東京都マスターズ水泳競技大会(25m)
期日:2017年3月18日(土)~3月19日(日)  会場:東京辰巳国際水泳場(25m)

No. 46 男子4× 50m フリーリレー   
240~279歳
 1 TIP木場    2:11.62 
      (細井 昌彦   ・小笠原一夫   ・山口誠二郎   ・夏原 秀幸   )
             28.81  1:05.69  1:38.34
200~239歳
 1 セ・自由が丘   1:53.57 
      (真島  隆   ・櫻田 武也   ・白石 隆信   ・植田 俊介   )
             27.93   56.58  1:27.09
 2 コナミ川崎    2:00.68 
      (早川 王朋   ・石黒 賢治   ・仲  幸男   ・兵藤 治志   )
             28.08   58.33  1:29.70
 3 大崎楽泳会    2:01.41 
      (森川  圭   ・樋掛 勝巳   ・熊田 幸生   ・小澤 武人   )
             30.85  1:00.43  1:32.37
 4 セ・上池袋    2:03.19 
      (山口 元康   ・長谷川 武   ・横山亜希雄   ・石川 幸右   )
             29.98  1:00.89  1:29.46
160~199歳
 1 大崎楽泳会    1:40.92 
      (ParkerAron   ・貴田 俊雄   ・蓑  弘樹   ・Yew Kelvin   )
             25.06   50.66  1:15.06
 2 VIPSC    1:49.03 
      (木野 貴晴   ・川崎慎太郎   ・関口 和史   ・村田 明男   )
             26.53   53.38  1:19.66
 3 二蛙会      1:54.24 
      (橋本 圭介   ・黒田 浩司   ・都築 孝志   ・廉隅 哲史   )
             27.00   53.72  1:27.32
 4 トライトラン   1:54.34 
      (仲田 裕一   ・野崎 直人   ・秋葉 康雄   ・野崎 裕次   )
             26.65   52.47  1:24.03
 5 エグザス飯田   1:58.00 
      (藤野 康之   ・西出 康人   ・田尻 貴紀   ・小林 慎介   )
             29.00   57.04  1:28.26
 6 High5    1:58.05 
      (久々宇謙太   ・山形 俊也   ・津川  剛   ・大倉 正彦   )
             26.08   57.87  1:25.74
 7 ル・西国分寺   2:02.33 
      (五弓 裕文   ・丹羽 幹治   ・下井 英二   ・吉田  潤   )
             28.58  1:04.49  1:34.28
 8 セ・南千住    2:04.38 
      (桶本新一郎   ・掛谷 玄至   ・澤田 啓一   ・栗栖 太郎   )
             26.51   56.28  1:31.28
 9 チームAZ    2:14.40 
      (高橋 正浩   ・大図 光宣   ・岩田 寛哲   ・丸山 敦司   )
             31.43  1:04.26  1:38.63
 10 FISH     2:20.71 
      (大友 正敏   ・久保田一貴   ・春川 孝行   ・中村 好孝   )
             37.95  1:05.75  1:46.84
120~159歳
 1 麻生会計     1:36.29 
      (麻生 剛弘   ・柿添 武文   ・麻生 真稔   ・傍島 勇貴   )
             22.59   46.82  1:11.04
 2 二蛙会      1:39.78 
      (内山 和也   ・増田 勝利   ・伊奈 浩平   ・加藤 拓馬   )
             24.69   49.15  1:15.78
 3 1ストローク   1:42.53 
      (川戸 慎一   ・櫻井 智和   ・峯岸 勇太   ・小林 俊平   )
             26.35   52.48  1:19.23
 4 TAC      1:44.39 
      (柴田 祐介   ・吉澤 隆央   ・大久保暁彦   ・木下 博登   )
             27.02   52.93  1:20.10
 5 特攻Aチーム   1:46.05 
      (阿部  剛   ・斎藤  瑛   ・永田 洋輔   ・小澤 丈博   )
             25.66   50.89  1:19.46
 6 大崎楽泳会    1:47.13 
      (渡部  学   ・田中 英明   ・細田 耕平   ・佐藤 和樹   )
             26.09   53.56  1:21.78
 7 祖師谷      1:47.19 
      (長藤 繁樹   ・新倉  樹   ・鈴木 康弘   ・金子 孝徳   )
             24.53   52.01  1:19.60
 8 SMSTA    1:54.22 
      (久保慎一郎   ・市川 和彦   ・小宮 慎一   ・吉永 琢磨   )
             27.58   56.97  1:27.13
119歳以下
 1 VUST     1:37.74 
      (小沼  平   ・山根 健輔   ・豊田 裕人   ・千秋 勝載   )
             24.87   49.69  1:13.29
 2 二蛙会      1:37.95 
      (増田 聖怜   ・前頭  壮   ・井上  諒   ・小倉 隆幸   )
             24.12   49.26  1:14.25
 3 法政二水     1:37.97 
      (吉田 真之   ・石川  稜   ・水野 啓太   ・大村 勇斗   )
             25.28   49.87  1:14.09
 4 チームUA    1:40.09 
      (山田 鷹臣   ・坂巻 拓海   ・増田 泰誠   ・加賀  翼   )
             24.65   48.51  1:13.90
 5 紅水会      1:40.76 
      (岡田 健太   ・猪飼 詢介   ・猪飼 蒼梧   ・吉野 雄太   )
             25.73   51.20  1:16.63
 6 GGSWIM   1:42.63 
      (加藤  怜   ・三田 有輝   ・菊池 皓大   ・今川 大輝   )
             25.00   50.69  1:15.71
 7 コナミ船堀    1:42.77 
      (池田 稜介   ・会田 恭一   ・片桐 提也   ・金澤  武   )
             25.19   52.08  1:18.52
 8 東邦MST    1:51.68 
      (喜田 大地   ・中村 和樹   ・西藤 吉宏   ・軒  正貴   )
             26.72   54.17  1:21.78
 9 NUSM       1:53.89 
      (木山 拓海   ・石原  頌   ・内河 仁志   ・大石 裕太   )
             23.11   56.63  1:27.39