第21回神奈川マスターズ短水路水泳大会
期日:2017年3月12日(日)       会場:相模原市立総合水泳場(25m)

No. 26 男子 100m 個人メドレー   
85~89歳
 1 神谷 正保   (毎日M・SC) 1:54.73 
 2 槌谷 孝男   (鎌倉MSC ) 1:56.11 
80~84歳
 1 冨原  謙   (オアフクラブ) 1:57.12 
 2 平野 光徳   (TIP二俣川) 2:19.03 
75~79歳
 1 中野 嘉博   (鎌倉MSC ) 1:39.12 
 2 小貫 和也   (寿泳クラブ ) 1:46.86 
 3 吉井 修司   (逗子SC  ) 2:03.18 
 4 藤澤 好一   (メ・町田  ) 2:05.52 
 5 西岡  豊   (ル・淵野辺 ) 2:34.01 
70~74歳
 1 下井田秀雄   (ル・淵野辺 ) 1:34.92 
 2 近藤  章   (パレット中川) 1:37.63 
 3 望月 俊男   (理大しぶき会) 1:40.64 
 4 平間 康則   (報徳左近山 ) 1:41.42 
65~69歳
 1 若月  優   (セ・横浜  ) 1:28.17 
 2 金井 茂夫   (ムラサキSP) 1:29.11 
 3 山田  猛   (コナミたまプ) 1:31.84 
 4 今宮 孝史   (JーAQUA) 1:45.93 
 5 宇野 哲夫   (イトマン百合) 1:51.46 
 6 炭谷 和男   (コナミ新百合) 1:55.81 
60~64歳
 1 兵藤 治志   (コナミ川崎 ) 1:18.16 
 2 田邊 英一   (ザバス鶴見 ) 1:23.41 
 3 大西 長次   (セ・溝ノ口 ) 1:23.87 
 4 田中 希幸   (コナミ新百合) 1:26.96 
 5 池田  茂   (スイムサークル   ) 1:36.39 
 6 柿崎 修平   (デルフィナ ) 1:39.16 
 7 鈴木 重則   (ラッコ   ) 1:44.02 
55~59歳
 1 畑中 浩和   (両国きんぎょ) 1:13.70 
 2 柴田 裕二   (アスリエ相模) 1:14.54 
 3 橋本  進   (KOSC  ) 1:15.41 
 4 佐藤 辰雄   (フォルツァ ) 1:17.59 
 5 角  恵介   (スイムサークル   ) 1:24.93 
 6 矢口 幹人   (NECGSC) 1:25.07 
 7 齋藤 博憲   (ザバス鶴見 ) 1:27.12 
 8 福嶋  茂   (イトマン百合) 1:27.55 
 9 堀池 義和   (メ・横浜  ) 1:28.99 
 10 吉浜  聡   (ナイス・横山) 1:29.46 
 11 茂木 和哉   (セ・市ヶ尾 ) 1:30.75 
 12 三廻部 広   (ダイドー水夢) 1:32.69 
 13 青山 圭介   (のぼりとSC) 1:35.50 
 14 小菅  勝   (メ・綱島  ) 1:42.08 
 15 辻本  淳   (セ・横浜  ) 1:42.77 
 16 峯尾 敏幸   (セ・府中  ) 1:55.53 
 17 手塚 常光   (のぼりとSC) 1:58.79 
50~54歳
 1 伊東 愼治   (ワンダフォー) 1:05.10 ・大会新
 2 永田 竜司   (ムラサキSP) 1:08.79 
 3 古木 隆介   (セ・用賀  ) 1:09.33 
 4 大久保和弘   (コナミ青葉台) 1:09.58 
 5 小林  勝   (チーム悠泳 ) 1:13.34 
 6 猪田 裕昭   (threeM   ) 1:17.69 
 7 永田 弘康   (NSSC  ) 1:18.74 
 8 久保 秀行   (理大しぶき会) 1:20.64 
 9 池上 卓成   (東急たまプラ) 1:21.07 
 10 兼森 伸兒   (ザバス金沢八) 1:21.61 
 11 名木 敬一   (TSC郡山 ) 1:22.66 
 12 尾坂 光彦   (田無A&A ) 1:22.93 
