第18回朝日新聞社オール学童水泳記録大会
期日:2017年3月11日(土)~3月12日(日)  会場:三重交通G スポーツの杜 鈴鹿 水泳場(50m)

No. 34 女子  50m 背泳ぎ      T決勝
小学1・2年生
 1 田平 妃那   小2 (サンながら )  42.56 
 2 宮川きらは   小2 (おおいアクア)  45.38 
 3 室 紗希花   小2 (金井学園SC)  47.09 
 4 岡本  藍   小2 (伊勢SS  )  47.22 
 5 小牧 沙良   小1 (岐阜西SC )  51.50 
 6 今井 把奈   小2 (碧南SS  )  51.64 
 7 伊藤 七楓   小2 (岐阜西SC )  52.25 
 8 池田 愛理   小2 (津トップSC)  52.66 
 9 中村 心優   小2 (RSケーニーズ)  53.89 
 10 坂倉 百華   小1 (津アサヒSS)  54.29 
 11 竹内  紬   小2 (伊勢SS  )  54.93 
 12 河島 莉子   小2 (MGニッシン )  56.51 
 13 髙橋 虹子   小1 (あすなろSS)  56.70 
 14 西村 美祐   小2 (MGニッシン )  56.78 
 15 高木 碧琉   小1 (岡崎竜城SC南)  57.67 
 16 佐藤 美結   小2 (サンプラザ )  57.92 
 17 加藤 美月   小2 (岡崎竜城SC)  58.05 
 18 田島 結菜   小2 (国府宮SC )  59.50 
 19 奥田 真由   小1 (津アサヒSS) 1:00.38 
小学3・4年生
 1 杉浦 愛姫   小4 (碧南SS  )  36.30 
 2 橋爪 京香   小4 (アミューSC)  38.24 
 3 川口ひなよ   小4 (稲沢SS  )  38.25 
 4 伊藤 綾音   小4 (津トップSC)  38.84 
 5 藤原 志寿   小4 (イトマン名張)  38.86 
 6 安達 桜子   小4 (ナントSC )  38.87 
 7 三輪 湖晴   小4 (Vトピア一宮)  39.71 
 8 土川 七菜   小4 (岐阜西SC )  40.26 
 9 飯尾 楓莉   小4 (国府宮SC )  40.32 
 10 青井 翠月   小4 (サンプラザ )  40.38 
 11 藤野つぼみ   小4 (津アサヒSS)  40.57 
 12 中川 凛香   小4 (SA松任  )  40.96 
 13 糟谷 香林   小4 (碧南竜城SC)  41.43 
 14 服部 紗英   小4 (アシスト蟹江)  41.46 
 15 中山 天真   小4 (SAM中央 )  41.59 
 16 井上 友葉   小3 (TX刈谷  )  41.79 
 17 小原みなみ   小3 (岡崎竜城SC南)  41.81 
 18 川口 由楽   小3 (SA松任  )  42.02 
 19 永守 杏菜   小3 (イトマン名張)  42.28 
 20 梅田紗矢果   小4 (ベスパSS )  42.37 
 21 宮本 ゆき   小4 (イトマン名張)  42.54 
 21 市場 美咲   小4 (伊勢SS  )  42.54 
 23 近藤 藍里   小4 (岐阜西SC )  43.27 
 24 野中 千博   小3 (おおいアクア)  43.56 
 25 橋本 琴那   小4 (伊勢SS  )  43.58 
 26 石川あさひ   小3 (碧南SS  )  43.79 
 27 土田 典佳   小4 (本巣SS  )  43.90 
 28 鈴木 麻日   小4 (Vトピア小牧)  44.20 
 29 榊原 里奈   小4 (碧南SS  )  44.84 
 30 清水 香帆   小4 (本巣SS  )  44.99 
 31 村尾 幸美   小4 (豊橋SS  )  45.25 
 32 中村 心風   小4 (大紀SC  )  45.63 
 33 高木 飛成   小4 (岡崎竜城SC南)  45.75 
 34 吉岡 愛英   小3 (岐阜西SC )  45.93 
 35 澤井 楽風   小3 (ビート松阪 )  46.14 
 36 森  芽依   小3 (本巣SS  )  46.40 
 37 岩本 昊姫   小3 (津田四日市 )  46.52 
 38 桃井 美桜   小3 (SAM中央 )  46.73 
 39 藤原 百花   小4 (大紀SC  )  47.26 
 40 川戸 悠里   小3 (安城SS  )  47.33 
 41 竹林 優奈   小4 (伊勢SS  )  47.62 
 42 中世古那奈   小3 (大紀SC  )  47.91 
 43 岩瀬 千織   小3 (稲沢SS  )  47.99 
 44 橋村 蒼依   小3 (国府宮SC )  48.06 
 45 安田 有里   小4 (AIM21    )  48.27 
 46 松田 向繰   小3 (ベスパSS )  48.52 
 47 内藤つばき   小3 (SA六甲道  )  48.57 
 48 中野 笑蓮   小3 (SAM中央 )  48.94 
