第18回朝日新聞社オール学童水泳記録大会
期日:2017年3月11日(土)~3月12日(日)  会場:三重交通G スポーツの杜 鈴鹿 水泳場(50m)

No. 24 男子 100m 平泳ぎ      T決勝
小学1・2年生
 1 佐藤 玄都   小2 (アシスト蟹江) 1:30.45 ・大会新
                 42.11
 2 清澤 龍翔   小1 (SAM中央 ) 1:41.04 
                 48.24
 3 岡田 爽良   小2 (岡崎竜城SC) 1:44.91 
                 51.34
 4 上條 愛歩   小2 (SAM中央 ) 1:51.34 
                 54.64
 5 小島  貫   小2 (津トップSC) 1:51.39 
                 52.70
 6 青山 燕空   小2 (岐阜SC  ) 2:00.45 
                 58.87
 7 田中 湖星   小2 (国府宮SC ) 2:06.96 
                 59.31
 8 安間 貫太   小2 (国府宮SC ) 2:07.19 
                1:00.09
   佐藤将太郎   小2 (岡崎竜城SC南)   失格 
小学3・4年生
 1 村上智羽也   小4 (SA松任  ) 1:29.13 
                 42.83
 2 春日井翔明   小4 (コパン可児 ) 1:30.19 
                 41.75
 3 両星 翔太   小4 (岡崎竜城SC南) 1:30.70 
                 42.36
 4 永井 琉登   小3 (サンながら ) 1:31.43 
                 43.12
 5 尾崎 照英   小3 (伊勢SS  ) 1:32.46 
                 43.90
 6 水野  柊   小4 (サンプラザ ) 1:34.30 
                 44.25
 7 岡田 寛汰   小4 (岡崎竜城SC) 1:35.50 
                 44.93
 8 馬瀬 綾亮   小3 (津アサヒSS) 1:38.73 
                 46.30
 9 内田太久磨   小4 (岡崎竜城SC) 1:40.28 
                 46.85
 10 上村 海斗   小3 (岡崎竜城SC南) 1:40.94 
                 46.49
 11 菅田 大翔   小3 (津トップSC) 1:41.25 
                 47.66
 12 難波 祐真   小3 (SA六甲道  ) 1:41.58 
                 49.02
 13 宮部元太朗   小3 (サンながら ) 1:43.08 
                 48.73
 14 橋本 有真   小4 (稲沢SS  ) 1:44.18 
                 47.94
 15 松村 伊織   小4 (SA六甲道  ) 1:44.49 
                 50.21
 16 後藤 仁希   小3 (国府宮SC ) 1:46.25 
                 51.63
 17 岸本 宗大   小4 (イトマン名張) 1:47.10 
                 51.06
 18 髙士 創多   小4 (あすなろSS) 1:48.43 
                 49.73
 19 西尾 煌貴   小4 (伊勢SS  ) 1:49.54 
                 52.79
 20 後藤 天虎   小4 (国府宮SC ) 1:52.37 
                 54.11
 21 内山  諒   小4 (津アサヒSS) 1:53.20 
                 54.15
 22 小澤 壮斗   小3 (岡崎竜城SC南) 2:04.84 
                 57.76
小学5・6年生
 1 名取 優輝   小6 (BIG木更津) 1:10.90 
                 33.31
 2 稲澤 駿斗   小6 (おおいアクア) 1:12.87 
                 34.38
 3 山本 至竜   小6 (津トップSC) 1:13.54 
                 34.62
 4 勝尾隆之介   小6 (SA松任  ) 1:13.86 
                 35.90
 5 永坂 洋将   小6 (碧南SS  ) 1:13.98 
                 35.12
 6 桐山慎太郎   小6 (岐阜SS  ) 1:14.38 
                 35.10
 7 近藤 貫太   小6 (みなとSS ) 1:15.49 
                 35.35
 8 山崎倖太朗   小6 (岡崎竜城SC) 1:16.30 
                 35.39
 9 吉野 有祐   小6 (KTPつるが) 1:16.49 
                 35.86
 10 小澤  秦   小6 (東邦SC  ) 1:16.63 
                 36.52
