JUSC白老  ) 
   牧野 瑠璃   中1 (発寒SC  ) 
   布施 彩花   中2 (スコーレ旭川) 
   濱崎 彩乃   中1 (江別スイフト) 
   吉川かのん   中1 (函館SC  ) 
   宇佐美 心   中2 (発寒SC  ) 
   高橋 優花   中1 (函館サンSC) 
   山田 菜月   中2 (登別SC  ) 
   川内菜々子   中2 (JUSC白老  ) 
   寺本  結   中2 (函館サンSC) 
   土田 あい   中2 (JUSC白老  ) 
   能戸 姫愛   中1 (函館サンSC) 
   安達 杏佳   中2 (スコーレコンパスSS ) 
   寺谷 芽生   中1 (テーオーSC) 
15~18歳
   竹内 ゆい   高2 (函館サンSC) 
   山本 絢子   高3 (岩見沢SC ) 
   亀宿 友香   高2 (夕張SC  ) 
   駒谷 愛結   高3 (夕張SC  ) 
   渡邊 峰香   高3 (岩見沢SC ) 
   大坂那奈羽   高1 (スコーレコンパスSS ) 
   寺本 茉冬   高1 (函館サンSC) 
   古家 琴美   中3 (登別SC  ) 
   土田みさと   高3 (JUSC白老  ) 
   山田 千尋   中3 (登別SC  ) 
   飯坂  柊   高3 (三笠少年団 ) 
   森川 まゆ   高1 (スコーレ深川) 
   沖村 咲奈   高3 (岩見沢SC ) 
   木戸ちさと   高1 (小樽SF  ) 
   髙木 莉紗   高2 (JF音更   ) 
   髙橋 萌実   高3 (岩見沢SC )