第18回朝日新聞社オール学童水泳記録大会
期日:2017年3月11日(土)~3月12日(日)  会場:三重交通G スポーツの杜 鈴鹿 水泳場(50m)

No. 22 男子 100m 自由形      T決勝
小学1・2年生
 1 伊東 沙門   小2 (東邦SC  ) 1:14.47 ・大会新
                 36.34
 2 宇佐美惺哉   小1 (稲沢SS  ) 1:20.03 
                 38.80
 3 小山 恭明   小2 (津アサヒSS) 1:25.34 
                 39.58
 4 村上 凉汰   小2 (PSK     ) 1:28.62 
                 40.78
 5 鎧塚 陸翔   小2 (サンながら ) 1:29.36 
                 42.11
 6 鈴木 咲哉   小2 (岡崎竜城SC) 1:32.56 
                 43.74
 7 種  駿護   小1 (SAM中央 ) 1:35.97 
                 45.52
 8 長田一歩輝   小1 (碧南SS  ) 1:41.41 
                 43.47
 9 中野竜太郎   小1 (SAM中央 ) 1:50.06 
                 52.75
小学3・4年生
 1 松居 颯真   小4 (ナントSC ) 1:03.83 
                 30.50
 2 遠藤隆一郎   小4 (イトマン名張) 1:07.22 
                 32.57
 3 細見 佑貴   小4 (PSK     ) 1:08.34 
                 32.51
 4 岡田 一輝   小4 (津田四日市 ) 1:09.66 
                 33.30
 5 寺田 朝陽   小3 (東邦SC  ) 1:09.70 
                 33.15
 6 大島 佑互   小4 (みなとSS ) 1:10.00 
                 33.28
 7 柳原 悠人   小3 (おおいアクア) 1:10.07 
                 32.85
 8 鈴木 愛都   小4 (サンプラザ ) 1:10.40 
                 33.65
 9 菱川  槙   小3 (みなとSS ) 1:10.96 
                 34.70
 10 伊藤 悠良   小4 (碧南竜城SC) 1:11.10 
                 33.75
 11 村上智羽也   小4 (SA松任  ) 1:11.47 
                 33.51
 12 前澤 武斗   小4 (岐阜西SC ) 1:11.65 
                 34.05
 13 鈴木 崇弘   小3 (豊橋SS  ) 1:11.70 
                 34.20
 14 後藤 佑進   小4 (SA六甲道  ) 1:13.04 
                 33.85
 15 福井 瑛士   小3 (あすなろSS) 1:14.23 
                 35.13
 16 橋本 周磨   小4 (岡崎竜城SC) 1:14.70 
                 35.01
 17 早川 結翔   小4 (稲沢SS  ) 1:15.13 
                 35.45
 18 近藤  勇   小3 (豊橋SS  ) 1:15.56 
                 36.69
 19 田村恭太郎   小4 (PSK     ) 1:15.59 
                 35.79
 20 森  大星   小4 (MGニッシン ) 1:15.89 
                 35.61
 21 永柄 陽生   小4 (ウィル大口 ) 1:16.00 
                 36.95
 22 三輪 侑真   小3 (アシスト蟹江) 1:16.28 
                 36.35
 23 宮田 仁誠   小4 (あすなろSS) 1:16.29 
                 35.94
 24 岡田 寛汰   小4 (岡崎竜城SC) 1:16.45 
                 36.69
 25 林  和輝   小4 (Vトピア一宮) 1:16.56 
                 36.42
 26 笠井 誠人   小4 (サンながら ) 1:16.61 
                 35.38
 27 山田 太陽   小4 (Vトピア小牧) 1:17.34 
                 36.90
 28 前田 篤冶   小4 (岡崎竜城SC) 1:17.37 
                 36.82
 29 藤田 悠斗   小4 (あすなろSS) 1:17.59 
                 38.13
 30 橋本 大翔   小4 (津トップSC) 1:17.67 
                 36.33
 31 織田 楓太   小3 (岡崎竜城SC南) 1:17.98 
                 36.86
 32 清水 大翔   小4 (あすなろSS) 1:18.03 
                 36.62
 33 小山 修明   小4 (津アサヒSS) 1:18.51 
                 36.53
 34 三ッ野伊吹   小4 (SA松任  ) 1:18.81 
                 37.28
 35 藤田 海帆   小3 (ビート松阪 ) 1:19.26 
                 39.00
 36 鎌崎 伊吹   小3 (SAM中央 ) 1:20.15 
                 37.31
 37 栗木 颯汰   小4 (岐阜SC  ) 1:20.19 
                 37.21
 38 弓場丈太朗   小3 (トップSC ) 1:20.45 
                 38.54
 39 牧  佑畏   小3 (PSK     ) 1:20.76 
                 37.40