 11 谷  一輝   小6 (岡崎竜城SC) 1:16.95 
                 36.29
 12 中村 洸喜   小5 (岐阜SS  ) 1:17.10 
                 36.91
 13 山口 悠太   小6 (海山SC  ) 1:21.06 
                 36.75
 14 安藤  優   小5 (本巣SS  ) 1:21.56 
                 38.65
 15 北村奏太朗   小6 (サンパーク   ) 1:22.70 
                 38.65
 16 大池 聖哉   小6 (本巣SS  ) 1:22.80 
                 38.32
 17 大蔵 礼生   小6 (MGニッシン ) 1:23.14 
                 37.33
 18 笠井 望見   小6 (豊橋SS  ) 1:23.39 
                 39.32
 19 中條 結翔   小6 (岡崎竜城SC) 1:23.58 
                 39.27
 20 神村 亘輝   小6 (豊橋SS  ) 1:24.61 
                 40.00
 21 與五澤春希   小6 (岡崎竜城SC) 1:24.71 
                 39.05
 22 倉橋 駿斗   小5 (岡崎竜城SC) 1:24.72 
                 38.93
 23 中居 優斗   小6 (碧南SS  ) 1:25.14 
                 40.04
 24 槇本 大樹   小5 (Vトピア一宮) 1:27.81 
                 41.32
 25 笠井 太貴   小5 (アミューSC) 1:27.97 
                 41.72
 26 前川 大和   小5 (津アサヒSS) 1:28.20 
                 42.07
 27 鈴木 凌平   小6 (岡崎竜城SC南) 1:28.32 
                 41.47
 28 松本恒太朗   小6 (いいね金澤 ) 1:28.65 
                 41.45
 29 南谷  凜   小6 (稲沢SS  ) 1:28.75 
                 41.86
 30 東田颯太朗   小6 (SA六甲道  ) 1:28.77 
                 42.30
 31 鈴木優太郎   小6 (Vトピア小牧) 1:29.83 
                 41.53
 32 前澤 直弥   小5 (岡崎竜城SC) 1:30.14 
                 41.71
 33 小原 壮太   小5 (岡崎竜城SC南) 1:30.23 
                 42.65
 34 根木  楓   小5 (国府宮SC ) 1:30.49 
                 42.55
 35 野々部侑斗   小6 (SCみえ  ) 1:30.65 
                 41.83
 36 上田 千真   小5 (Vトピア小牧) 1:31.79 
                 43.03
 37 永戸 琉翔   小6 (津田桑名  ) 1:32.25 
                 43.78
 38 牧 那央斗   小6 (PSK     ) 1:33.00 
                 43.21
 39 小杉 泰志   小6 (Vトピア小牧) 1:33.22 
                 44.59
 40 後藤  旭   小5 (Vトピア一宮) 1:33.32 
                 44.35
 41 井下 慶人   小5 (岡崎竜城SC南) 1:33.98 
                 43.67
 42 中村 悠新   小5 (IOX   ) 1:34.13 
                 43.86
 43 武田 知樹   小6 (岐阜西SC ) 1:35.28 
                 44.28
 44 中野 晴貴   小5 (アシスト蟹江) 1:35.30 
                 44.74
 45 田中 大也   小5 (安城SS  ) 1:36.09 
                 45.89
 46 早川 颯真   小6 (稲沢SS  ) 1:37.50 
                 44.28
 47 藤島虎汰郎   小5 (SCみえ  ) 1:37.53 
                 44.75
 48 二川 真優   小5 (IOX   ) 1:38.63 
                 46.84
 49 浅井 茂信   小5 (津田桑名  ) 1:38.97 
                 46.28
 50 北田瞭太朗   小5 (MGニッシン ) 1:40.89 
                 47.67
 51 直江 颯祐   小6 (津アサヒSS) 1:42.84 
                 48.36
 52 鈴沖 航太   小5 (岡崎竜城SC) 1:48.82 
                 50.58