第18回朝日新聞社オール学童水泳記録大会
期日:2017年3月11日(土)~3月12日(日)  会場:三重交通G スポーツの杜 鈴鹿 水泳場(50m)

No. 25 女子 100m 背泳ぎ      T決勝
小学1・2年生
 1 敦賀 彩名   小2 (アシスト蟹江) 1:32.27 
                 43.88
 2 岡本  藍   小2 (伊勢SS  ) 1:38.50 
                 48.34
 3 信田 美咲   小2 (サンながら ) 1:41.10 
                 50.41
 4 得能  楓   小1 (SA六甲道  ) 1:41.97 
                 50.91
   川口みよみ   小1 (稲沢SS  )   失格 
小学3・4年生
 1 杉浦 愛姫   小4 (碧南SS  ) 1:19.16 
                 36.82
 2 米田 愛菜   小4 (みなとSS ) 1:19.72 
                 37.94
 3 川口ひなよ   小4 (稲沢SS  ) 1:20.68 
                 38.84
 4 三輪 湖晴   小4 (Vトピア一宮) 1:20.95 
                 38.57
 5 伊藤 綾音   小4 (津トップSC) 1:21.15 
                 40.21
 6 藤原 志寿   小4 (イトマン名張) 1:21.26 
                 39.97
 7 土川 七菜   小4 (岐阜西SC ) 1:22.99 
                 39.44
 8 松本 奈々   小4 (おおいアクア) 1:23.63 
                 40.17
 9 青井 翠月   小4 (サンプラザ ) 1:24.83 
                 40.70
 10 服部 紗英   小4 (アシスト蟹江) 1:25.69 
                 40.35
 11 藤野つぼみ   小4 (津アサヒSS) 1:25.96 
                 42.53
 12 伏屋 杏彩   小3 (SA松任  ) 1:27.48 
                 42.90
 13 宇佐美愛莉   小3 (稲沢SS  ) 1:27.96 
                 42.52
 14 野中 千博   小3 (おおいアクア) 1:29.60 
                 43.51
 15 中山 天真   小4 (SAM中央 ) 1:29.65 
                 45.27
 16 宮本 ゆき   小4 (イトマン名張) 1:31.01 
                 44.21
 17 山本 遥奈   小3 (岐阜西SC ) 1:31.09 
                 43.25
 18 加藤 理桜   小4 (金井学園SC) 1:31.31 
                 44.20
 19 永守 杏菜   小3 (イトマン名張) 1:32.53 
                 47.11
 20 信田 彩月   小4 (サンながら ) 1:33.28 
                 46.39
 21 橋本 琴那   小4 (伊勢SS  ) 1:33.62 
                 44.34
 22 桃井 美桜   小3 (SAM中央 ) 1:40.09 
                 48.23
 23 竹林 優奈   小4 (伊勢SS  ) 1:41.40 
                 49.59
 24 古賀 姫莉   小3 (RSケーニーズ) 1:53.88 
                 54.11
 25 近藤 由奈   小3 (岡崎竜城SC) 1:57.81 
                 57.57
   船曳 星花   小4 (SA六甲道  )   失格 
   中野 笑蓮   小3 (SAM中央 )   失格 
小学5・6年生
 1 大澤  憩   小6 (アシスト蟹江) 1:09.03 
                 33.34
 2 小澤実彩希   小6 (岐阜西SC ) 1:10.39 
                 33.87
 3 今井 晴菜   小6 (コパン可児 ) 1:10.97 
                 34.35
 4 三浦 風香   小5 (BIG木更津) 1:12.49 
                 34.80
 5 大橋 美月   小5 (いいね金澤 ) 1:14.32 
                 35.70
 6 土本 梨乃   小6 (新田塚SS大野) 1:15.50 
                 36.29
 7 樋口 歩美   小6 (コパンベル ) 1:15.59 
                 35.54
 8 山中 小波   小5 (アシスト蟹江) 1:16.14 
                 36.47
 9 花山 彩良   小5 (イトマン名張) 1:17.68 
                 37.97
