第26回アクトスジュニアスイミングカップ1日目
期日:2017年3月19日(日)       会場:長良川スイミングプラザ(25m)

No. 12 男子  50m 平泳ぎ      T決勝
1年生
 1 近藤 英太   小1 (安城    ) 1:13.81 
2年生
 1 藤井 陽汰   小2 (刈谷    )  59.11 
 2 菊地 結人   小2 (安城    ) 1:01.15 
 3 上垣 陽都   小2 (彦根    ) 1:02.95 
 4 男成 郭仁   小2 (滝ノ水   ) 1:05.02 
OPN 藤井  漣   小2 (春日井   )  47.63 
3年生
 1 伊藤 優翔   小3 (刈谷    )  49.76 
 2 光岡 明慧   小3 (刈谷    )  57.30 
 3 宮本 倖尚   小3 (安城    )  57.39 
 4 久野 裕矢   小3 (刈谷    ) 1:00.22 
 5 丹羽 亮太   小3 (春日井   ) 1:00.98 
 6 岡田 晄太   小3 (安城    ) 1:02.19 
 7 川越 大和   小3 (安城    ) 1:05.12 
 8 近藤 優太   小3 (安城    ) 1:06.06 
 9 内山 聖也   小3 (浜松    ) 1:13.65 
4年生
 1 柴田 直弥   小4 (安城    )  52.65 
 2 稲垣 碧波   小4 (刈谷    )  53.02 
 3 濵口 朱羽   小4 (各務原   )  56.11 
 4 清水 翔太   小4 (彦根    )  59.09 
 5 早川 和希   小4 (安城    ) 1:03.69 
 6 松本 俊介   小4 (滝ノ水   ) 1:05.64 
 7 小島 快斗   小4 (安城    ) 1:07.42 
5年生
 1 日高 煌心   小5 (刈谷    )  41.80 
 2 幸島 圭佑   小5 (滝ノ水   )  47.36 
 3 深田 蒼斗   小5 (滝ノ水   )  50.54 
 4 大場 創介   小5 (岐阜島   )  50.68 
 5 早瀬 櫂優   小5 (刈谷    )  50.81 
 6 藤井 海人   小5 (安城    )  51.93 
 7 西川遼太郎   小5 (安城    )  53.33 
 8 福本 大河   小5 (刈谷    )  53.94 
 9 鳥居 晃佑   小5 (滝ノ水   )  57.26 
 10 原  史也   小5 (安城    ) 1:02.44 
6年生
 1 丹羽 優斗   小6 (滝ノ水   )  40.00 
 2 栗林 颯汰   小6 (安城    )  42.69 
 3 澤田 憲佑   小6 (滝ノ水   )  42.84 
 4 西  一真   小6 (各務原   )  44.22 
 5 萩原 幹太   小6 (刈谷    )  44.80 
 6 大原 快晴   小6 (津     )  45.12 
 7 後藤  凛   小6 (岐阜    )  45.67 
 8 山崎 翔太   小6 (刈谷    )  46.06 
 9 和栗 右京   小6 (刈谷    )  46.35 
 10 芝田 遼介   小6 (桑名    )  46.84 
 11 岡崎 一葵   小6 (津     )  51.24 
 12 森田 陽向   小6 (各務原   )  51.46 
 13 酒井 智也   小6 (安城    )  52.06 
 14 高橋 篤生   小6 (春日井   )  56.09 
 15 桑原 一翔   小6 (安城    )  59.89 
 16 須崎 恭輝   小6 (刈谷    ) 1:01.65 
中学生
 1 佐藤 優真   中3 (春日井   )  32.51 
 2 田中 勇伍   中2 (安城    )  36.59 
 3 山際 涼介   中2 (津     )  39.09 
 4 梶山 翔生   中2 (刈谷    )  39.48 
 5 シエン世琉大  中2 (岐阜島   )  40.15 
 6 松尾 凌志   中1 (刈谷    )  40.32 
 7 橋本 怜依   中2 (刈谷    )  40.79 
 8 小島 翔亮   中3 (各務原   )  41.53 
 9 坂野 佑季   中1 (滝ノ水   )  41.70 
 10 田中 琉創   中2 (各務原   )  42.72 
 11 佐々木祥崇   中1 (岐阜島   )  44.13 
 12 中村 将大   中1 (春日井   )  45.10 
 13 竹内 悠真   中2 (各務原   )  47.01 
 14 近藤洋一朗   中1 (刈谷    )  48.20 
 15 籏武 勇人   中1 (春日井   )  48.59 
 16 阪東 伯音   中1 (春日井   )  49.05 
 17 中村  蓮   中1 (彦根    )  50.15 
 18 郷司 直己   中3 (春日井   )  52.02 
高校生
 1 戸島  崇   高2 (岐阜島   )  33.38 
 2 吉田幸志郎   高2 (春日井   )  33.81 
 3 犬塚 達也   高2 (岐阜島   )  34.03 
 4 佐古田知幹   高1 (岐阜島   )  37.39