 40 石津  謙   小4 (アクトス四日市北) 1:20.81 
                 38.71
 41 北原 圭悟   小3 (SSC篠ノ井) 1:20.90 
                 37.84
 42 久山太一雅   小4 (ウェルビ水口) 1:20.96 
                 38.74
 43 中村 拓當   小3 (東邦SC  ) 1:20.99 
                 39.08
 44 内藤 文太   小3 (SAM中央 ) 1:22.07 
                 38.95
 45 鵜飼 柊冴   小3 (Vトピア小牧) 1:22.14 
                 38.95
 46 髙見 優星   小4 (イトマン名張) 1:22.23 
                 39.59
 47 藤谷 魁星   小4 (PSK     ) 1:22.34 
                 38.75
 48 蜂須賀 蒼   小4 (岡崎竜城SC南) 1:22.53 
                 39.34
 49 中川 智瑛   小4 (ナントSC ) 1:22.72 
                 36.88
 50 谷田 康晟   小3 (PSK     ) 1:22.82 
                 40.31
 51 青木 大流   小4 (MGニッシン ) 1:22.84 
                 39.88
 52 谷村 祐介   小4 (大紀SC  ) 1:22.99 
                 39.82
 53 松井 航大   小3 (RSケーニーズ) 1:23.21 
                 40.62
 54 西原 広翔   小3 (SAM中央 ) 1:23.51 
                 39.72
 55 三林 翔瑠   小4 (津田大山田 ) 1:23.61 
                 38.75
 56 坂倉 光飛   小3 (津アサヒSS) 1:24.36 
                 39.50
 57 木田 圭祐   小3 (ベスパSS ) 1:24.78 
                 39.72
 58 高島 圭佑   小4 (SA六甲道  ) 1:24.86 
                 37.94
 59 岡田 陽斗   小4 (イトマン名張) 1:25.12 
                 40.15
 60 村尾 祐輔   小4 (PSK     ) 1:25.68 
                 39.07
 61 出口 大悟   小4 (Vトピア小牧) 1:25.73 
                 40.29
 62 南野蓮太朗   小4 (AIM21    ) 1:26.72 
                 40.43
 63 二川 遥真   小3 (IOX   ) 1:26.83 
                 40.39
 64 森  大飛   小4 (MGニッシン ) 1:27.23 
                 43.10
 65 伴  昊僚   小3 (碧南SS  ) 1:27.61 
                 40.72
 66 櫻井 琢心   小4 (稲沢SS  ) 1:28.00 
                 41.89
 67 加藤 慶治   小3 (SCみえ  ) 1:28.25 
                 41.39
 68 麻田 怜斗   小3 (SAM中央 ) 1:28.26 
                 41.11
 69 阪本 了太   小4 (PSK     ) 1:28.68 
                 42.10
 70 鈴木 悠世   小4 (津アサヒSS) 1:28.80 
                 40.50
 71 橋本 義貴   小3 (イトマン名張) 1:29.23 
                 41.16
 72 伊藤 惇貴   小3 (津アサヒSS) 1:29.51 
                 40.93
 73 池岡 飛慧   小3 (AIM21    ) 1:29.81 
                 41.89
 74 山田 悠人   小3 (MGニッシン ) 1:30.17 
                 42.49
 75 鮎川 新大   小4 (ウエスト上野) 1:33.08 
                 43.28
 76 高木仁知翔   小3 (岡崎竜城SC南) 1:35.00 
                 44.19
 77 永坂 崇柾   小3 (碧南SS  ) 1:35.05 
                 42.91
 78 本山  芽   小4 (MGニッシン ) 1:36.67 
                 44.70
 79 倉橋 吾侑   小3 (岡崎竜城SC) 1:42.13 
                 45.29
 80 髭田  翔   小3 (SAM中央 ) 1:46.00 
                 48.33
小学5・6年生
 1 恩田 康佑   小6 (あかやまSS)  57.89 
                 28.05
 2 井上 輝星   小6 (W.L南条   ) 1:00.16 
                 29.11
 3 鈴木 皓稀   小6 (みなとSS ) 1:01.53 
                 29.63
 3 毛利慎之介   小6 (おおいアクア) 1:01.53 
                 29.29
 5 石田 隼基   小6 (みなとSS ) 1:01.74 
                 29.81
 6 脇坂真亜久   小6 (あすなろSS) 1:02.11 
                 29.83
 7 伊藤 銀士   小6 (津田大山田 ) 1:02.50 
                 30.90
 8 熊野 礼朗   小6 (豊橋SS  ) 1:03.02 
                 31.09
 9 御園 陸功   小6 (BIG木更津) 1:03.08 
                 30.43
