第18回朝日新聞社オール学童水泳記録大会
期日:2017年3月11日(土)~3月12日(日)  会場:三重交通G スポーツの杜 鈴鹿 水泳場(50m)

No. 32 女子  50m 平泳ぎ      T決勝
小学1・2年生
 1 坂本 のあ   小2 (みなとSS )  45.51 
 2 月原 早瑛   小2 (碧南竜城SC)  49.68 
 3 宮原 陽子   小2 (津アサヒSS)  50.68 
 4 真峰 優希   小2 (SAM中央 )  51.07 
 5 岸原くるみ   小2 (岡崎竜城SC)  51.78 
 6 川出 華徳   小2 (サンながら )  52.06 
 7 冨田  梓   小2 (ウィル大口 )  52.95 
 8 杉浦 詩歩   小2 (碧南竜城SC)  56.16 
 9 平口 仁胡   小1 (岐阜西SC )  56.37 
 10 佐藤 美結   小2 (サンプラザ )  58.52 
 11 周防 咲希   小2 (オーパス水口)  59.46 
 12 水野 亜美   小1 (岡崎竜城SC) 1:00.57 
 13 天野 虹恋   小2 (岡崎竜城SC) 1:02.08 
 14 奥田 真由   小1 (津アサヒSS) 1:02.20 
 15 加藤 美月   小2 (岡崎竜城SC) 1:02.64 
 16 掛橋紀心歩   小1 (ベスパSS ) 1:03.78 
 17 伊藤沙耶花   小1 (津トップSC) 1:03.85 
 18 高木 碧琉   小1 (岡崎竜城SC南) 1:06.59 
 19 坂井田智子   小2 (津アサヒSS) 1:06.61 
 20 河島 莉子   小2 (MGニッシン ) 1:06.70 
 21 髙橋 虹子   小1 (あすなろSS) 1:07.35 
 22 西村 美祐   小2 (MGニッシン ) 1:11.41 
小学3・4年生
 1 廣島あつこ   小4 (イトマン名張)  40.51 
 2 米田 愛菜   小4 (みなとSS )  41.02 
 3 澤田 咲子   小4 (岐阜SS  )  41.26 
 4 清水真奈江   小3 (SA松任  )  42.61 
 5 中山 碧乃   小3 (津田四日市 )  43.34 
 6 三輪 湖晴   小4 (Vトピア一宮)  43.58 
 7 佐古田眞未   小4 (岐阜西SC )  43.92 
 8 小原みなみ   小3 (岡崎竜城SC南)  44.72 
 9 長島 知咲   小4 (みなとSS )  44.77 
 10 久間圭奈子   小3 (Vトピア小牧)  44.84 
 11 株戸 暖乃   小4 (稲沢SS  )  45.13 
 12 福田 心海   小4 (イトマン名張)  45.63 
 13 都築 由愛   小4 (碧南SS  )  46.69 
 14 池田珠美礼   小4 (津トップSC)  47.59 
 15 村尾 幸美   小4 (豊橋SS  )  47.60 
 16 山本 遥奈   小3 (岐阜西SC )  47.66 
 17 宇佐美愛莉   小3 (稲沢SS  )  47.75 
 18 大内 彩世   小4 (ウィル大口 )  47.84 
 19 兵道 咲季   小3 (パシフィック)  49.06 
 20 高橋 沙綾   小3 (岡崎竜城SC)  49.16 
 21 吉田 菜摘   小3 (津トップSC)  49.60 
 22 粥川 嶺桜   小4 (ウィル大口 )  49.63 
 23 山口 桃和   小4 (海山SC  )  50.50 
 24 安藤 詩歩   小4 (SA六甲道  )  50.57 
 25 佐藤  陽   小4 (津田桑名  )  51.07 
 26 平田 想奈   小3 (ナントSC )  51.08 
 27 田仲 佑羽   小3 (イトマン名張)  51.25 
 28 緒方  愛   小4 (サンプラザ )  51.68 
 29 三宅 優衣   小3 (ナントSC )  51.99 
 30 松本 萌夢   小3 (みなとSS )  52.10 
 31 黒田  楓   小3 (みなとSS )  52.15 
 32 清水 香帆   小4 (本巣SS  )  52.16 
 33 村山 結菜   小3 (津トップSC)  52.68 
 34 岩本実依那   小3 (海山SC  )  52.74 
 35 安田 有里   小4 (AIM21    )  52.75 
 36 浅野なの葉   小3 (Vトピア小牧)  52.92 
 37 種  翼桜   小3 (SAM中央 )  52.95 
 38 阿部 優香   小3 (津アサヒSS)  53.40 
 39 高木 飛成   小4 (岡崎竜城SC南)  53.41 
 40 森田 莉央   小4 (MGニッシン )  54.64 
 41 田中 聡子   小3 (安城SS  )  54.91 
 42 廣瀬 彩音   小3 (ナントSC )  55.70 
 43 森  芽依   小3 (本巣SS  )  55.71 
 44 川久保果凜   小4 (SAM中央 )  56.09 
 45 孫入たまの   小4 (MGニッシン )  56.14 
 46 坂  結月   小3 (おおいアクア)  56.35 
 47 粥川 絢世   小3 (ウィル大口 )  56.86 
 48 宇留野咲紀   小3 (本巣SS  )  57.05 
 49 大河内花音   小3 (RSケーニーズ)  57.74 
