第26回アクトスジュニアスイミングカップ1日目
期日:2017年3月19日(日)       会場:長良川スイミングプラザ(25m)

No. 28 男子 100m フリーリレー   T決勝
2年以下
 1 刈谷       1:27.55 
      (長坂  遼   ・藤井 陽汰   ・近藤 大誠   ・石川 徳将   )
                 40.13
 2 春日井      1:30.09 
      (久田 都和   ・波平 逞世   ・山田 響生   ・伊藤 賢汰   )
                 46.37
 3 安城       1:39.61 
      (菊地 結人   ・藤原 迅音   ・高橋 理仁   ・山下 葉月   )
                 49.74
 4 刈谷B      1:44.86 
      (平野 崇也   ・小林 祐満   ・森山  珀   ・杉浦 嗣門   )
                 51.52
 5 春日井B     2:01.14 
      (安  正成   ・川辺 琉希   ・船坂 駿介   ・湯本 康太   )
                1:06.00
 6 各務原      2:11.86 
      (宮﨑 大翔   ・野崎 陽向   ・浅井 奏汰   ・下屋 陽稀   )
                 56.11
 7 安城B      2:16.51 
      (伊吹 祐哉   ・杉山 海仁   ・菊地 綾人   ・牛田 航輔   )
                1:13.08
3・4年生
 1 春日井      1:06.56 ・大会新
      (中野 陽介   ・濱脇 将成   ・波平 悠世   ・後藤 純希   )
                 33.52
 2 安城       1:11.88 
      (加藤 弘基   ・柴田 直弥   ・山下 京祐   ・田中 開登   )
                 35.39
 3 刈谷       1:18.25 
      (安富 永起   ・森山琳大郎   ・伊藤 優翔   ・稲垣 碧波   )
                 39.96
 4 安城B      1:21.51 
      (宮本 倖尚   ・奥中 瑛太   ・川越 大和   ・服部 仁弥   )
                 40.56
 5 各務原      1:22.92 
      (濵口 朱羽   ・今泉  蓮   ・髙橋 侑杜   ・曽我 泰生   )
                 41.63
 6 滝ノ水      1:23.87 
      (井口 敢太   ・新田 大翔   ・松本 俊介   ・伊藤 凛音   )
                 45.81
 7 春日井B     1:25.29 
      (船坂 優太   ・森本 涼太   ・竹岡 陸翔   ・丹羽 亮太   )
                 43.46
 8 刈谷B      1:25.87 
      (近藤 伴樹   ・久野 裕矢   ・石川 晴也   ・小澤 陽心   )
                 45.93
 9 津山の手     1:28.59 
      (中井 謙吾   ・古野 義家   ・今井 大智   ・藤田 海帆   )
                 43.83
 10 滝ノ水B     1:30.42 
      (世古 大翔   ・小川 泰輝   ・朝倉 大智   ・瀬川凌太朗   )
                 55.20
5・6年生
 1 滝ノ水      1:03.75 
      (深田 蒼斗   ・澤田 憲佑   ・幸島 圭佑   ・丹羽 優斗   )
                 33.26
 2 春日井      1:04.21 
      (藤井  颯   ・小柳 智煌   ・相良 海里   ・岸  欣司   )
                 35.74
 3 刈谷       1:04.47 
      (日高 煌心   ・和栗 右京   ・石川 雄基   ・久野 翔矢   )
                 31.07
 4 安城       1:05.75 
      (栗林 颯汰   ・酒井 智也   ・廣瀬 瑛久   ・西川遼太郎   )
                 33.39
 5 刈谷B      1:07.05 
      (中石 航誠   ・山崎 翔太   ・須崎 恭輝   ・萩原 幹太   )
                 33.09
 6 各務原      1:07.21 
      (入谷 祐司   ・曽我 亮太   ・森田 陽向   ・西  一真   )
                 34.65
 7 津        1:11.36 
      (渋谷 侑真   ・岡崎 一葵   ・岡崎 海里   ・大原 快晴   )
                 35.50
 8 岐阜       1:15.94 
      (後藤  凛   ・山田 陸斗   ・河尻 匠太   ・森  翔生   )
                 37.33
 9 春日井B     1:16.87 
      (川辺 大凱   ・小柳 和聖   ・高橋 篤生   ・酒井 義辰   )
                 41.71
 10 安城B      1:35.63 
      (原  史也   ・岡田 晟尚   ・森本 悠太   ・天満 大暉   )
                 56.25
OPN 浜松       1:23.29 
      (辻  凌成   ・内山 聖也   ・鈴木駿太郎   ・内山 夢大   )
                 41.30
中高生
 1 岐阜島       48.04 
      (戸島  崇   ・シエン透凱   ・吉田 光宏   ・犬塚 達也   )
                 23.99
 2 滝ノ水       53.09 
      (梅田 祐貴   ・原田 敏暉   ・古川 聖洋   ・横山 翔吾   )
                 27.39
 3 春日井       53.72 
      (佐藤 優真   ・長塚  玲   ・小川 拓真   ・吉田幸志郎   )
                 28.59
 4 刈谷        54.31 
      (横山 大騎   ・橋本 怜依   ・近藤 裕大   ・梶山 翔生   )
                 27.49
 5 岐阜        56.06 
      (髙井慎一郎   ・服部 新也   ・森  光生   ・岡田 惇輝   )
                 28.48
 6 安城        58.66 
      (田中 勇伍   ・服部慎太郎   ・楠川 歩大   ・齋藤  光   )
                 29.25
 7 刈谷B      1:00.68 
      (大西 樹貴   ・松尾 凌志   ・山口  翔   ・渋谷真之介   )
                 30.05
 8 滝ノ水B     1:00.85 
      (渡部 真成   ・近見 拓郎   ・坂野 佑季   ・北村  凌   )
                 32.32
 9 岐阜島B     1:03.64 
      (鈴木 崚太   ・大場 創介   ・佐古田知幹   ・シエン世琉大  )
                 37.00
 10 各務原      1:04.66 
      (五島 怜太   ・長尾 地洋   ・竹内 悠真   ・田中 琉創   )
                 33.28
 11 春日井      1:08.18 
      (阪東 伯音   ・籏武 勇人   ・中村 将大   ・郷司 直己   )
                 34.73
 12 安城B      1:17.48 
      (藤井 海人   ・桑原 一翔   ・酒井 憂也   ・岩月 瑛仁   )
                 39.16
OPN 彦根       1:08.41 
      (中村  蓮   ・伊戸 優心   ・今西 真大   ・奥村  陸   )
                 40.14