第21回神奈川マスターズ短水路水泳大会
期日:2017年3月12日(日)       会場:相模原市立総合水泳場(25m)

No. 5 混合4× 25m メドレーリレー  
320~359歳
 1 立川水協     1:44.46 
      (佐藤 則子   ・岡野 清子   ・佐藤 孝尚   ・佐山 佑助   )
280~319歳
 1 報徳左近山    1:18.55 
      (出口寿美子   ・長田 進一   ・平間 康則   ・米沢 芳子   )
 2 セ・戸塚     1:19.46 
      (菅  和江   ・中島 重良   ・香川 左近   ・後藤久美子   )
 3 TIP二俣川   1:21.25 
      (吉澤 和吉   ・伊豫田茂光   ・安瀬 敬子   ・藤田 悦子   )
 4 オアフクラブ   1:22.40 
      (冨原  謙   ・江田佳世子   ・鈴木 敬子   ・今福 克明   )
 5 ル・海老名    1:23.86 
      (横谷 房子   ・小島 文子   ・若松 庸行   ・森下  悟   )
 6 コナミ磯子    1:24.48 
      (海野紀美江   ・杉島 三郎   ・伊東 由紀   ・稲毛 博忠   )
 7 ザバス鶴見    1:25.15 
      (和田芙沙子   ・永島 郁子   ・田邊 英一   ・丸本 芳郎   )
 8 TIP二俣川   1:29.55 
      (長岡 淑美   ・小堀 景一   ・清水  潔   ・木村 順子   )
 9 メ・大和     1:32.45 
      (渡辺 達彦   ・森  信夫   ・竹田千賀子   ・山崎 典子   )
240~279歳
 1 アクラブ八王   1:09.72 
      (霜重 繁子   ・中村 健次   ・中村 真人   ・粟沢 功子   )
 2 ULUA     1:10.98 
      (原 啓二郎   ・真田  大   ・阿部みゆき   ・堤 ひろみ   )
 3 ル・海老名    1:13.41 
      (新田 詠子   ・橋本 友美   ・鈴木 俊二   ・池田 憲生   )
 4 ル・郡山     1:14.61 
      (佐久間喜正   ・相樂 弘子   ・浦井 節子   ・藤橋 峯雄   )
 5 凌泳会      1:15.24 
      (福知  武   ・安茂  弘   ・嶋田 陽子   ・桑本 万里   )
 6 ル・海老名    1:15.71 
      (保田美知子   ・出村 正夫   ・新保 雄二   ・金澤 法子   )
 7 伊豆下田水協   1:16.20 
      (阿部 直子   ・進士 民雄   ・中谷 弘幸   ・山崎 敦子   )
 8 JーAQUA   1:18.25 
      (今宮 孝史   ・秦 和加子   ・掘口実枝子   ・中西 和夫   )
 9 ザバス藤が丘   1:18.39 
      (内田あかね   ・小口 栄治   ・小口真利子   ・綱島  憲   )
 10 セ・戸塚     1:18.86 
      (前田  薫   ・菅井 道子   ・藤田  進   ・日和久美子   )
200~239歳
 1 理大しぶき会   1:04.98 
      (湯沢 倫子   ・秋月 陽子   ・松田  峻   ・望月 俊男   )
 2 アクラブ八王   1:07.55 
      (酒井 睦美   ・豊岡れい子   ・飯塚 良久   ・小岩 嘉隆   )
 3 スイムサークル      1:09.02 
      (角  恵介   ・池田  茂   ・小嶋しのぶ   ・遠藤 絵美   )
 4 ザバス鶴見    1:09.31 
      (上埜 弘子   ・田村 源大   ・田村美香子   ・加藤 俊樹   )
 5 セ・能見台    1:14.26 
      (柳田喜代美   ・北村  勇   ・田中由美子   ・田中 康仁   )
 6 コナミ川崎    1:15.08 
      (林  貴雄   ・久保田直樹   ・萩原 智子   ・土赤 弘子   )
 7 アクラブ堀之   1:17.07 
      (君島 美恵   ・中村 泰彦   ・須﨑 典子   ・山上 泰宏   )
 8 ザバス鶴見    1:22.62 
      (小林 晴央   ・太田 温子   ・三野  晋   ・西川さち子   )
  コナミ新百合     失格 
      (小林依代子   ・山田 崇峻   ・田中 希幸   ・澤田はるみ   )
160~199歳
 1 T・ダッシュ    55.62 
      (渡部 利幸   ・酒井 清美   ・八坂 文規   ・石賀 幸子   )
 2 コナミ川崎    1:00.01 
      (早川 王朋   ・赤地 大介   ・今村 友香   ・小原 香織   )
 3 イトマン横浜   1:05.32 
      (恒吉 育子   ・澤口  功   ・石田 真也   ・早川 直美   )
 4 セ・湘南台    1:05.55 
      (貞島 孝子   ・藤木 裕之   ・曳地 聡美   ・伊豆山善之   )
 5 セ・S湘南台   1:05.83 
      (小川 裕美   ・中島  茂   ・櫃田 皓大   ・草野  茜   )
 6 ル・海老名    1:08.52 
      (有川千世子   ・服部愛示子   ・長濱 大空   ・馬越 正明   )
120~159歳
 1 カワサキSC   1:03.65 
      (海老塚進之介  ・河崎 綾子   ・百武 党平   ・田辺 美咲   )
119歳以下
 1 ヤフー       54.56 
      (奥平 竜司   ・西本 高志   ・奥平 千加   ・和田なぎさ   )
 2 イトマ横須賀    54.82 
      (髙井はるか   ・國枝  龍   ・中山 嘉隆   ・井上  舞   )
 3 セ・市ヶ尾     55.69 
      (小澤 有未   ・一木 亮祐   ・大矢麻衣子   ・中村 正明   )
 4 東京医療学院   1:00.09 
      (森田 愛理   ・河野 洋志   ・板橋 元樹   ・浅尾 美沙   )