第18回朝日新聞社オール学童水泳記録大会
期日:2017年3月11日(土)~3月12日(日)  会場:三重交通G スポーツの杜 鈴鹿 水泳場(50m)

No. 26 男子 100m 背泳ぎ      T決勝
小学1・2年生
 1 荻原 康希   小2 (SAM中央 ) 1:31.90 
                 44.56
 2 千種  佑   小2 (津トップSC) 1:36.20 
                 48.34
 3 福井 裕也   小2 (あすなろSS) 1:37.55 
                 48.39
 4 鎧塚 陸翔   小2 (サンながら ) 1:40.68 
                 48.91
 5 橋村 潤汰   小1 (国府宮SC ) 1:48.44 
                 51.28
小学3・4年生
 1 大島 佑互   小4 (みなとSS ) 1:16.05 
                 36.34
 2 松永 英明   小4 (稲沢SS  ) 1:17.35 
                 37.28
 3 衣笠  湊   小3 (SA松任  ) 1:20.93 
                 37.98
 4 加藤 元気   小4 (岡崎竜城SC) 1:22.81 
                 40.48
 5 橋本 周磨   小4 (岡崎竜城SC) 1:22.87 
                 41.05
 6 前澤 武斗   小4 (岐阜西SC ) 1:23.63 
                 40.26
 7 山下 桜介   小4 (パシフィック) 1:27.13 
                 42.15
 8 林  亜龍   小3 (本巣SS  ) 1:27.93 
                 42.53
 9 小山 修明   小4 (津アサヒSS) 1:28.55 
                 42.74
 10 高井 直人   小4 (SA松任  ) 1:28.79 
                 43.73
 11 西村朔太郎   小4 (伊勢SS  ) 1:29.02 
                 42.62
 12 原  裕貴   小3 (稲沢SS  ) 1:30.91 
                 45.26
 13 久山太一雅   小4 (ウェルビ水口) 1:32.54 
                 44.43
 14 永戸 琉偉   小4 (津田桑名  ) 1:32.78 
                 45.01
 15 安部 和希   小3 (岡崎竜城SC) 1:32.95 
                 44.63
 16 漆原 一真   小3 (SAM中央 ) 1:33.70 
                 47.40
 17 中村 拓當   小3 (東邦SC  ) 1:34.23 
                 47.07
 18 村田  圭   小4 (オーパス水口) 1:35.32 
                 46.11
 19 掛橋宗志朗   小3 (ベスパSS ) 1:35.38 
                 47.90
 20 藤川 純真   小3 (ウエスト上野) 1:38.14 
                 47.64
 21 鵜飼 柊冴   小3 (Vトピア小牧) 1:38.64 
                 46.52
   古川 晴音   小3 (岡崎竜城SC南)   失格 
小学5・6年生
 1 坂本 琉耶   小6 (みなとSS ) 1:05.78 
                 31.69
 2 新美 大輝   小6 (碧南SS  ) 1:10.29 
                 33.68
 3 松下 直将   小6 (本巣SS  ) 1:10.70 
                 34.39
 4 渡邉丞一朗   小6 (岐阜SS  ) 1:11.24 
                 34.22
 5 山田 隼渡   小6 (東邦SC  ) 1:11.43 
                 34.69
 6 永井  旭   小6 (岡崎竜城SC) 1:12.82 
                 35.70
 7 朝倉 悠斗   小6 (岡崎竜城SC) 1:13.06 
                 35.32
 8 水野 友翔   小6 (岡崎竜城SC) 1:13.15 
                 35.05
 9 井上  駆   小6 (津トップSC) 1:13.24 
                 35.04
 10 佐竹 悠大   小6 (安城SS  ) 1:13.45 
                 35.98
 11 岩村 航佑   小5 (岡崎竜城SC南) 1:14.06 
                 35.46
 12 深井 健太   小6 (豊橋SS  ) 1:14.07 
                 35.95
 13 奥村 一敬   小6 (岐阜SS  ) 1:14.21 
                 35.93
 14 松本 翔亜   小5 (みなとSS ) 1:14.24 
                 35.96
 15 永縄  宙   小6 (岐阜SS  ) 1:14.52 
                 35.67
 16 鈴木 善貴   小5 (豊橋SS  ) 1:15.44 
                 36.38
 17 藤井 一樹   小6 (KTPつるが) 1:15.64 
                 36.75
 18 吉田 圭悟   小6 (KSG福井 ) 1:15.85 
                 36.28
 19 岩城幸太郎   小6 (IOX   ) 1:16.12 
                 36.37
 20 砂田 昇哩   小5 (SA松任  ) 1:16.14 
                 36.70
 21 丸山 小鉄   小5 (岐阜SS  ) 1:17.37 
                 36.34
 22 前川 大和   小5 (津アサヒSS) 1:17.38 
                 37.24
 23 三角 悠斗   小5 (稲沢SS  ) 1:17.88 
                 37.48
 24 工藤  蓮   小5 (岡崎竜城SC) 1:18.54 
                 38.33
 25 牛尾 和暉   小6 (イトマン名張) 1:18.57 
                 37.32
 26 西原 優斗   小6 (SAM中央 ) 1:20.15 
                 38.76
 27 住田 壮駿   小5 (本巣SS  ) 1:20.64 
                 38.55
 28 安部 竜希   小6 (岡崎竜城SC) 1:21.06 
                 38.48
 29 加藤 晴陽   小5 (岡崎竜城SC) 1:21.29 
                 39.64
 30 岩井 凌央   小6 (サンプラザ ) 1:21.62 
                 39.53
 31 内田 大雅   小6 (岡崎竜城SC南) 1:21.79 
                 39.49
 32 豊岡凛汰郎   小5 (金井学園SC) 1:22.92 
                 39.66
 33 村田 雄理   小5 (あすなろSS) 1:23.65 
                 40.56
 34 デスフィー海渡 小6 (Vトピア一宮) 1:23.79 
                 40.21
 35 前川 光翼   小6 (津田四日市 ) 1:24.00 
                 40.82
 36 前田 桐冶   小6 (岡崎竜城SC) 1:24.59 
                 40.83
 37 町屋敷莉玖   小5 (イトマン名張) 1:25.48 
                 41.96
 38 川村 悠斗   小6 (SCみえ  ) 1:26.92 
                 42.01
 39 小澤 篤史   小6 (岡崎竜城SC南) 1:27.21 
                 41.84
 40 玉井 佑典   小6 (岐阜西SC ) 1:27.23 
                 41.97
 41 堀江 悠弥   小5 (稲沢SS  ) 1:29.37 
                 43.18
 42 西之坊征太郎  小5 (津アサヒSS) 1:35.58 
                 48.00