第26回アクトスジュニアスイミングカップ1日目
期日:2017年3月19日(日)       会場:長良川スイミングプラザ(25m)

No. 22 男子  50m 自由形      T決勝
幼児
 1 安  正成   年長(春日井   ) 1:15.98 ・大会新
1年生
 1 高橋 理仁   小1 (安城    ) 1:08.82 
2年生
 1 長坂  遼   小2 (刈谷    )  45.03 
 2 上垣 陽都   小2 (彦根    )  49.71 
 3 山田 響生   小2 (春日井   )  51.20 
 4 近藤 大誠   小2 (刈谷    )  53.15 
 5 男成 郭仁   小2 (滝ノ水   )  53.41 
3年生
 1 伊藤 凛音   小3 (滝ノ水   )  42.66 
 2 伊藤 優翔   小3 (刈谷    )  44.03 
 3 岡崎 海里   小3 (津     )  44.52 
 4 川越 大和   小3 (安城    )  46.52 
 5 光岡 明慧   小3 (刈谷    )  47.37 
 6 田中 陽向   小3 (安城    )  48.12 
 7 藤井 志道   小3 (安城    )  48.44 
 8 古野 義家   小3 (津山の手  )  48.73 
 9 長坂 海星   小3 (桑名    )  49.44 
 10 井口 敢太   小3 (滝ノ水   )  50.35 
 11 内村  晴   小3 (春日井   )  50.46 
 12 内山 聖也   小3 (浜松    )  52.88 
 13 山田 陸斗   小3 (岐阜    )  53.38 
 14 小川 泰輝   小3 (滝ノ水   )  54.55 
 15 廣瀬 惺士   小3 (安城    )  58.81 
 16 藤門  翔   小3 (津山の手  ) 1:02.03 
4年生
 1 後藤 純希   小4 (春日井   )  35.56 
 2 中野 陽介   小4 (春日井   )  37.39 
 3 田中 開登   小4 (安城    )  37.50 
 4 渋谷 侑真   小4 (津     )  37.61 
 5 神谷 茜依   小4 (安城    )  42.89 
 6 石川 晴也   小4 (刈谷    )  43.67 
 7 河尻 匠太   小4 (岐阜    )  44.22 
 8 朝倉 大智   小4 (滝ノ水   )  44.66 
 9 山下 京祐   小4 (安城    )  44.93 
 10 松本 俊介   小4 (滝ノ水   )  45.62 
 11 荒木 隆志   小4 (安城    )  45.73 
 12 内村 航洋   小4 (春日井   )  46.92 
 13 竹岡 陸翔   小4 (春日井   )  47.43 
 14 伊戸 優心   小4 (彦根    )  49.32 
 15 森本 涼太   小4 (春日井   )  49.86 
 16 今泉  蓮   小4 (各務原   )  51.11 
 17 曽我 泰生   小4 (各務原   )  54.95 
 18 水野 湊太   小4 (滝ノ水   )  55.72 
5年生
 1 幸島 圭佑   小5 (滝ノ水   )  36.08 
 2 廣瀬 瑛久   小5 (安城    )  36.61 
 3 大場 創介   小5 (岐阜島   )  37.13 
 4 森  翔生   小5 (岐阜    )  38.39 
 5 西川遼太郎   小5 (安城    )  38.46 
 6 深田 蒼斗   小5 (滝ノ水   )  38.51 
 7 渡部 真成   小5 (滝ノ水   )  39.54 
 8 久野 翔矢   小5 (刈谷    )  39.58 
 9 酒井 義辰   小5 (春日井   )  39.84 
 10 鳥居 晃佑   小5 (滝ノ水   )  40.79 
 11 小柳 智煌   小5 (春日井   )  41.11 
 12 内山 夢大   小5 (浜松    )  42.40 
 13 太田 賀啓   小5 (安城    )  43.48 
 14 川辺 大凱   小5 (春日井   )  44.25 
 15 辻  凌成   小5 (浜松    )  44.70 
 16 近松 拓矢   小5 (岐阜島   )  45.37 
6年生
 1 岸  欣司   小6 (春日井   )  30.86 
 2 丹羽 優斗   小6 (滝ノ水   )  30.90 
 3 服部 新也   小6 (岐阜    )  32.38 
 4 西  一真   小6 (各務原   )  33.45 
 5 後藤  凛   小6 (岐阜    )  33.54 
 6 澤田 憲佑   小6 (滝ノ水   )  33.64 
 7 相良 海里   小6 (春日井   )  33.75 
 8 大原 快晴   小6 (津     )  33.77 
 9 芝田 遼介   小6 (桑名    )  35.95 
 10 石川 雄基   小6 (刈谷    )  36.00 
 11 萩原 幹太   小6 (刈谷    )  36.46 
 12 入谷 祐司   小6 (各務原   )  37.22 
 13 山崎 翔太   小6 (刈谷    )  38.27 
 14 岡崎 一葵   小6 (津     )  38.50 
 15 和栗 右京   小6 (刈谷    )  39.64 
 16 荒井 廉斗   小6 (春日井   )  39.91 
 17 今西 真大   小6 (彦根    )  39.95 
 18 須崎 恭輝   小6 (刈谷    )  40.60 
 19 酒井 憂也   小6 (安城    )  40.91 
 20 曽我 亮太   小6 (各務原   )  42.21 
 21 桑原 一翔   小6 (安城    )  48.01 
 22 小柳 和聖   小6 (春日井   )  49.76 
中学生
 1 奥村  陸   中2 (彦根    )  27.12 
 2 シエン透凱   中3 (岐阜島   )  27.20 
 3 近藤 勇太   中3 (津     )  27.78 
 4 佐藤 優真   中3 (春日井   )  28.35 
 5 横山 大騎   中2 (刈谷    )  28.37 
 6 梶山 翔生   中2 (刈谷    )  29.71 
 7 田中 勇伍   中2 (安城    )  29.89 
 8 近藤 裕大   中1 (刈谷    )  30.64 
 9 渋谷 俊介   中2 (津     )  30.97 
 10 シエン世琉大  中2 (岐阜島   )  31.14 
 11 森  光生   中1 (岐阜    )  31.50 
 12 近見 拓郎   中1 (滝ノ水   )  31.72 
 13 小島 翔亮   中3 (各務原   )  32.43 
 14 楠川 歩大   中1 (安城    )  32.88 
 15 山口  翔   中2 (刈谷    )  33.13 
 16 田中 琉創   中2 (各務原   )  33.15 
 17 大西 樹貴   中2 (刈谷    )  33.33 
 18 渋谷真之介   中1 (刈谷    )  35.61 
 19 近藤洋一朗   中1 (刈谷    )  37.08 
 20 中村  蓮   中1 (彦根    )  37.86 
 21 長尾 地洋   中1 (各務原   )  39.10 
 22 籏武 勇人   中1 (春日井   )  39.40 
 23 松岡 真大   中3 (春日井   )  40.80 
高校生
 1 犬塚 達也   高2 (岐阜島   )  26.85 
 2 古川 聖洋   高1 (滝ノ水   )  28.25 
 3 吉田幸志郎   高2 (春日井   )  28.69 
 4 横山 翔吾   高2 (滝ノ水   )  28.81 
 5 梅田 祐貴   高2 (滝ノ水   )  29.07 
 6 原田 敏暉   高1 (滝ノ水   )  30.04 
 7 北村  凌   高2 (滝ノ水   )  30.15 
OPN 安藤 拓海   高1 (春日井   )  28.49