第18回朝日新聞社オール学童水泳記録大会
期日:2017年3月11日(土)~3月12日(日)  会場:三重交通G スポーツの杜 鈴鹿 水泳場(50m)

No. 33 男子  50m 平泳ぎ      T決勝
小学1・2年生
 1 佐藤 玄都   小2 (アシスト蟹江)  42.41 ・大会新
 2 清澤 龍翔   小1 (SAM中央 )  49.14 
 3 西村 太佑   小2 (KTPつるが)  49.81 
 4 吉田 陽葵   小2 (ベスパSS )  51.42 
 5 岡田 爽良   小2 (岡崎竜城SC)  51.57 
 6 小島  貫   小2 (津トップSC)  52.30 
 7 上條 愛歩   小2 (SAM中央 )  52.65 
 8 葛西 麒心   小2 (岡崎竜城SC)  56.65 
 9 田中 悠仁   小2 (おおいアクア)  57.28 
 10 青山 燕空   小2 (岐阜SC  )  58.67 
 11 髙畑 琉衣   小2 (オーパス水口) 1:01.77 
 12 佐藤 銀平   小2 (RSケーニーズ) 1:02.21 
 13 久山雅功虎   小2 (ウェルビ水口) 1:04.22 
 14 谷田 寛英   小1 (PSK     ) 1:04.35 
 15 立岡想羽介   小1 (オーパス水口) 1:10.87 
小学3・4年生
 1 森下 桜海   小4 (パシフィック)  40.03 
 2 春日井翔明   小4 (コパン可児 )  41.69 
 3 長井 涼空   小4 (海山SC  )  41.70 
 4 両星 翔太   小4 (岡崎竜城SC南)  41.78 
 5 永井 琉登   小3 (サンながら )  42.26 
 6 尾崎 照英   小3 (伊勢SS  )  42.32 
 7 早川 結翔   小4 (稲沢SS  )  42.68 
 8 水野  柊   小4 (サンプラザ )  43.53 
 9 林  和輝   小4 (Vトピア一宮)  44.11 
 10 岡田 寛汰   小4 (岡崎竜城SC)  44.12 
 11 衣笠  湊   小3 (SA松任  )  44.19 
 12 永柄 陽生   小4 (ウィル大口 )  44.70 
 13 石津  謙   小4 (アクトス四日市北)  45.18 
 14 高井 直人   小4 (SA松任  )  45.29 
 15 清水 大翔   小4 (あすなろSS)  46.44 
 16 馬瀬 綾亮   小3 (津アサヒSS)  46.48 
 17 松本  煌   小3 (AIM21    )  46.87 
 18 橋本 有真   小4 (稲沢SS  )  47.00 
 19 菅田 大翔   小3 (津トップSC)  47.20 
 20 宮部元太朗   小3 (サンながら )  47.79 
 21 濵田晄太郎   小4 (ウィル大口 )  48.00 
 22 浅野 快晴   小3 (BIGアミ )  48.10 
 23 難波 祐真   小3 (SA六甲道  )  48.24 
 24 前田 篤冶   小4 (岡崎竜城SC)  48.34 
 25 坂倉 光飛   小3 (津アサヒSS)  48.59 
 26 原  裕貴   小3 (稲沢SS  )  48.79 
 27 西尾 大槻   小3 (岐阜西SC )  49.55 
 28 疇地 智太   小4 (海山SC  )  49.85 
 29 髙士 創多   小4 (あすなろSS)  50.32 
 30 松村 伊織   小4 (SA六甲道  )  51.00 
 31 戸松亜令久   小4 (岡崎竜城SC)  51.03 
 32 川口 大介   小4 (海山SC  )  51.11 
 33 鈴木 康太   小3 (海山SC  )  51.15 
 34 岸本 宗大   小4 (イトマン名張)  51.25 
 35 三輪 侑真   小3 (アシスト蟹江)  51.34 
 36 高島 圭佑   小4 (SA六甲道  )  51.40 
 37 平口 碧志   小4 (岐阜西SC )  51.44 
 38 倉橋 吾侑   小3 (岡崎竜城SC)  51.54 
 39 住田 稜馬   小3 (本巣SS  )  52.14 
 40 後藤 天虎   小4 (国府宮SC )  52.54 
 41 芦田 大志   小4 (オーパス水口)  52.61 
 42 近藤 立惟   小3 (岡崎竜城SC)  52.67 
 43 内山  諒   小4 (津アサヒSS)  53.06 
 44 社本 崚司   小4 (ウィル大口 )  53.46 
 45 蓑嶋 海琉   小4 (岡崎竜城SC)  54.13 
 46 水野 温斗   小4 (MGニッシン )  54.24 
 47 掛橋宗志朗   小3 (ベスパSS )  54.66 
 48 藤田 悠叶   小3 (津アサヒSS)  54.95 
 49 福井 斗麻   小3 (イトマン名張)  54.99 
 50 村上 陽哉   小3 (サンプラザ )  55.25 
 51 梅田 雄介   小3 (本巣SS  )  55.63 
 52 大角 康誓   小4 (オーパス水口)  56.72 
 53 永坂 崇柾   小3 (碧南SS  )  57.14 
 54 成田 紘希   小4 (岡崎竜城SC)  57.22 
 55 池澤 頼己   小4 (MGニッシン )  58.13 
 56 鮫嶋 恵佑   小3 (岡崎竜城SC南)  58.81 
 57 川浦 康生   小3 (RSケーニーズ) 1:01.39 
 58 近藤 誠人   小3 (本巣SS  ) 1:01.92 