 10 加藤 遼馬   小6 (岡崎竜城SC) 1:03.22 
                 30.29
 11 本間 陸斗   小6 (本巣SS  ) 1:03.40 
                 30.52
 12 上山 温也   小6 (津田大山田 ) 1:03.53 
                 30.39
 13 高井 亮太   小6 (SA松任  ) 1:03.65 
                 30.68
 14 梅北  聖   小6 (アシスト蟹江) 1:03.96 
                 30.50
 15 阪本 礼遠   小6 (大紀SC  ) 1:03.98 
                 30.66
 16 宮本 歩尚   小6 (KTPつるが) 1:04.17 
                 31.04
 17 三輪 真瞳   小6 (アシスト蟹江) 1:04.44 
                 30.71
 18 高岡 亜門   小5 (KSG福井 ) 1:04.54 
                 30.59
 19 岩村 航佑   小5 (岡崎竜城SC南) 1:04.74 
                 31.21
 20 安部浩一朗   小6 (東邦SC  ) 1:05.16 
                 31.19
 21 藤井 一樹   小6 (KTPつるが) 1:05.40 
                 31.20
 22 加藤 真啓   小5 (豊橋SS  ) 1:05.75 
                 31.84
 23 太田 愛琉   小6 (岡崎竜城SC) 1:06.00 
                 31.02
 24 吉田 圭佑   小5 (おおいアクア) 1:06.12 
                 32.16
 25 髙橋 昊暉   小5 (おおいアクア) 1:06.14 
                 31.38
 26 鈴木 健晟   小6 (SA松任  ) 1:06.33 
                 32.23
 27 奥野 騎良   小6 (ビート松阪 ) 1:06.34 
                 31.54
 28 境  暖大   小6 (Vトピア一宮) 1:06.36 
                 31.39
 29 紀伊 泰樹   小6 (桑名水泳クラブ) 1:06.63 
                 31.77
 30 伊藤 比呂   小5 (豊橋SS  ) 1:06.97 
                 31.81
 31 大由里一輝   小5 (イトマン堅田) 1:07.06 
                 31.36
 32 千種 心博   小6 (津トップSC) 1:07.19 
                 31.97
 33 榊原 琉舜   小6 (コパン可児 ) 1:07.22 
                 31.52
 34 田中 啓悟   小5 (東邦SC  ) 1:07.23 
                 32.47
 35 上村 倖矢   小6 (津田大山田 ) 1:07.42 
                 32.78
 36 丸木 悠生   小5 (SA松任  ) 1:07.56 
                 32.26
 37 平山 友希   小5 (イトマン名張) 1:07.65 
                 32.33
 38 井上  翼   小5 (コパンベル ) 1:07.68 
                 31.79
 39 鈴木 玲音   小6 (SAM中央 ) 1:07.82 
                 32.10
 40 室  颯真   小6 (金井学園SC) 1:07.85 
                 32.03
 41 谷口 柊弥   小5 (W.L南条   ) 1:07.92 
                 32.44
 42 山本 武蔵   小5 (岡崎竜城SC) 1:08.14 
                 31.78
 43 藤田 拳輝   小6 (W.L南条   ) 1:08.21 
                 32.45
 44 加藤 颯馬   小6 (RSケーニーズ) 1:08.26 
                 32.34
 45 和田 望実   小5 (豊橋SS  ) 1:08.34 
                 32.19
 45 熊木  優   小6 (SA六甲道  ) 1:08.34 
                 32.28
 47 鈴木 大智   小5 (東邦SC  ) 1:08.39 
                 32.76
 48 伊藤 駿太   小6 (津アサヒSS) 1:08.41 
                 32.29
 49 砂田 昇哩   小5 (SA松任  ) 1:08.42 
                 32.72
 50 西原 優斗   小6 (SAM中央 ) 1:08.66 
                 32.45
 51 和田 侑磨   小6 (碧南SS  ) 1:08.74 
                 32.59
 52 市川 大剛   小6 (豊橋SS  ) 1:08.85 
                 33.01
 53 藤原 功晟   小6 (イトマン名張) 1:08.96 
                 33.08
 54 前澤 謙斗   小5 (岐阜西SC ) 1:09.00 
                 32.91
 55 前澤 橙伊   小5 (パシフィック) 1:09.02 
                 33.06
 56 杉本 良介   小6 (Vトピア小牧) 1:09.08 
                 32.08
 57 倉橋 希空   小6 (岡崎竜城SC) 1:09.12 
                 32.56
 58 伊藤 羽琉   小6 (碧南竜城SC) 1:09.20 
                 33.09
 59 島  悠太   小6 (津田桑名  ) 1:09.21 
                 34.73