 13 大倉 仰一   (報徳左近山 ) 1:23.24 
 14 桑山 昌幸   (メ・上永谷 ) 1:23.96 
 15 関  孝浩   (NEC玉川 ) 1:24.35 
 16 玉越 充員   (セ・F東戸塚) 1:26.35 
 17 藤木  浩   (伊勢原SC ) 1:28.70 
 18 北村  勇   (セ・能見台 ) 1:29.61 
 19 柴田 充教   (逗子SC  ) 1:45.13 
   荒木 知宏   (ダイドー水夢)   失格 
45~49歳
 1 中村  毅   (取手体協水泳) 1:12.16 
 2 浅井 泰貴   (メ・上永谷 ) 1:16.93 
 3 峰岸 信行   (threeM   ) 1:18.22 
 4 武藤 大助   (コナミ天王町) 1:19.51 
 5 鯉江 英隆   (さがみGP ) 1:20.23 
 6 長谷川功一   (NEC玉川 ) 1:20.56 
 7 小川顕一郎   (水泳ホリック) 1:23.16 
 8 井上  敏   (チーム悠泳 ) 1:23.32 
 9 山崎 勝行   (610本牧 ) 1:25.71 
 10 藤木 裕之   (セ・湘南台 ) 1:26.99 
 11 石田 真也   (イトマン横浜) 1:28.51 
 12 山上 泰宏   (アクラブ堀之) 1:35.41 
   大塚 秀幸   (セ・慶應日吉)   失格 
40~44歳
 1 田窪  達   (EDGE  ) 1:01.05 
 2 上田  徹   (メ・三鷹  ) 1:13.92 
 3 澤口  功   (イトマン横浜) 1:15.89 
 4 可児 俊輔   (ハマシティ ) 1:16.23 
 5 林  貴雄   (コナミ川崎 ) 1:16.74 
 6 福山  創   (のぼりとSC) 1:17.58 
 7 浅賀 拓野   (ル・港南中央) 1:19.57 
 8 永井 由隆   (ザバス鶴見 ) 1:22.57 
 9 西木 暁己   (NEC玉川 ) 1:27.11 
 10 稲数 嘉康   (BS東京  ) 1:30.00 
 11 西村 政樹   (スイムサークル   ) 1:45.75 
35~39歳
 1 戎  亮介   (セ・湘南LT) 1:02.60 
 2 小林 卓哉   (610本牧 ) 1:05.81 
 3 鈴木 裕也   (High5 ) 1:07.41 
 4 川本 雅毅   (イトマ御殿場) 1:07.70 
 5 二瓶 貴大   (TSC郡山 ) 1:10.05 
 6 今安英一郎   (コナミ二子 ) 1:10.61 
 7 武田 洋祐   (湘南湘泳会 ) 1:13.70 
 8 伊藤 祐輔   (NEC玉川 ) 1:23.64 
 9 福永  寛   (イトマン百合) 1:26.39 
30~34歳
 1 彌永 雄一   (ムラサキSP)  59.79 
 2 小滝  学   (伊勢原SC ) 1:03.21 
 3 中村 正明   (セ・市ヶ尾 ) 1:03.47 
 4 片山  希   (コナミ小杉 ) 1:05.79 
 5 島田 健次   (ヤフー   ) 1:05.90 
 6 西野 槙一   (イトマ富士見) 1:28.95 
25~29歳
 1 櫃田 皓大   (セ・S湘南台) 1:00.99 
 2 橋本 将吾   (TIP鴨居 ) 1:01.20 
 3 奥平 竜司   (ヤフー   ) 1:02.58 
 4 野崎 拓人   (メ・相模大野) 1:05.32 
 5 若松 宏輔   (ヤフー   ) 1:05.88 
 6 金井 元気   (610本牧 ) 1:10.55 
 7 藤原 一浩   (H・タフネス) 1:15.90 
18~24歳
 1 木山 拓海   (NUSM    )  56.75 
 2 一木 亮祐   (セ・市ヶ尾 )  58.70 
 3 松嶋 慶喜   (日大SC  ) 1:08.15 
 4 塩津  凌   (八王子SC ) 1:08.83 
 5 小泉  智   (日大SC  ) 1:11.30 
 6 永田 宙大   (ムラサキSP) 2:03.83