第26回アクトスジュニアスイミングカップ1日目
期日:2017年3月19日(日)       会場:長良川スイミングプラザ(25m)

No. 18 男子 100m メドレーリレー  T決勝
2年以下
 1 刈谷       1:46.08 
      (石川 徳将   ・藤井 陽汰   ・長坂  遼   ・近藤 大誠   )
                 58.87
 2 滝ノ水      1:49.85 
      (小川 竜輝   ・男成 郭仁   ・瀬川凌太朗   ・石川 大雅   )
                1:03.48
 3 春日井      1:51.89 
      (伊藤 賢汰   ・久田 都和   ・山田 響生   ・波平 逞世   )
                1:51.89
 4 刈谷B      1:52.68 
      (山本 遼惺   ・小林 祐満   ・平野 崇也   ・杉浦 嗣門   )
                1:03.00
 5 安城B      2:10.54 
      (菊地 綾人   ・高橋 理仁   ・菊地 結人   ・牛田 航輔   )
                1:20.02
 6 安城       2:34.84 
      (伊吹 祐哉   ・山下 葉月   ・藤原 迅音   ・杉山 海仁   )
                1:19.46
3・4年生
 1 春日井      1:17.69 
      (濱脇 将成   ・後藤 純希   ・中野 陽介   ・波平 悠世   )
                 42.54
 2 刈谷       1:26.97 
      (安富 永起   ・伊藤 優翔   ・石川 晴也   ・森山琳大郎   )
                 45.41
 3 滝ノ水      1:38.03 
      (伊藤 凛音   ・新田 大翔   ・井口 敢太   ・松本 俊介   )
                 51.61
 4 安城       1:38.53 
      (藤井 志道   ・加藤 弘基   ・田中 陽向   ・荒木 隆志   )
                 54.78
 5 刈谷B      1:38.73 
      (小澤 陽心   ・稲垣 碧波   ・光岡 明慧   ・久野 裕矢   )
                 49.99
 6 各務原      1:42.93 
      (曽我 亮太   ・今泉  蓮   ・濵口 朱羽   ・曽我 泰生   )
                 56.55
 7 安城B      1:45.94 
      (西川 悠介   ・小島 快斗   ・岡田 晄太   ・廣瀬 惺士   )
                 56.18
 8 滝ノ水B     1:47.00 
      (朝倉 大智   ・水野 湊太   ・小川 泰輝   ・世古 大翔   )
                 56.32
 9 春日井B     1:48.68 
      (長谷川 秀   ・森本 涼太   ・竹岡 陸翔   ・丹羽 亮太   )
                 58.81
 10 彦根       2:03.29 
      (小出 修也   ・清水 翔太   ・伊戸 優心   ・山川 敦也   )
                1:00.31
5・6年生
 1 刈谷       1:13.38 
      (久野 翔矢   ・日高 煌心   ・中石 航誠   ・和栗 右京   )
                 39.85
 2 春日井      1:14.57 
      (酒井 義辰   ・藤井  颯   ・相良 海里   ・岸  欣司   )
                 44.60
 3 各務原      1:18.92 
      (髙橋 侑杜   ・森田 陽向   ・入谷 祐司   ・西  一真   )
                 45.32
 4 滝ノ水      1:20.14 
      (鳥居 晃佑   ・深田 蒼斗   ・幸島 圭佑   ・丹羽 優斗   )
                 47.69
 5 刈谷B      1:21.20 
      (櫻井  建   ・山崎 翔太   ・石川 雄基   ・萩原 幹太   )
                 45.76
 6 安城       1:22.64 
      (酒井 智也   ・栗林 颯汰   ・岩月 瑛仁   ・廣瀬 瑛久   )
                 44.85
 7 岐阜       1:31.25 
      (森  翔生   ・後藤  凛   ・河尻 匠太   ・山田 陸斗   )
                 43.78
 8 安城B      1:46.95 
      (原  史也   ・後藤 竣哉   ・高橋 航央   ・早川 和希   )
                 55.87
  春日井B       失格 
      (高橋 篤生   ・小柳 智煌   ・川辺 大凱   ・小柳 和聖   )
中高生
 1 岐阜島       55.35 
      (佐古田知幹   ・戸島  崇   ・シエン透凱   ・犬塚 達也   )
                 31.35
 2 春日井       58.87 
      (長塚  玲   ・吉田幸志郎   ・小川 拓真   ・佐藤 優真   )
                 32.83
 3 滝ノ水      1:01.92 
      (北村  凌   ・原田 敏暉   ・古川 聖洋   ・横山 翔吾   )
                 34.76
 4 刈谷       1:02.04 
      (横山 大騎   ・橋本 怜依   ・近藤 裕大   ・梶山 翔生   )
                 34.27
 5 津        1:03.38 
      (渋谷 俊介   ・山際 涼介   ・近藤 勇太   ・大原 快晴   )
                 35.04
 6 岐阜       1:04.62 
      (岡田 惇輝   ・森  光生   ・髙井慎一郎   ・服部 新也   )
                 35.21
 7 滝ノ水B     1:05.22 
      (近見 拓郎   ・坂野 佑季   ・梅田 祐貴   ・澤田 憲佑   )
                 35.48
 8 刈谷B      1:08.25 
      (大西 樹貴   ・松尾 凌志   ・山口  翔   ・渋谷真之介   )
                 36.80
 9 安城       1:08.52 
      (楠川 歩大   ・田中 勇伍   ・服部慎太郎   ・齋藤  光   )
                 35.62
 10 各務原      1:11.23 
      (長尾 地洋   ・田中 琉創   ・五島 怜太   ・小島 翔亮   )
                 39.27
 11 岐阜島B     1:17.75 
      (吉田 光宏   ・大場 創介   ・シエン世琉大  ・鈴木 崚太   )
                 41.49
 12 春日井      1:20.29 
      (松岡 真大   ・阪東 伯音   ・籏武 勇人   ・中村 将大   )
                 42.83
 13 安城B      1:32.63 
      (酒井 憂也   ・西川遼太郎   ・藤井 海人   ・桑原 一翔   )
                 47.13
OPN 彦根       1:25.25 
      (向井佑太朗   ・上垣 陽都   ・奥村  陸   ・中村  蓮   )
                 59.84