東京都マスターズ水泳競技大会(25m)
期日:2017年3月18日(土)~3月19日(日)  会場:東京辰巳国際水泳場(25m)

No. 34 男子4× 50m メドレーリレー  
240~279歳
 1 TIP木場    2:27.15 
      (細井 昌彦   ・小笠原一夫   ・山口誠二郎   ・夏原 秀幸   )
             31.28  1:14.63  1:54.49
200~239歳
 1 セ・自由が丘   2:05.93 
      (植田 俊介   ・白石 隆信   ・櫻田 武也   ・真島  隆   )
             29.57  1:07.72  1:38.11
 2 セ・上池袋    2:24.59 
      (山口 元康   ・長田 邦裕   ・横山亜希雄   ・石川 幸右   )
             37.29  1:17.69  1:49.93
 3 AST 2007     2:37.82 
      (鶴田 治也   ・玉井 正範   ・平井 孝育   ・内山 和弘   )
             42.71  1:31.21  2:03.60
 4 コナミ川口    2:49.51 
      (尾髙 正美   ・間山 宗範   ・山村  稔   ・菊山 秀人   )
             54.05  1:33.13  2:06.67
160~199歳
 1 mimiSC   2:08.57 
      (一志  亮   ・埜口 陽平   ・蓮尾 哲朗   ・中村  豪   )
             32.98  1:09.38  1:39.69
 2 VIPSC    2:08.72 
      (関口 和史   ・村田 明男   ・川崎慎太郎   ・佐藤  豊   )
             30.00  1:06.80  1:36.94
 3 二蛙会      2:12.49 
      (黒田 浩司   ・三浦 久和   ・都築 孝志   ・廉隅 哲史   )
             31.29   51.29  1:11.90
 4 セ・南千住    2:12.68 
      (掛谷 玄至   ・澤田 啓一   ・桶本新一郎   ・栗栖 太郎   )
             31.25  1:13.53  1:39.37
 5 トライトラン   2:12.82 
      (野崎 直人   ・仲田 裕一   ・秋葉 康雄   ・野崎 裕次   )
             33.00  1:07.76  1:42.61
 6 KSC-UW   2:15.75 
      (藤田 和久   ・金  全規   ・上原 秀一   ・小開 洋介   )
             33.34  1:14.66  1:46.13
 7 ル・西国分寺   2:16.53 
      (五弓 裕文   ・丹羽 幹治   ・吉田  潤   ・下井 英二   )
             33.57  1:16.88  1:46.95
 8 SGST鷺宮   2:29.44 
      (土屋 仁志   ・久保島伸雄   ・柴垣  寛   ・村瀬 達矢   )
             33.18  1:15.67  1:57.63
 9 チームAZ    2:39.58 
      (岩田 寛哲   ・大図 光宣   ・高橋 正浩   ・丸山 敦司   )
             45.19  1:25.81  2:03.98
 10 まんてぃす    2:54.76 
      (小川 一成   ・佐藤  巌   ・根本 勝浩   ・村竹 英司   )
             51.37  1:34.86  2:16.11
120~159歳
 1 ブルコル     1:39.28 ・世界タイ・日本新
      (竹本 崇志   ・池上  肇   ・田口 涼也   ・内山慎太郎   )
             25.16   52.47  1:16.75
 2 ザ・スター    1:41.11 
      (福井 淳一   ・大崎 拓朗   ・福井 友弥   ・松永 和夫   )
             25.60   52.89  1:17.22
 3 麻生会計     1:47.23 
      (麻生 真稔   ・天満  宏   ・柿添 武文   ・傍島 勇貴   )
             27.30   57.34  1:22.46
 4 二蛙会      1:53.10 
      (加藤 拓馬   ・橋本 圭介   ・増田 勝利   ・前頭  壮   )
             27.96  1:01.16  1:27.73
 5 祖師谷      1:57.78 
      (長藤 繁樹   ・大場 勝輝   ・金子 孝徳   ・鈴木 康弘   )
             27.40  1:01.93  1:30.84
 6 High5    2:04.97 
      (鈴木 裕也   ・津川  剛   ・久々宇謙太   ・岩城  博   )
             32.28  1:08.91  1:34.70
119歳以下
 1 VUST     1:45.84 
      (森田 純一   ・大岡 芳成   ・豊田 裕人   ・小沼  平   )
             25.16   56.57  1:21.29
 2 二蛙会      1:51.32 
      (井上  諒   ・増田 聖怜   ・内山 和也   ・小倉 隆幸   )
             30.27  1:01.42  1:27.24
 3 紅水会      1:52.02 
      (吉野 雄太   ・猪飼 詢介   ・猪飼 蒼梧   ・岡田 健太   )
             29.02  1:00.13  1:26.52
 4 チームUA    1:52.58 
      (加賀  翼   ・坂巻 拓海   ・山田 鷹臣   ・増田 泰誠   )
             30.25   58.94  1:26.61
 5 チームAZ    1:52.79 
      (長嶋  慧   ・橘   啓   ・山下  明   ・伊藤 翔平   )
             27.77   59.07  1:25.76
 6 AST 2007     1:53.54 
      (鹿本 修平   ・松名瀬佑里   ・遠藤 友裕   ・須賀 智哉   )
             30.16  1:00.44  1:29.01
 7 東邦MST    1:57.93 
      (上杉  将   ・奥野祐太郎   ・石原 和真   ・澁澤 昂平   )
             30.43  1:03.69  1:32.22
 8 NUSM       1:58.04 
      (木山 拓海   ・関口  麦   ・大石 裕太   ・内河 仁志   )
             26.44   58.06  1:27.14
 9 GGSWIM   1:58.54 
      (加藤  怜   ・三田 有輝   ・新関 尚史   ・三田 尚輝   )
             29.45  1:02.87  1:31.29
 10 KSST       2:04.77 
      (和田 一輝   ・末吉 耕大   ・川東  響   ・沖津 俊太   )
             33.38  1:07.32  1:38.33
 11 コナミ船堀    2:04.91 
      (片桐 提也   ・榊  裕貴   ・池田 稜介   ・寺田  剛   )
             32.12  1:00.84  1:28.05