第26回アクトスジュニアスイミングカップ1日目
期日:2017年3月19日(日)       会場:長良川スイミングプラザ(25m)

No. 8 男子  25m 自由形      T決勝
幼児
 1 遊上賢志朗   年少(刈谷    )  26.59 
 2 菊地 綾人   年長(安城    )  31.04 
 3 浅井 奏汰   年長(各務原   )  36.96 
 4 安  正成   年長(春日井   )  37.65 
 5 星野 雄成   年長(春日井   )  37.94 
 6 杉山 海仁   年中(安城    )  44.75 
1年生
 1 神谷 拓翔   小1 (刈谷    )  24.75 
 2 和田 海輝   小1 (刈谷    )  25.72 
 3 宮﨑 大翔   小1 (各務原   )  25.87 
 4 高橋 理仁   小1 (安城    )  26.18 
 5 湯本 康太   小1 (春日井   )  26.63 
 6 伊吹 祐哉   小1 (安城    )  27.26 
 7 野崎 陽向   小1 (各務原   )  28.38 
 8 船坂 駿介   小1 (春日井   )  29.59 
 9 川辺 琉希   小1 (春日井   )  30.12 
 10 伊藤 大悟   小1 (春日井   )  30.27 
 11 下屋 陽稀   小1 (各務原   )  30.42 
 12 岡崎 釉心   小1 (津     )  31.05 
 13 山本 遼惺   小1 (刈谷    )  33.09 
 14 岡  航輔   小1 (春日井   )  43.24 
2年生
 1 波平 逞世   小2 (春日井   )  19.50 
 2 向井佑太朗   小2 (彦根    )  20.82 
 3 伊藤 賢汰   小2 (春日井   )  21.12 
 4 平野 崇也   小2 (刈谷    )  21.92 
 5 鈴木駿太郎   小2 (浜松    )  22.26 
 6 近藤 大誠   小2 (刈谷    )  22.44 
 7 石川 徳将   小2 (刈谷    )  22.47 
 8 藤原 迅音   小2 (安城    )  24.08 
 9 山下 琳久   小2 (岐阜    )  24.48 
 10 石川 大雅   小2 (滝ノ水   )  24.69 
 11 赤堀 惺馬   小2 (浜松    )  24.80 
 12 稲垣 和波   小2 (刈谷    )  24.93 
 13 杉浦 嗣門   小2 (刈谷    )  25.87 
 14 久田 都和   小2 (春日井   )  26.35 
 15 森山  珀   小2 (刈谷    )  27.85 
 16 小川 竜輝   小2 (滝ノ水   )  29.77 
 17 牛田 航輔   小2 (安城    )  30.39 
3年生
 1 服部 仁弥   小3 (安城    )  19.34 
 2 藤井 志道   小3 (安城    )  19.80 
 3 岡崎 海里   小3 (津     )  19.83 
 4 近藤 優太   小3 (安城    )  20.31 
 5 鈴木 崚太   小3 (岐阜島   )  20.52 
 6 矢野 優作   小3 (滝ノ水   )  20.79 
 7 奥中 瑛太   小3 (安城    )  20.97 
 8 中井 謙吾   小3 (津山の手  )  21.10 
 9 新田 大翔   小3 (滝ノ水   )  21.18 
 10 古野 義家   小3 (津山の手  )  21.29 
 11 長谷川研一   小3 (刈谷    )  21.33 
 12 丹羽 亮太   小3 (春日井   )  21.39 
 13 安  絢成   小3 (春日井   )  21.50 
 13 鈴木 瑛太   小3 (刈谷    )  21.50 
 15 近藤 伴樹   小3 (刈谷    )  21.57 
 16 中石 統也   小3 (刈谷    )  21.59 
 17 船坂 優太   小3 (春日井   )  21.69 
 18 山中 優汰   小3 (安城    )  21.92 
 19 藤井 英音   小3 (津山の手  )  22.25 
 20 西川 悠介   小3 (安城    )  22.38 
 21 長坂 海星   小3 (桑名    )  23.35 
 22 堤  健太   小3 (津     )  24.51 
 23 長門石桃佑   小3 (桑名    )  26.16 
 24 世古 大翔   小3 (滝ノ水   )  26.49 
 25 森本 悠太   小3 (安城    )  26.62 
 26 今井 大智   小3 (津山の手  )  26.90 
 27 藤門  翔   小3 (津山の手  )  27.41 
 28 成瀬琳太郎   小3 (春日井   )  34.10 
 29 林 有喜弥   小3 (春日井   )  35.24 
4年生
 1 波平 悠世   小4 (春日井   )  17.12 
 2 天満 大暉   小4 (安城    )  18.97 
 3 森山琳大郎   小4 (刈谷    )  19.38 
 4 池井 孝幸   小4 (春日井   )  20.95 
 5 小島 快斗   小4 (安城    )  21.19 
 6 今泉  蓮   小4 (各務原   )  22.26 
 7 宮川 佳大   小4 (津山の手  )  22.74 
 8 曽我 泰生   小4 (各務原   )  23.21 
 8 山川 敦也   小4 (彦根    )  23.21 
 10 早川 和希   小4 (安城    )  23.31 
 11 蛭子  尊   小4 (春日井   )  24.01 
 12 栗林 敦輝   小4 (安城    )  24.75 
 13 岡田 晟尚   小4 (安城    )  30.09 
5年生
 1 岩月 瑛仁   小5 (安城    )  18.65 
 2 辻  凌成   小5 (浜松    )  18.81 
 3 石川 智崇   小5 (春日井   )  19.75 
 4 宮川 晴斗   小5 (津山の手  )  23.00 
6年生
 1 高橋 篤生   小6 (春日井   )  17.77 
 2 櫻井  建   小6 (刈谷    )  17.82 
 3 伊藤 晴幸   小6 (春日井   )  18.25 
 4 曽我 亮太   小6 (各務原   )  18.27 
中学生
 1 中村 将大   中1 (春日井   )  15.67 
 2 小島 壮太   中1 (安城    )  17.04 
 3 阪東 伯音   中1 (春日井   )  18.11 
 4 郷司 直己   中3 (春日井   )  19.28