第18回朝日新聞社オール学童水泳記録大会
期日:2017年3月11日(土)~3月12日(日)  会場:三重交通G スポーツの杜 鈴鹿 水泳場(50m)

No. 19 女子 200m メドレーリレー  無差別        T決勝  

 1 岐阜西SC    2:10.93 
      (小澤実彩希   ・山本 佳澄   ・福田このみ   ・舩江 麻衣   )
             32.93  1:08.96  1:40.87
 2 あかやまSS   2:11.37 
      (島田 あみ   ・竹内 美優   ・大橋 優希   ・佐藤 真論   )
             32.21  1:09.85  1:42.09
 3 SA松任     2:15.05 
      (斉藤菜々子   ・中川 まお   ・山中 悠乃   ・前多 理央   )
             34.97  1:12.28  1:44.77
 4 Vトピア一宮   2:17.03 
      (岩田 莉佳   ・土屋 理緒   ・河村 心美   ・尾藤 咲季   )
             33.74  1:13.27  1:46.18
 5 イトマン名張   2:17.19 
      (花山 彩良   ・金山 愛和   ・河南 彩花   ・益子ひかる   )
             37.05  1:14.62  1:46.86
 6 みなとSS    2:17.78 
      (長島 知咲   ・福田 梨織   ・江口 愛唯   ・米田 愛菜   )
             35.32  1:13.95  1:46.53
 7 岡崎竜城SC   2:19.09 
      (宮島 颯希   ・鈴木はるな   ・石田 優依   ・伊東 奏音   )
             35.75  1:15.31  1:49.24
 8 金井学園SC   2:20.15 
      (鎌田 心琶   ・北川 葵泉   ・中川 栞那   ・川口 千優   )
             37.27  1:16.39  1:49.11
 9 Vトピア小牧   2:21.05 
      (寺本帆乃香   ・緒方 美乃   ・藤田 実玖   ・山田わかば   )
             34.22  1:13.49  1:48.09
 10 いいね金澤    2:21.28 
      (浜田 香良   ・安田三沙季   ・池水 優芽   ・大橋 美月   )
             37.16  1:17.10  1:50.16
 10 豊橋SS     2:21.28 
      (庄田 美有   ・渡辺 心菜   ・北村 百世   ・植島 茉洸   )
             35.80  1:15.39  1:50.60
 12 アミューSC   2:21.78 
      (橋爪 京香   ・金島 埜杏   ・吉江 桃香   ・石野 陽菜   )
             38.34  1:18.95  1:50.52
 13 おおいアクアA  2:23.32 
      (松本 奈々   ・大下 碧唯   ・正津 乃愛   ・芝  一花   )
             39.19  1:17.15  1:51.18
 14 RSケーニーズ   2:24.91 
      (川浦 光莉   ・山田 えこ   ・左草 沙羽   ・神田 麻衣   )
             38.72  1:20.43  1:53.77
 15 サンプラザ    2:25.89 
      (青井 菜月   ・黒柳 温子   ・濱谷 彩乃   ・清水 美玖   )
             36.65  1:17.35  1:52.81
 16 イトマン名張   2:26.29 
      (藤原 志寿   ・廣島あつこ   ・永田 鈴奈   ・町屋敷咲花   )
             37.61  1:17.69  1:53.16
 17 MGニッシン    2:27.16 
      (川西 沙季   ・宮本 爽生   ・蓮川 舞優   ・青山 奈那   )
             33.93  1:16.19  1:53.05
 18 岡崎竜城SC南   2:28.18 
      (月元葡乃美   ・内山 遥陽   ・小林みらい   ・鮫嶋那々花   )
             39.30  1:21.16  1:56.61
 19 アシスト蟹江   2:31.77 
      (大川 加織   ・山中 小波   ・中野 莉緒   ・伊藤  綾   )
             39.27  1:20.65  1:59.84
 20 安城SS     2:36.94 
      (金子 奈生   ・宇井 優月   ・細田 喜梨   ・川戸 悠里   )
             33.67  1:20.63  1:59.01
 21 安城SS     2:38.18 
      (大岡 愛彩   ・小林  愛   ・加藤 沙依   ・関 英里香   )
             38.47  1:19.98  2:00.89
 22 碧南SS     2:38.35 
      (伴  絢菜   ・都築 由愛   ・杉浦 愛姫   ・木村 美月   )
             40.70  1:26.81  2:03.24
 23 国府宮SC    2:39.16 
      (飯尾 楓莉   ・岡田 栞夏   ・石黒 莉乃   ・近藤 舞奈   )
             39.69  1:25.88  2:01.11
 24 伊勢SS     2:39.45 
      (橋本 琴那   ・市場 美咲   ・角 明日華   ・中村 心優   )
             42.62  1:31.92  2:07.87
 25 津田桑名     2:42.29 
      (水谷 茉莉   ・伊藤  玲   ・前橋 亜季   ・小川夢利彩   )
             45.61  1:26.83  2:07.89
 26 津トップSC   2:47.29 
      (伊藤 綾音   ・池田珠美礼   ・吉田 菜摘   ・村山 結菜   )
             38.72  1:27.63  2:06.11
 27 おおいアクアB  2:51.43 
      (宮川きらは   ・野中 千博   ・橋本  葵   ・坂  結月   )
             45.43  1:33.14  2:08.52
 28 あすなろSS   2:57.28 
      (髙橋 虹子   ・伊藤  想   ・中村 妃里   ・河野 七海   )
             55.57  1:38.26  2:23.54
  東邦SC       失格 
      (寺田 夢空   ・倉知かのん   ・山口 愛華   ・小島 光丘   )
             35.11
  ベスパSS      失格 
      (荒木 美玲   ・枡田日菜果   ・原口 綾華   ・梅田紗矢果   )
             36.97  1:18.60  1:51.85