第18回朝日新聞社オール学童水泳記録大会
期日:2017年3月11日(土)~3月12日(日)  会場:三重交通G スポーツの杜 鈴鹿 水泳場(50m)

No. 23 女子 100m 平泳ぎ      T決勝
小学1・2年生
 1 宇留野由奈   小2 (サンながら ) 1:40.08 
                 47.57
 2 真峰 優希   小2 (SAM中央 ) 1:45.03 
                 48.18
 3 月原 早瑛   小2 (碧南竜城SC) 1:46.04 
                 50.26
 4 植松 美帆   小2 (アシスト蟹江) 1:48.53 
                 51.12
 5 宮原 陽子   小2 (津アサヒSS) 1:50.09 
                 51.71
 6 岸原くるみ   小2 (岡崎竜城SC) 1:54.97 
                 56.03
 7 杉浦 詩歩   小2 (碧南竜城SC) 1:58.57 
                 56.79
小学3・4年生
 1 廣島あつこ   小4 (イトマン名張) 1:29.23 
                 41.71
 2 澤田 咲子   小4 (岐阜SS  ) 1:30.51 
                 41.93
 3 中山 碧乃   小3 (津田四日市 ) 1:32.17 
                 43.64
 4 清水真奈江   小3 (SA松任  ) 1:32.42 
                 44.07
 5 久間圭奈子   小3 (Vトピア小牧) 1:35.62 
                 45.50
 6 前川 優愛   小4 (津田四日市 ) 1:36.48 
                 45.23
 7 中川 凛香   小4 (SA松任  ) 1:36.57 
                 45.41
 8 飯尾 楓莉   小4 (国府宮SC ) 1:37.08 
                 45.61
 9 株戸 暖乃   小4 (稲沢SS  ) 1:37.45 
                 46.41
 10 吉岡 愛英   小3 (岐阜西SC ) 1:38.80 
                 47.32
 10 内山 朝陽   小3 (岡崎竜城SC南) 1:38.80 
                 46.54
 12 西川 伊織   小4 (みなとSS ) 1:39.01 
                 47.44
 13 市場 美咲   小4 (伊勢SS  ) 1:39.97 
                 47.85
 14 近藤 藍里   小4 (岐阜西SC ) 1:41.08 
                 47.99
 15 村尾 幸美   小4 (豊橋SS  ) 1:41.81 
                 47.15
 16 梅田紗矢果   小4 (ベスパSS ) 1:42.03 
                 50.35
 17 高橋 沙綾   小3 (岡崎竜城SC) 1:43.63 
                 49.32
 18 佐藤 結芽   小4 (サンプラザ ) 1:43.68 
                 49.25
 19 池田珠美礼   小4 (津トップSC) 1:45.22 
                 49.70
 20 佐村 日菜   小4 (岡崎竜城SC南) 1:47.14 
                 50.30
 21 佐藤  陽   小4 (津田桑名  ) 1:48.04 
                 51.69
 22 黒田  楓   小3 (みなとSS ) 1:49.96 
                 52.96
 23 村山 結菜   小3 (津トップSC) 1:51.04 
                 53.02
 24 孫入たまの   小4 (MGニッシン ) 1:51.97 
                 52.23
 25 三宅 優衣   小3 (ナントSC ) 1:53.12 
                 52.17
 26 種  翼桜   小3 (SAM中央 ) 1:53.76 
                 53.56
 27 高木 飛成   小4 (岡崎竜城SC南) 1:54.45 
                 53.83
 28 川久保果凜   小4 (SAM中央 ) 1:59.04 
                 55.08
 29 眞弓  倖   小4 (アサヒ千里 ) 2:04.58 
                 58.79
   小原みなみ   小3 (岡崎竜城SC南)   失格 
小学5・6年生
 1 石渡  遥   小6 (名古屋SC ) 1:13.09 
                 34.99
 2 辻  悠由   小6 (サンパーク   ) 1:17.04 
                 36.41
 3 江口 愛唯   小5 (みなとSS ) 1:18.91 
                 37.12
 4 山本 佳澄   小6 (岐阜西SC ) 1:19.67 
                 37.29
 5 谷口  華   小5 (津トップSC) 1:20.12 
                 36.72
 6 大下 碧唯   小5 (おおいアクア) 1:20.84 
                 38.11
 7 沖  苺花   小5 (コパン可児 ) 1:21.66 
                 39.00
 8 鍵谷 柚月   小6 (コパン可児 ) 1:22.40 
                 38.39
 9 山下 冬華   小5 (桑名水泳クラブ) 1:22.67 
