第18回朝日新聞社オール学童水泳記録大会
期日:2017年3月11日(土)~3月12日(日)  会場:三重交通G スポーツの杜 鈴鹿 水泳場(50m)

No. 11 男子 200m 自由形      T決勝
小学1・2年生
 1 伊東 沙門   小2 (東邦SC  ) 2:38.75 
             36.13  1:16.46  1:58.77
 2 大川 輝翔   小2 (碧南竜城SC) 2:49.69 
             38.56  1:21.57  2:05.38
 3 清澤 龍翔   小1 (SAM中央 ) 2:54.09 
             39.53  1:24.99  2:10.53
 4 武藤 遥風   小2 (サンながら ) 2:58.90 
             40.19  1:26.47  2:14.54
 5 石川  煌   小2 (SA六甲道  ) 2:59.19 
             38.75  1:25.29  2:13.15
 6 吉田 陽葵   小2 (ベスパSS ) 3:01.10 
             39.74  1:25.45  2:13.75
 7 鎧塚 陸翔   小2 (サンながら ) 3:08.17 
             41.98  1:30.02  2:19.17
 8 荻原 康希   小2 (SAM中央 ) 3:09.50 
             41.45  1:32.17  2:21.97
小学3・4年生
 1 松居 颯真   小4 (ナントSC ) 2:18.16 
             30.71  1:05.73  1:41.66
 2 橋本 英明   小4 (みなとSS ) 2:22.16 
             32.96  1:09.43  1:46.26
 3 遠藤隆一郎   小4 (イトマン名張) 2:24.63 
             32.43  1:09.20  1:47.58
 4 細見 佑貴   小4 (PSK     ) 2:27.74 
             33.81  1:11.67  1:51.19
 5 寺田 朝陽   小3 (東邦SC  ) 2:28.73 
             33.82  1:12.24  1:50.48
 6 清部 颯太   小4 (岐阜西SC ) 2:31.96 
             32.67  1:11.33  1:52.39
 7 伊藤 悠良   小4 (碧南竜城SC) 2:33.68 
             34.22  1:14.43  1:55.30
 8 鈴木 愛都   小4 (サンプラザ ) 2:35.04 
             34.95  1:13.74  1:54.82
 9 松永 暖琉   小3 (津トップSC) 2:36.32 
             35.01  1:15.13  1:56.47
 10 武藤 空来   小4 (サンながら ) 2:36.52 
             35.81  1:16.03  1:57.00
 11 福井 瑛士   小3 (あすなろSS) 2:39.50 
             35.33  1:17.06  1:58.73
 12 早川 結翔   小4 (稲沢SS  ) 2:42.80 
             35.26  1:16.80  1:59.85
 13 森  大星   小4 (MGニッシン ) 2:43.48 
             36.10  1:17.72  2:00.98
 14 山下 桜介   小4 (パシフィック) 2:43.49 
             36.49  1:18.79  2:02.39
 15 橋本 大翔   小4 (津トップSC) 2:44.33 
             37.09  1:19.25  2:01.85
 16 三ッ野伊吹   小4 (SA松任  ) 2:46.81 
             37.65  1:20.83  2:05.01
 17 藤田 悠斗   小4 (あすなろSS) 2:46.85 
             38.70  1:21.54  2:05.90
 18 笠井 誠人   小4 (サンながら ) 2:47.17 
             38.45  1:23.38  2:07.05
 19 山澤 力樹   小4 (SA六甲道  ) 2:48.81 
             36.63  1:20.74  2:05.75
 20 鎌崎 伊吹   小3 (SAM中央 ) 2:49.02 
             38.00  1:22.20  2:06.95
 21 藤谷 魁星   小4 (PSK     ) 2:50.80 
             39.25  1:24.86  2:09.26
 22 内藤 文太   小3 (SAM中央 ) 2:50.99 
             38.47  1:22.60  2:07.56
 23 山田 悠生   小4 (東邦SC  ) 2:51.14 
             38.30  1:23.90  2:08.71
 24 田中 大翔   小4 (SA松任  ) 2:52.27 
             38.62  1:22.76  2:08.82
 25 春日井翔明   小4 (コパン可児 ) 2:52.32 
             36.57  1:21.45  2:07.64
 26 牧  佑畏   小3 (PSK     ) 2:52.75 
             37.85  1:22.86  2:09.39
 27 藤川 純真   小3 (ウエスト上野) 2:56.71 
             40.50  1:26.51  2:13.32
 28 西原 広翔   小3 (SAM中央 ) 2:56.73 
             39.21  1:24.86  2:11.37
 29 馬瀬 綾亮   小3 (津アサヒSS) 2:57.08 
             37.92  1:23.56  2:12.31
 30 伴  昊僚   小3 (碧南SS  ) 3:03.67 
             41.60  1:28.12  2:17.88