 50 加藤 咲希   小3 (アシスト蟹江)  59.69 
 51 吉澤 咲希   小3 (オーパス水口) 1:01.37 
 52 井上 美樹   小4 (MGニッシン ) 1:02.18 
 53 橋本 成華   小3 (MGニッシン ) 1:03.43 
 54 近藤 由奈   小3 (岡崎竜城SC) 1:06.48 
 55 安田ゆらは   小3 (国府宮SC ) 1:17.95 
 56 山本 橙佳   小3 (オーパス水口) 1:23.52 
小学5・6年生
 1 石渡  遥   小6 (名古屋SC )  34.55 
 2 山本 佳澄   小6 (岐阜西SC )  35.17 
 3 辻  悠由   小6 (サンパーク   )  35.71 
 4 江口 愛唯   小5 (みなとSS )  36.24 
 5 丸山  翠   小6 (ウィル大口 )  36.33 
 6 谷口  華   小5 (津トップSC)  36.34 
 7 中川 まお   小6 (SA松任  )  37.20 
 8 鍵谷 柚月   小6 (コパン可児 )  37.21 
 9 金山 愛和   小6 (イトマン名張)  37.40 
 10 斉藤菜々子   小5 (SA松任  )  38.31 
 11 高橋 美羽   小6 (岡崎竜城SC)  38.55 
 12 福田 梨織   小6 (みなとSS )  38.63 
 13 石野 陽菜   小6 (アミューSC)  38.85 
 14 土屋 理緒   小6 (Vトピア一宮)  38.89 
 15 中村 歩莉   小6 (SAM中央 )  39.09 
 16 宮澤あずみ   小5 (SAM中央 )  39.25 
 17 藤田 実玖   小6 (Vトピア小牧)  39.31 
 18 安田三沙季   小5 (いいね金澤 )  39.35 
 19 緒方 美乃   小6 (Vトピア小牧)  39.47 
 20 桶野 想乃   小6 (KTPつるが)  39.50 
 21 中山 琴瀬   小5 (津田四日市 )  39.53 
 22 河村 心美   小6 (Vトピア一宮)  39.81 
 23 山下 冬華   小5 (桑名水泳クラブ)  39.85 
 24 北川 葵泉   小6 (金井学園SC)  39.88 
 25 柳澤 陽菜   小5 (SAM中央 )  40.15 
 26 伊藤  玲   小6 (津田桑名  )  40.30 
 27 長戸 和羅   小5 (SA松任  )  40.51 
 28 小林  愛   小6 (安城SS  )  40.61 
 29 稲垣 柚月   小6 (SSC篠ノ井)  40.74 
 30 山田 えこ   小6 (RSケーニーズ)  41.12 
 31 黒柳 温子   小6 (サンプラザ )  41.56 
 32 金島 埜杏   小5 (アミューSC)  41.84 
 33 高木 鈴萌   小5 (岡崎竜城SC)  42.00 
 34 緒方 裕子   小6 (SCみえ  )  42.04 
 35 東 優羽奈   小6 (岡崎竜城SC南)  42.18 
 36 奥村 花梨   小5 (海山SC  )  42.32 
 37 宮本 爽生   小5 (MGニッシン )  42.45 
 38 山田わかば   小6 (Vトピア小牧)  42.71 
 39 小口 真凛   小5 (SAM中央 )  42.96 
 40 藤田 奏海   小5 (本巣SS  )  43.14 
 41 横山 陽那   小6 (稲沢SS  )  43.63 
 42 青木 祐月   小5 (サンながら )  43.69 
 43 奥田 奈緒   小6 (Vトピア一宮)  43.71 
 44 日野 彩葉   小6 (オーパス水口)  43.87 
 45 岸本  陽   小5 (ビート松阪 )  44.10 
 46 前寺 美郁   小6 (IOX   )  44.14 
 47 伊藤 華海   小6 (トップSC )  44.32 
 47 豊田 妃菜   小5 (豊橋SS  )  44.32 
 49 山下 千遥   小6 (桑名水泳クラブ)  44.50 
 50 浅生 奈洋   小6 (津アサヒSS)  44.85 
 51 下村 郁香   小6 (岐阜西SC )  45.02 
 52 冨田 瑞季   小5 (ウィル大口 )  45.15 
 53 宇井 優月   小5 (安城SS  )  46.20 
 54 岡田 栞夏   小5 (国府宮SC )  46.53 
 55 西岡 寧音   小6 (ビート松阪 )  47.75 
 56 山中 葉月   小5 (SP陽だまり )  47.87 
 57 山本 菜月   小5 (MGニッシン )  48.76 
 58 河野 七海   小6 (あすなろSS)  49.06 
 59 藤谷 美伶   小5 (Vトピア一宮)  49.25 
 60 岩本真亜沙   小5 (海山SC  )  49.32 
 61 前田 愛奈   小6 (海山SC  )  50.25 
 62 友田 朱音   小5 (津アサヒSS)  50.46 
 63 水谷 茉莉   小6 (津田桑名  )  51.14 
 64 中村 妃里   小6 (あすなろSS)  51.81 
 65 北村 優羽   小5 (海山SC  )  54.04 
 66 中窪 琉心   小5 (MGニッシン )  54.40 
 67 家崎 愛羽   小6 (海山SC  ) 1:00.42