                 38.84
 10 丸山  翠   小6 (ウィル大口 ) 1:22.77 
                 38.40
 11 宮澤あずみ   小5 (SAM中央 ) 1:23.47 
                 39.24
 12 高橋 美羽   小6 (岡崎竜城SC) 1:23.80 
                 39.61
 13 北川 華子   小6 (コパンベル ) 1:24.00 
                 38.72
 14 中村 歩莉   小6 (SAM中央 ) 1:24.07 
                 38.88
 15 緒方 美乃   小6 (Vトピア小牧) 1:24.29 
                 40.14
 16 中山 琴瀬   小5 (津田四日市 ) 1:24.49 
                 40.57
 17 柳澤 陽菜   小5 (SAM中央 ) 1:24.82 
                 40.08
 18 北川 葵泉   小6 (金井学園SC) 1:25.00 
                 39.36
 19 石野 陽菜   小6 (アミューSC) 1:25.32 
                 39.52
 20 土屋 理緒   小6 (Vトピア一宮) 1:25.53 
                 39.86
 21 鈴木はるな   小6 (岡崎竜城SC) 1:25.75 
                 40.73
 22 瓜野  穂   小6 (サンながら ) 1:25.81 
                 40.54
 23 渡辺 心菜   小5 (豊橋SS  ) 1:25.83 
                 40.42
 24 神戸 望愛   小6 (アサヒ千里 ) 1:26.36 
                 40.31
 25 福田 梨織   小6 (みなとSS ) 1:26.47 
                 40.92
 25 北原 萌花   小6 (SSC篠ノ井) 1:26.47 
                 41.57
 27 藤田 実玖   小6 (Vトピア小牧) 1:26.68 
                 40.40
 28 安田三沙季   小5 (いいね金澤 ) 1:27.01 
                 41.04
 29 伊藤  玲   小6 (津田桑名  ) 1:27.22 
                 41.16
 30 稲垣 柚月   小6 (SSC篠ノ井) 1:28.83 
                 41.10
 31 山田 えこ   小6 (RSケーニーズ) 1:28.86 
                 42.36
 32 伊藤  綾   小6 (アシスト蟹江) 1:29.45 
                 42.38
 33 内山 遥陽   小5 (岡崎竜城SC南) 1:29.77 
                 41.82
 34 菅原 結奈   小5 (岡崎竜城SC) 1:30.01 
                 42.43
 35 金島 埜杏   小5 (アミューSC) 1:30.31 
                 42.16
 36 小川夢利彩   小6 (津田桑名  ) 1:30.48 
                 42.39
 37 小口 真凛   小5 (SAM中央 ) 1:30.66 
                 42.18
 38 高木 鈴萌   小5 (岡崎竜城SC) 1:30.87 
                 42.71
 39 藤田 奏海   小5 (本巣SS  ) 1:31.11 
                 43.35
 40 長戸 和羅   小5 (SA松任  ) 1:32.04 
                 43.74
 41 日野 彩葉   小6 (オーパス水口) 1:32.84 
                 43.85
 42 伊藤  想   小5 (あすなろSS) 1:34.16 
                 44.18
 42 横山 陽那   小6 (稲沢SS  ) 1:34.16 
                 43.73
 44 内木 心優   小6 (アシスト蟹江) 1:34.52 
                 43.42
 45 浅生 奈洋   小6 (津アサヒSS) 1:34.72 
                 44.59
 46 前寺 美郁   小6 (IOX   ) 1:34.76 
                 43.83
 47 松井 咲夏   小5 (東邦SC  ) 1:35.12 
                 44.93
 48 山田わかば   小6 (Vトピア小牧) 1:35.16 
                 43.86
 49 青木 祐月   小5 (サンながら ) 1:35.43 
                 44.27
 50 豊田 妃菜   小5 (豊橋SS  ) 1:37.19 
                 44.59
 51 新城 光優   小6 (岐阜西SC ) 1:37.64 
                 45.37
 52 西岡 寧音   小6 (ビート松阪 ) 1:38.25 
                 47.38
 53 細田 喜梨   小5 (安城SS  ) 1:40.82 
                 47.29
 54 岡田 栞夏   小5 (国府宮SC ) 1:40.83 
                 47.86
 55 藤谷 美伶   小5 (Vトピア一宮) 1:44.57 
                 48.15
 56 友田 朱音   小5 (津アサヒSS) 1:45.83 
                 49.97