東京都マスターズ水泳競技大会(25m)
期日:2017年3月18日(土)~3月19日(日)  会場:東京辰巳国際水泳場(25m)

No. 6 男子 200m 自由形      
80~84歳
 1 堀井  有   (金町SC  ) 4:12.81 
             57.02  2:01.33  3:08.91
75~79歳
 1 林  尋康   (鳳WSC  ) 2:52.46 
             40.78  1:23.70  2:08.37
 2 梅原 健三   (セサミ三鷹 ) 3:34.92 
             46.47  1:40.42  2:36.95
 3 黒澤 太平   (あめんぼ  ) 3:38.11 
             50.29  1:47.43  2:44.20
70~74歳
 1 西村 弘一   (セ・新浦安 ) 2:53.99 
             40.56  1:23.84  2:10.12
 2 南須原武男   (プレオン千間) 3:12.97 
             44.85  1:33.22  2:23.96
 3 大熊 清二   (ポロスイム ) 4:17.09 
             57.82  2:00.96  3:11.22
65~69歳
 1 小澤  淳   (雷神組   ) 2:42.47 
             37.13  1:18.97  2:01.14
 2 伊藤  昇   (トータス  ) 3:00.06 
             40.36  1:24.56  2:11.03
 3 菱田  厚   (金町SC  ) 3:25.31 
             42.87  1:32.08  2:26.62
 4 水谷 文雄   (VIPSC ) 3:57.65 
             55.07  1:56.49  2:58.94
60~64歳
 1 菱沼 和男   (セ・新浦安 ) 2:54.61 
             40.57  1:24.14  2:08.92
 2 長谷川敏雄   (メ・柏   ) 3:08.32 
             41.16  1:27.91  2:18.66
55~59歳
 1 北島 幸典   (鷲泳倶楽部 ) 2:19.00 
             30.69  1:05.62  1:41.41
 2 北原 弘之   (TIP新百合) 2:48.42 
             38.46  1:20.63  2:05.70
 3 栗田 泰雄   (雷神組   ) 2:58.22 
             39.90  1:25.63  2:13.92
 4 鬼頭 一隆   (鯱組    ) 2:58.61 
             41.48  1:27.54  2:14.12
 5 後小路 学   (麻生DOL ) 3:09.92 
             41.71  1:28.19  2:18.85
   松野 一久   (金町SC  )   失格 
50~54歳
 1 山本 賢治   (日本HP  ) 2:10.49 
             29.06  1:01.14  1:34.90
 2 伊藤  篤   (コナミ横浜 ) 2:13.78 
             30.61  1:05.30  1:39.78
 3 梅崎 敏広   (エーティー ) 2:20.15 
             32.10  1:08.08  1:44.10
 4 早川 王朋   (コナミ川崎 ) 2:22.49 
             31.29  1:07.48  1:45.20
 5 粟崎 泰行   (カルピコ  ) 2:27.45 
             33.09  1:10.91  1:49.00
 6 岸田 博文   (東京SC  ) 2:31.54 
             35.93  1:15.38  1:54.07
 7 田島  治   (TIP田無 ) 2:58.03 
             39.44  1:22.79  2:09.69
 8 星野 祐司   (ピアノピアノ) 3:01.89 
             38.33  1:22.18  2:11.32
 9 栗本  篤   (ル・相模大野) 3:43.26 
             44.14  1:36.82  2:39.72
45~49歳
 1 早川 友二   (セ・武蔵小杉) 2:07.75 
             28.51  1:00.15  1:33.36
 2 広沢 康介   (イトマ富士見) 2:12.26 
             29.52  1:03.01  1:37.64
 3 野村 隆幸   (T・ダッシュ) 2:18.45 
             33.47  1:08.81  1:43.80
 4 斎藤 史郎   (ほわいとぴぐ) 2:20.18 
             32.54  1:07.75  1:43.97
 5 後藤 壮謙   (2bFISH) 2:22.04 
             33.39  1:09.64  1:45.63
 6 山崎 勝行   (610本牧 ) 2:40.30 
             35.78  1:15.28  1:57.99
 7 水嶋 稔彦   (ル・浦和  ) 2:47.19 
             37.12  1:18.81  2:03.40
40~44歳
 1 加藤 隆彰   (コナミ川崎 ) 2:12.56 
             30.45  1:03.42  1:37.76
 2 井田 充彦   (SwiF    ) 2:17.40 
             31.97  1:07.86  1:43.15
 3 北川 晃一   (ル・国立  ) 2:21.38 
             32.56  1:08.51  1:45.12
 4 小澤 武人   (大崎楽泳会 ) 2:25.77 
             33.83  1:11.47  1:49.72
 5 野田  力   (プレオン千間) 2:51.92 
             35.88  1:19.23  2:05.78
 6 三浦 淳一   (アクアグラン) 3:02.43 
             39.22  1:24.36  2:12.36
35~39歳
 1 高橋 猛生   (タケチャンズ) 2:26.88 
             33.26  1:09.83  1:48.38
30~34歳
 1 田中 智樹   (AQAMAX) 1:58.31 
             27.20   57.07  1:27.37
 2 伊藤 俊輔   (ヴィンチトレ) 1:58.39 
             26.98   57.04  1:27.76
 3 岡野 和樹   (AQAMAX) 2:00.33 
             27.24   56.66  1:28.75
25~29歳
 1 牛島  瞭   (AQAMAX) 1:53.98 
             25.91   54.81  1:24.73
 2 遠藤千賀英   (AQAMAX) 1:56.82 
             26.87   57.24  1:27.01
 3 齋藤 陽介   (花鳥水月  ) 1:57.83 
             26.02   54.97  1:25.61
 4 鈴木 大介   (ノムラS  ) 2:00.58 
             27.12   57.23  1:28.50
 5 佐藤 武史   (Boon  ) 2:02.98 
             29.19  1:00.54  1:32.24
 6 関口  麦   (NUSM    ) 2:06.70 
             27.96   59.76  1:32.96
 7 大岡 芳成   (VUST  ) 2:10.20 
             32.42  1:04.15  1:36.80
 8 久保 雄誠   (ル・曳舟  ) 2:11.64 
             30.56  1:04.15  1:38.04
 9 齋藤 雄太   (セ・ときわ台) 2:18.13 
             30.92  1:05.66  1:42.06
 10 山口 忠成   (アクアグラン) 3:01.27 
             38.04  1:20.79  2:09.27
18~24歳
 1 木山 拓海   (NUSM    ) 1:54.07 
             26.14   55.72  1:25.64
 2 増田 泰誠   (チームUA ) 2:02.43 
             27.73   58.12  1:29.74
 3 江袋  亮   (うらわSC  ) 2:03.14 
             27.80   58.95  1:31.21
 4 内河 仁志   (NUSM    ) 2:48.77 
             35.16  1:16.20  2:02.25