 10 寺田 夢空   小6 (東邦SC  ) 1:18.20 
                 37.45
 11 宮島 颯希   小6 (岡崎竜城SC) 1:18.25 
                 37.62
 12 久田 琴心   小6 (オーパス水口) 1:18.38 
                 37.85
 13 青井 菜月   小6 (サンプラザ ) 1:18.76 
                 38.27
 14 舩江 麻衣   小6 (岐阜西SC ) 1:19.53 
                 38.07
 15 菅野 結子   小6 (SP陽だまり ) 1:19.65 
                 38.72
 16 鎌田 心琶   小5 (金井学園SC) 1:19.73 
                 38.67
 17 直江とう子   小5 (海山SC  ) 1:20.29 
                 38.28
 18 栗田  葵   小6 (岡崎竜城SC) 1:20.30 
                 38.06
 19 藤井 もも   小6 (本巣SS  ) 1:20.87 
                 39.18
 20 鈴木 春来   小5 (豊橋SS  ) 1:21.38 
                 40.23
 21 小林 奏恵   小6 (SAM中央 ) 1:21.93 
                 38.98
 22 豊田 心愛   小5 (イトマン名張) 1:21.96 
                 40.47
 23 大岡 愛彩   小6 (安城SS  ) 1:22.02 
                 40.41
 24 中野 愛心   小6 (碧南竜城SC) 1:22.16 
                 39.03
 25 真田 夏希   小5 (安城SS  ) 1:22.18 
                 39.72
 26 枡田日菜果   小6 (ベスパSS ) 1:22.33 
                 40.21
 27 小原 千晴   小5 (イトマン名張) 1:22.39 
                 40.07
 28 坂  優菜   小6 (津トップSC) 1:22.43 
                 39.23
 29 相河 心温   小5 (SAM中央 ) 1:22.76 
                 39.49
 30 植島 茉洸   小6 (豊橋SS  ) 1:22.83 
                 41.23
 31 竹山 理紗   小6 (いいね金澤 ) 1:23.16 
                 40.44
 32 大川 加織   小5 (アシスト蟹江) 1:23.25 
                 40.67
 33 川口 千優   小6 (金井学園SC) 1:23.47 
                 40.27
 34 水越 愛莉   小6 (岡崎竜城SC) 1:23.52 
                 40.36
 35 岩本 実姫   小5 (津田四日市 ) 1:23.68 
                 40.18
 36 森井 梨紗   小5 (サンながら ) 1:23.70 
                 39.76
 37 竹市  舞   小6 (みなとSS ) 1:23.73 
                 39.91
 38 服部 美南   小6 (岐阜西SC ) 1:24.16 
                 39.59
 39 関 英里香   小5 (安城SS  ) 1:24.63 
                 40.97
 40 進  陽菜   小6 (岡崎竜城SC) 1:24.68 
                 40.71
 41 伴  絢菜   小5 (碧南SS  ) 1:24.94 
                 40.35
 42 月元葡乃美   小6 (岡崎竜城SC南) 1:26.55 
                 41.26
 43 後藤 羽奈   小5 (岐阜西SC ) 1:27.32 
                 42.05
 44 中嶌 美結   小5 (SAM中央 ) 1:27.72 
                 40.49
 45 小倉 愛加   小6 (大紀SC  ) 1:28.82 
                 42.80
 46 小口 真凛   小5 (SAM中央 ) 1:29.20 
                 44.19
 47 村井 花帆   小5 (岡崎竜城SC) 1:29.71 
                 42.34
 48 内藤 凜梛   小5 (SAM中央 ) 1:30.79 
                 42.72
 49 伊藤 華海   小6 (トップSC ) 1:30.99 
                 44.43
 50 竹居 真優   小6 (アクトス四日市北) 1:31.21 
                 43.54
 51 瀬尾  葵   小5 (津田大山田 ) 1:37.19 
                 47.94