 59 山田 一心   小3 (RSケーニーズ) 1:02.39 
 60 古谷 昌慈   小3 (岡崎竜城SC) 1:03.66 
   蘆田耕太郎   小4 (オーパス水口)   失格 
   池田 蒼都   小4 (津アサヒSS)   失格 
   西尾 煌貴   小4 (伊勢SS  )   失格 
小学5・6年生
 1 名取 優輝   小6 (BIG木更津)  32.91 
 2 稲澤 駿斗   小6 (おおいアクア)  33.42 
 3 谷  一輝   小6 (岡崎竜城SC)  33.85 
 4 桐山慎太郎   小6 (岐阜SS  )  34.33 
 5 山本 至竜   小6 (津トップSC)  34.44 
 6 勝尾隆之介   小6 (SA松任  )  34.53 
 7 永坂 洋将   小6 (碧南SS  )  34.57 
 8 山崎倖太朗   小6 (岡崎竜城SC)  34.59 
 9 近藤 貫太   小6 (みなとSS )  35.03 
 10 吉野 有祐   小6 (KTPつるが)  35.08 
 11 佐々木俊亮   小6 (KSG福井 )  35.47 
 12 中村 洸喜   小5 (岐阜SS  )  35.85 
 13 梅北  聖   小6 (アシスト蟹江)  36.42 
 14 山口 悠太   小6 (海山SC  )  36.67 
 15 小澤  秦   小6 (東邦SC  )  36.89 
 16 上村 海童   小6 (海山SC  )  37.03 
 17 安藤  優   小5 (本巣SS  )  37.71 
 18 倉橋 駿斗   小5 (岡崎竜城SC)  37.86 
 19 和田 望実   小5 (豊橋SS  )  37.87 
 20 北村奏太朗   小6 (サンパーク   )  37.93 
 21 大池 聖哉   小6 (本巣SS  )  37.99 
 22 中田壮右太   小5 (コパン可児 )  38.24 
 23 中居 優斗   小6 (碧南SS  )  38.40 
 24 與五澤春希   小6 (岡崎竜城SC)  38.41 
 25 水野 友翔   小6 (岡崎竜城SC)  38.69 
 26 大蔵 礼生   小6 (MGニッシン )  38.93 
 27 笠井 望見   小6 (豊橋SS  )  39.04 
 28 神村 亘輝   小6 (豊橋SS  )  39.29 
 29 新岡 直汰   小6 (津アサヒSS)  39.73 
 30 東田颯太朗   小6 (SA六甲道  )  40.09 
 31 西村 春人   小6 (オーパス水口)  40.34 
 32 工藤  蓮   小5 (岡崎竜城SC)  40.57 
 33 南谷  凜   小6 (稲沢SS  )  40.64 
 34 笠井 太貴   小5 (アミューSC)  40.65 
 35 伊藤 比呂   小5 (豊橋SS  )  40.66 
 36 前川 大和   小5 (津アサヒSS)  40.97 
 37 上村 倖矢   小6 (津田大山田 )  41.23 
 38 永柄 楓生   小6 (ウィル大口 )  41.26 
 39 早川祐偉人   小5 (津田四日市 )  41.38 
 40 豊岡凛汰郎   小5 (金井学園SC)  41.42 
 41 槇本 大樹   小5 (Vトピア一宮)  41.43 
 42 熊木  優   小6 (SA六甲道  )  41.50 
 42 松本恒太朗   小6 (いいね金澤 )  41.50 
 44 根木  楓   小5 (国府宮SC )  41.60 
 45 近藤 正紀   小5 (豊橋SS  )  41.64 
 46 鈴木優太郎   小6 (Vトピア小牧)  41.79 
 47 小原 壮太   小5 (岡崎竜城SC南)  41.81 
 48 上田 千真   小5 (Vトピア小牧)  42.06 
 49 中村 悠新   小5 (IOX   )  42.16 
 50 野々部侑斗   小6 (SCみえ  )  42.31 
 51 大堀 蓮旺   小6 (岐阜西SC )  42.42 
 52 牧 那央斗   小6 (PSK     )  42.49 
 53 デスフィー海渡 小6 (Vトピア一宮)  43.53 
 54 堀  束颯   小6 (国府宮SC )  43.58 
 55 三好 康生   小5 (MGニッシン )  43.63 
 56 富内 公介   小5 (津アサヒSS)  43.66 
 57 後藤  旭   小5 (Vトピア一宮)  43.95 
 58 武田 知樹   小6 (岐阜西SC )  44.07 
 59 中野 晴貴   小5 (アシスト蟹江)  44.61 
 60 藤島虎汰郎   小5 (SCみえ  )  44.62 
 61 田中 大也   小5 (安城SS  )  44.72 
 62 梶原 颯太   小5 (おおいアクア)  45.02 
 63 浅井 茂信   小5 (津田桑名  )  45.77 
 64 二川 真優   小5 (IOX   )  47.70 
 65 北田瞭太朗   小5 (MGニッシン )  48.35 
 66 餅原 盛太   小5 (岐阜西SC )  48.69 
 67 猪野 煌太   小6 (SA六甲道  )  49.10 
 68 大矢知 解   小5 (トップSC )  50.41 
 69 吉田 和輝   小5 (MGニッシン )  50.47 
 70 鈴沖 航太   小5 (岡崎竜城SC)  54.04 
 71 佐藤 太軌   小5 (岡崎竜城SC)  55.47