 31 麻田 怜斗   小3 (SAM中央 ) 3:04.43 
             40.78  1:29.12  2:16.43
 32 山本 怜依   小4 (ウエスト上野) 3:05.27 
             39.20  1:27.44  2:17.38
 33 高島 圭佑   小4 (SA六甲道  ) 3:06.43 
             42.09  1:31.64  2:20.91
 34 漆原 一真   小3 (SAM中央 ) 3:06.99 
             45.90  1:35.81  2:22.92
 35 芦田 大志   小4 (オーパス水口) 3:17.15 
             40.65  1:32.32  2:24.64
   村田  圭   小4 (オーパス水口)   失格 
小学5・6年生
 1 坂本 琉耶   小6 (みなとSS ) 2:10.17 
             30.12  1:03.53  1:37.44
 2 脇坂真亜久   小6 (あすなろSS) 2:11.36 
             30.05  1:03.35  1:37.57
 3 大塚 淳平   小6 (岐阜SS  ) 2:11.60 
             30.00  1:03.55  1:38.23
 4 鈴木 皓稀   小6 (みなとSS ) 2:11.64 
             30.62  1:04.58  1:38.95
 5 伊藤 銀士   小6 (津田大山田 ) 2:14.72 
             31.54  1:05.74  1:40.69
 6 熊野 礼朗   小6 (豊橋SS  ) 2:14.73 
             31.52  1:05.63  1:40.70
 7 山本 至竜   小6 (津トップSC) 2:18.44 
             31.10  1:06.28  1:42.64
 8 梅北  聖   小6 (アシスト蟹江) 2:19.12 
             31.05  1:06.05  1:42.68
 9 高岡 亜門   小5 (KSG福井 ) 2:19.96 
             31.05  1:07.06  1:44.31
 10 岩村 航佑   小5 (岡崎竜城SC南) 2:20.19 
             31.27  1:07.79  1:44.25
 11 高井 亮太   小6 (SA松任  ) 2:21.17 
             32.40  1:08.82  1:45.74
 12 加藤 遼馬   小6 (岡崎竜城SC) 2:22.19 
             31.53  1:07.94  1:46.44
 13 平山 友希   小5 (イトマン名張) 2:22.20 
             33.10  1:09.82  1:47.79
 14 藤井 一樹   小6 (KTPつるが) 2:22.30 
             32.07  1:08.40  1:45.78
 15 千種 心博   小6 (津トップSC) 2:22.46 
             32.07  1:08.79  1:46.47
 16 田中 啓悟   小5 (東邦SC  ) 2:22.53 
             32.98  1:09.64  1:46.65
 17 吉田 圭佑   小5 (おおいアクア) 2:22.72 
             33.21  1:09.92  1:47.71
 18 加藤 真啓   小5 (豊橋SS  ) 2:24.30 
             33.16  1:10.74  1:48.13
 19 谷  一輝   小6 (岡崎竜城SC) 2:24.43 
             32.72  1:09.79  1:47.81
 20 和田 侑磨   小6 (碧南SS  ) 2:25.47 
             33.23  1:11.26  1:48.14
 21 髙橋 昊暉   小5 (おおいアクア) 2:25.76 
             31.65  1:09.92  1:48.71
 22 鈴木 健晟   小6 (SA松任  ) 2:25.81 
             34.26  1:11.49  1:50.36
 23 小澤  秦   小6 (東邦SC  ) 2:26.30 
             33.21  1:09.89  1:48.18
 24 島  悠太   小6 (津田桑名  ) 2:26.58 
             35.29  1:13.17  1:50.77
 25 奥野 騎良   小6 (ビート松阪 ) 2:26.78 
             32.48  1:10.68  1:49.78
 26 加藤 颯馬   小6 (RSケーニーズ) 2:27.09 
             33.00  1:09.88  1:48.83
 27 伊藤 駿太   小6 (津アサヒSS) 2:27.27 
             33.45  1:11.29  1:50.97
 28 近藤 正紀   小5 (豊橋SS  ) 2:27.49 
             32.52  1:09.79  1:49.33
 29 西原 優斗   小6 (SAM中央 ) 2:27.54 
             32.44  1:10.46  1:50.17
 30 榊原 琉舜   小6 (コパン可児 ) 2:27.94 
             33.42  1:12.19  1:50.80
 31 伊藤 比呂   小5 (豊橋SS  ) 2:27.96 
             32.23  1:09.65  1:48.98
 32 笠井  翼   小6 (豊橋SS  ) 2:28.23 
             33.59  1:12.37  1:50.42
 33 長根 春海   小6 (東邦SC  ) 2:28.67 
             32.97  1:10.98  1:50.25
 34 丸木 悠生   小5 (SA松任  ) 2:28.71 
             32.71  1:10.81  1:51.00