 49 斎木ひかる   小4 (AIM21    )  49.30 
 50 西村奈那美   小4 (大紀SC  )  49.78 
 51 柴田  奏   小3 (津田四日市 )  49.81 
 52 宇留野咲紀   小3 (本巣SS  )  50.27 
 53 秀崎ふう花   小4 (大紀SC  )  50.31 
 54 山﨑  叶   小3 (オーパス水口)  50.91 
 55 植木えりか   小3 (SAM中央 )  51.06 
 56 城山 瑠花   小3 (アサヒ千里 )  51.77 
 57 杉浦 華夏   小3 (碧南竜城SC)  53.32 
 58 岩﨑 唯華   小3 (大紀SC  )  58.24 
 59 吉澤 咲希   小3 (オーパス水口) 1:00.21 
 60 山本 橙佳   小3 (オーパス水口) 1:06.63 
小学5・6年生
 1 芳村 りこ   小6 (KL春日井 )  31.25 
 2 今井 晴菜   小6 (コパン可児 )  33.01 
 3 小澤実彩希   小6 (岐阜西SC )  33.28 
 4 三浦 風香   小5 (BIG木更津)  33.92 
 5 岩田 莉佳   小6 (Vトピア一宮)  34.42 
 6 樋口 歩美   小6 (コパンベル )  34.67 
 7 土本 梨乃   小6 (新田塚SS大野)  35.43 
 8 大橋 美月   小5 (いいね金澤 )  35.45 
 9 菊地 七楓   小5 (Vトピア一宮)  35.52 
 10 泉  琉奈   小6 (イトマン堅田)  35.58 
 11 庄田 美有   小6 (豊橋SS  )  36.00 
 12 山中 小波   小5 (アシスト蟹江)  36.14 
 13 濱谷 彩乃   小6 (サンプラザ )  36.23 
 14 廣瀬仁衣菜   小6 (岐阜西SC )  36.30 
 15 宮島 颯希   小6 (岡崎竜城SC)  36.40 
 16 加藤 智夏   小6 (コパン可児 )  36.91 
 17 舩江 麻衣   小6 (岐阜西SC )  37.21 
 18 菅原 結奈   小5 (岡崎竜城SC)  37.25 
 19 木全 栞織   小6 (アシスト蟹江)  37.35 
 20 片山 琴葉   小6 (岡崎竜城SC)  37.45 
 21 青井 菜月   小6 (サンプラザ )  37.46 
 22 藤井 もも   小6 (本巣SS  )  37.50 
 23 菅野 結子   小6 (SP陽だまり )  37.71 
 24 直江とう子   小5 (海山SC  )  37.75 
 25 荒木 美玲   小5 (ベスパSS )  37.85 
 26 相河 心温   小5 (SAM中央 )  37.90 
 27 松本 愛莉   小5 (AIM21    )  37.96 
 28 坂  優菜   小6 (津トップSC)  38.00 
 29 中平 萌愛   小6 (サンパーク   )  38.35 
 30 井上 新菜   小5 (TX刈谷  )  38.40 
 31 鈴木はるな   小6 (岡崎竜城SC)  38.49 
 32 中野 愛心   小6 (碧南竜城SC)  38.51 
 33 水越 愛莉   小6 (岡崎竜城SC)  38.81 
 34 小原 千晴   小5 (イトマン名張)  39.02 
 35 服部 美南   小6 (岐阜西SC )  39.04 
 36 杉本 怜菜   小6 (津田四日市 )  39.05 
 37 大川 加織   小5 (アシスト蟹江)  39.22 
 38 豊田 心愛   小5 (イトマン名張)  39.25 
 39 岩本 実姫   小5 (津田四日市 )  39.75 
 40 真田 夏希   小5 (安城SS  )  39.78 
 41 須﨑 奈帆   小5 (津田大山田 )  40.03 
 42 内藤 凜梛   小5 (SAM中央 )  40.05 
 43 竹山 理紗   小6 (いいね金澤 )  40.14 
 44 水谷向日葵   小6 (桑名水泳クラブ)  40.18 
 45 杉森 風香   小6 (ウエスト上野)  40.60 
 46 谷山須弥子   小5 (IOX   )  41.07 
 47 伊藤  杏   小5 (安城SS  )  41.11 
 48 中村 心寧   小6 (SP陽だまり )  41.16 
 49 新実 心春   小5 (碧南竜城SC)  41.30 
 50 村井 花帆   小5 (岡崎竜城SC)  41.32 
 51 下村 郁香   小6 (岐阜西SC )  41.33 
 52 伴  絢菜   小5 (碧南SS  )  41.64 
 53 竹居 真優   小6 (アクトス四日市北)  43.32 
 54 高井 杏海   小6 (津田大山田 )  45.85 
 55 岡田 栞夏   小5 (国府宮SC )  46.07 
 56 前田 愛奈   小6 (海山SC  )  46.20 
 57 松岡 那歩   小5 (桑名水泳クラブ)  50.81 
 58 南里こころ   小5 (SA六甲道  )  50.82