第21回神奈川マスターズ短水路水泳大会
期日:2017年3月12日(日)       会場:相模原市立総合水泳場(25m)

No. 20 混合4× 25m フリーリレー   
320~359歳
 1 立川水協     1:20.28 
      (宮内  勤   ・佐藤 孝尚   ・谷野 和子   ・福島 千代   )
280~319歳
 1 ル・海老名    1:11.19 
      (若松 庸行   ・小島 文子   ・横谷 房子   ・森下  悟   )
 2 TIP二俣川   1:11.71 
      (伊豫田茂光   ・藤田 悦子   ・安瀬 敬子   ・吉澤 和吉   )
 3 ザバス鶴見    1:12.34 
      (田邊 英一   ・永島 郁子   ・丸本 芳郎   ・和田芙沙子   )
 4 セ・戸塚     1:13.81 
      (香川 左近   ・髙木  明   ・海谷美代子   ・後藤久美子   )
 5 セ・二俣川    1:14.64 
      (若島 健二   ・武藤 治子   ・倉持喜美子   ・菊池  勇   )
 6 TIP二俣川   1:16.56 
      (小堀 景一   ・長岡 淑美   ・木村 順子   ・清水  潔   )
 7 オアフクラブ   1:20.32 
      (白石  隆   ・西野 光子   ・江田佳世子   ・三好 章介   )
 8 鎌倉MSC    1:28.80 
      (島田  巖   ・松田美代子   ・真那子昌子   ・中野 嘉博   )
  コナミ三ツ境     失格 
      (吉村 陽治   ・金澤 浩子   ・石崎 一子   ・西村  弘   )
240~279歳
 1 ULUA     1:01.56 
      (原 啓二郎   ・阿部みゆき   ・堤 ひろみ   ・真田  大   )
 2 アクラブ八王   1:01.81 
      (中村 健次   ・粟沢 功子   ・霜重 繁子   ・中村 真人   )
 3 ル・海老名    1:01.97 
      (新保 雄二   ・池田 憲生   ・橋本 友美   ・新田 詠子   )
 4 NECGSC   1:03.30 
      (福本 太三   ・村井  明   ・伊藤 尚子   ・森  和美   )
 5 ル・郡山     1:05.62 
      (浦井 節子   ・相樂 弘子   ・佐久間喜正   ・藤橋 峯雄   )
 6 凌泳会      1:07.17 
      (桑本 万里   ・嶋田 陽子   ・前田 和秀   ・井上 隆史   )
 7 伊豆下田水協   1:07.21 
      (三冨 晴二   ・中谷 弘幸   ・阿部 直子   ・山崎 敦子   )
 8 セ・戸塚     1:07.75 
      (藤田  進   ・前田  薫   ・菅井 道子   ・日和久美子   )
 9 メ・大和     1:10.12 
      (神田 正明   ・竹田千賀子   ・岩井 俊生   ・山崎 典子   )
 10 田園SS     1:11.09 
      (北村 正治   ・菅野ひろみ   ・酒井 俊信   ・日下部眞木子  )
 11 コナミ小杉    1:15.18 
      (石和 和弘   ・林  恵子   ・住友 要子   ・村上 三郎   )
  コナミ磯子      失格 
      (稲毛 博忠   ・伊東 由紀   ・杉島 三郎   ・植村 結子   )
200~239歳
 1 セ・湘南LT    56.37 
      (戎  亮介   ・川村佳代子   ・酒井 香澄   ・林   誠   )
 2 理大しぶき会    57.39 
      (松田  峻   ・湯沢 倫子   ・秋月 陽子   ・望月 俊男   )
 3 アクラブ八王    58.15 
      (飯塚 良久   ・酒井 睦美   ・豊岡れい子   ・小岩 嘉隆   )
 4 メ・町田      58.67 
      (植松 茂雄   ・上原ゆかり   ・鈴木 章子   ・兼城  潜   )
 5 STヨコハマ   1:00.74 
      (大橋 肇子   ・角和麻衣子   ・廣瀬 雅己   ・浦野 信二   )
 6 アクラブ堀之   1:01.04 
      (君島 美恵   ・山越 明子   ・山上 泰宏   ・島村  徹   )
 7 イトマン多摩   1:01.90 
      (八代 直己   ・工藤 達子   ・八田 晶子   ・大木 友介   )
 8 ザバス鶴見    1:02.82 
      (土井 清孝   ・長岡 桂子   ・竹田 正美   ・永井 由隆   )
 9 ザバス藤が丘   1:03.22 
      (濵崎 克哉   ・小口真利子   ・内田あかね   ・小口 栄治   )
 10 ザバス金沢八   1:04.77 
      (熱海 祐策   ・高梨佳代子   ・座間千鶴子   ・兼森 伸兒   )
 11 ザバス鶴見    1:06.42 
      (三野  晋   ・小林 晴央   ・太田 温子   ・西川さち子   )
 12 ル・海老名    1:06.45 
      (亀里 忠一   ・金澤 法子   ・保田美知子   ・出村 正夫   )
 13 JーAQUA   1:07.30 
      (斎藤 直秀   ・秦 和加子   ・掘口実枝子   ・八重樫 譲   )
 14 セ・能見台    1:10.49 
      (北村  勇   ・丸田 紘子   ・山本まり子   ・田中 康仁   )
 15 コナミ新百合   1:11.11 
      (澤田はるみ   ・中田 素子   ・山田 崇峻   ・田中 希幸   )
160~199歳
 1 STヨコハマ    51.06 
      (宮嶋 和夫   ・三科 正宏   ・望月 真実   ・吉永  舞   )
 2 サギヌマ・S    54.13 
      (髙橋  崇   ・小林 洋美   ・中坪 直美   ・石田 孝規   )
 3 東急たまプラ    55.51 
      (小笠原悦子   ・秋元 幸恵   ・池上 卓成   ・安部俊太郎   )
 4 610本牧     56.95 
      (山崎 勝行   ・伊藤 文子   ・増澤田津子   ・小林 卓哉   )
 5 ザバス鶴見     57.17 
      (横山 大志   ・藤枝 康子   ・野寺 孝子   ・十河 直樹   )
 6 イトマン横浜    57.32 
      (石田 真也   ・面髙 秀鋭   ・早川 直美   ・恒吉 育子   )
 7 BIG向ヶ丘    58.62 
      (中村 有希   ・小泉喜世志   ・秋和美佐子   ・太田 裕也   )
 8 セ・S湘南台    58.83 
      (小川 裕美   ・草野  茜   ・瀬端 康弘   ・中島  茂   )
 9 セ・湘南台     58.91 
      (曳地 聡美   ・藤木 裕之   ・吉池 奈々   ・伊豆山善之   )
 10 コナミ小杉     59.59 
      (辻   学   ・片山  希   ・門馬 幸江   ・三宅 浩子   )
120~159歳
 1 東急あざみ野    52.65 
      (細矢 宏星   ・安枝 理彩   ・芳賀 晴香   ・髙木 裕輝   )
 2 コナミ川崎     52.69 
      (安田 武玄   ・赤地 大介   ・今村 友香   ・西川 聡美   )
119歳以下
 1 セ・市ヶ尾     49.49 
      (一木 亮祐   ・小澤 有未   ・大矢麻衣子   ・中村 正明   )
 2 イトマ横須賀    50.60 
      (井上  舞   ・中山 嘉隆   ・髙井はるか   ・國枝  龍   )