 60 笠井  翼   小6 (豊橋SS  ) 1:09.52 
                 33.23
 61 長根 春海   小6 (東邦SC  ) 1:09.82 
                 32.96
 62 中島  駿   小5 (KSG福井 ) 1:09.90 
                 33.49
 62 野原 拓也   小5 (IOX   ) 1:09.90 
                 33.03
 62 福井 悠太   小5 (サンながら ) 1:09.90 
                 32.96
 65 笠井 楓哉   小6 (SSC篠ノ井) 1:09.93 
                 33.01
 66 濱口 蒼真   小6 (オーパス水口) 1:10.12 
                 32.26
 67 新岡 直汰   小6 (津アサヒSS) 1:10.14 
                 32.88
 68 町野 佑輝   小6 (津アサヒSS) 1:10.29 
                 33.11
 69 林  智信   小6 (SA六甲道  ) 1:11.15 
                 33.44
 70 安部 竜希   小6 (岡崎竜城SC) 1:11.16 
                 33.22
 70 真鍋 由大   小6 (岐阜西SC ) 1:11.16 
                 33.36
 72 前澤 直弥   小5 (岡崎竜城SC) 1:11.34 
                 33.14
 73 永柄 楓生   小6 (ウィル大口 ) 1:12.28 
                 34.83
 74 池岡 飛鳳   小6 (AIM21    ) 1:12.52 
                 33.59
 75 長谷川祥吾   小5 (ベスパSS ) 1:12.53 
                 34.44
 76 鈴木心璃偉   小5 (コパン可児 ) 1:12.63 
                 35.52
 77 和泉  翔   小5 (RSケーニーズ) 1:12.70 
                 34.63
 78 住田 壮駿   小5 (本巣SS  ) 1:12.71 
                 34.94
 79 橋本  透   小5 (岐阜西SC ) 1:13.07 
                 34.56
 80 田村 航晟   小5 (豊橋SS  ) 1:13.13 
                 34.67
 81 杉浦 和真   小6 (あすなろSS) 1:13.87 
                 35.37
 82 武田 知樹   小6 (岐阜西SC ) 1:14.10 
                 35.65
 83 西尾瑠偉人   小6 (伊勢SS  ) 1:14.35 
                 35.71
 84 阪本 翔吾   小6 (PSK     ) 1:14.74 
                 34.54
 85 亀井 大巨   小5 (岡崎竜城SC) 1:14.82 
                 34.93
 86 村田 雄理   小5 (あすなろSS) 1:14.83 
                 35.83
 87 中堂薗章文   小5 (BIGアミ ) 1:14.97 
                 35.90
 88 久山虎宇太   小5 (ウェルビ水口) 1:14.98 
                 34.80
 89 三好 康生   小5 (MGニッシン ) 1:15.16 
                 35.35
 90 松田 弐皐   小5 (ベスパSS ) 1:15.38 
                 35.84
 91 倉内 信宜   小5 (いいね金澤 ) 1:15.44 
                 35.77
 92 掛橋宏太朗   小5 (ベスパSS ) 1:15.77 
                 35.68
 93 鈴木 悠冬   小5 (安城SS  ) 1:15.88 
                 36.48
 94 小澤 篤史   小6 (岡崎竜城SC南) 1:16.09 
                 36.10
 95 久田 涼雅   小5 (伊勢SS  ) 1:16.75 
                 36.55
 96 玉井 佑典   小6 (岐阜西SC ) 1:17.15 
                 36.29
 97 丸藻 陽斗   小6 (RSケーニーズ) 1:17.28 
                 35.50
 98 笠井 太貴   小5 (アミューSC) 1:17.53 
                 36.02
 99 猪野 煌太   小6 (SA六甲道  ) 1:17.64 
                 36.23
100 町屋敷莉玖   小5 (イトマン名張) 1:18.09 
                 36.43
101 直江 颯祐   小6 (津アサヒSS) 1:18.35 
                 36.92
102 丸山 愛翔   小5 (サンながら ) 1:19.07 
                 36.95
102 伊藤 颯汰   小5 (津田桑名  ) 1:19.07 
                 37.45
104 若野  睦   小5 (イトマン名張) 1:27.01 
                 40.87
105 田中 琉生   小5 (PSK     ) 1:28.00 
                 43.15
106 吉野 太稀   小5 (AIM21    ) 1:29.34 
                 40.37
107 松井 優音   小6 (ウエスト上野) 1:30.35 
                 42.89
108 山添 颯柊   小6 (大紀SC  ) 1:34.30 
                 42.21
109 吉田 和輝   小5 (MGニッシン ) 1:35.81 
                 43.30