 35 倉橋 希空   小6 (岡崎竜城SC) 2:28.91 
             32.47  1:09.91  1:49.51
 36 工藤  蓮   小5 (岡崎竜城SC) 2:29.25 
             33.52  1:11.56  1:50.51
 37 室  颯真   小6 (金井学園SC) 2:29.42 
             32.65  1:10.64  1:51.15
 38 中村 天星   小6 (コパンベル ) 2:29.47 
             32.54  1:11.00  1:52.06
 39 熊木  優   小6 (SA六甲道  ) 2:30.53 
             32.25  1:10.34  1:51.01
 40 伊藤 羽琉   小6 (碧南竜城SC) 2:30.83 
             33.43  1:12.02  1:51.79
 41 藤原 功晟   小6 (イトマン名張) 2:31.83 
             34.18  1:14.15  1:53.80
 42 前澤 直弥   小5 (岡崎竜城SC) 2:32.23 
             34.26  1:13.45  1:53.16
 43 真鍋 由大   小6 (岐阜西SC ) 2:32.41 
             33.36  1:14.04  1:53.62
 44 三角 悠斗   小5 (稲沢SS  ) 2:32.59 
             34.93  1:14.17  1:54.40
 45 野本 朋希   小5 (SAM中央 ) 2:32.70 
             34.88  1:15.15  1:56.24
 46 野原 拓也   小5 (IOX   ) 2:33.12 
             33.31  1:12.77  1:53.86
 47 松本恒太朗   小6 (いいね金澤 ) 2:33.14 
             33.68  1:11.46  1:53.09
 48 宮前 海地   小5 (AIM21    ) 2:33.25 
             34.41  1:14.32  1:54.29
 49 藤田 拳輝   小6 (W.L南条   ) 2:33.47 
             34.05  1:12.60  1:53.58
 50 井上  翼   小5 (コパンベル ) 2:33.88 
             32.85  1:11.70  1:53.15
 51 服部 光希   小6 (アクトス四日市北) 2:34.09 
             35.90  1:16.10  1:56.21
 52 長谷川祥吾   小5 (ベスパSS ) 2:34.76 
             35.96  1:15.61  1:56.38
 53 前田 桐冶   小6 (岡崎竜城SC) 2:35.57 
             35.29  1:15.85  1:56.79
 54 與五澤春希   小6 (岡崎竜城SC) 2:35.58 
             34.54  1:13.80  1:54.01
 55 橋本  透   小5 (岐阜西SC ) 2:36.38 
             34.93  1:15.40  1:56.83
 56 福井 悠太   小5 (サンながら ) 2:36.41 
             33.74  1:14.48  1:55.78
 57 亀井 大巨   小5 (岡崎竜城SC) 2:38.27 
             34.90  1:14.85  1:56.59
 58 玉井 佑典   小6 (岐阜西SC ) 2:40.54 
             36.32  1:17.61  1:59.02
 59 林  智信   小6 (SA六甲道  ) 2:40.65 
             34.69  1:15.22  1:58.05
 60 三好 康生   小5 (MGニッシン ) 2:40.74 
             36.57  1:18.39  2:01.28
 61 池岡 飛鳳   小6 (AIM21    ) 2:40.99 
             33.31  1:13.85  1:57.40
 62 鈴木心璃偉   小5 (コパン可児 ) 2:41.06 
             36.67  1:20.48  2:00.60
 63 久田 涼雅   小5 (伊勢SS  ) 2:41.58 
             36.73  1:18.20  2:00.73
 64 倉内 信宜   小5 (いいね金澤 ) 2:41.87 
             35.42  1:16.30  1:59.42
 65 丸藻 陽斗   小6 (RSケーニーズ) 2:41.98 
             36.42  1:18.13  2:01.28
 66 大堀 蓮旺   小6 (岐阜西SC ) 2:42.52 
             36.56  1:19.48  2:01.55
 67 掛橋宏太朗   小5 (ベスパSS ) 2:43.66 
             36.21  1:18.14  2:01.82
 68 濱口 蒼真   小6 (オーパス水口) 2:45.18 
             34.89  1:17.16  2:01.59
 69 阪本 翔吾   小6 (PSK     ) 2:46.74 
             36.79  1:19.14  2:03.71
 70 伊藤 颯汰   小5 (津田桑名  ) 2:47.52 
             36.53  1:19.55  2:04.54
 71 猪野 煌太   小6 (SA六甲道  ) 2:48.86 
             37.20  1:21.18  2:05.34
 72 松田 弐皐   小5 (ベスパSS ) 2:50.08 
             36.14  1:20.70  2:06.77
 73 奥村 聡斗   小6 (海山SC  ) 2:59.46 
             37.04  1:22.02  2:11.14