第18回朝日新聞社オール学童水泳記録大会
期日:2017年3月11日(土)~3月12日(日)  会場:三重交通G スポーツの杜 鈴鹿 水泳場(50m)

No. 8 女子 200m 背泳ぎ      T決勝
小学3・4年生
 1 中嶋  碧   小3 (ナントSC ) 2:42.59 
             37.73  1:18.84  2:01.05
 2 杉浦 愛姫   小4 (碧南SS  ) 2:47.77 
             37.50  1:20.09  2:03.97
 3 藤原 志寿   小4 (イトマン名張) 2:50.80 
             39.98  1:24.27  2:08.95
 4 青井 翠月   小4 (サンプラザ ) 3:00.34 
             41.34  1:27.01  2:14.28
 5 川口 由楽   小3 (SA松任  ) 3:13.45 
             45.96  1:34.57  2:26.05
 6 中山 天真   小4 (SAM中央 ) 3:20.19 
             46.41  1:35.69  2:29.21
 7 桃井 美桜   小3 (SAM中央 ) 3:24.49 
             48.48  1:41.11  2:33.73
   中矢  光   小4 (サンながら )   失格 
小学5・6年生
 1 芳村 りこ   小6 (KL春日井 ) 2:26.70 
             33.23  1:10.13  1:48.78
 2 大澤  憩   小6 (アシスト蟹江) 2:29.11 
             34.97  1:12.66  1:51.04
 3 今井 晴菜   小6 (コパン可児 ) 2:32.67 
             34.88  1:14.06  1:54.09
 4 小澤実彩希   小6 (岐阜西SC ) 2:34.06 
             34.77  1:14.38  1:55.17
 5 斉藤菜々子   小5 (SA松任  ) 2:36.17 
             36.90  1:16.68  1:56.88
 6 大橋 美月   小5 (いいね金澤 ) 2:38.02 
             37.11  1:17.58  1:58.81
 7 三浦 風香   小5 (BIG木更津) 2:38.20 
             36.05  1:15.97  1:57.43
 8 濱谷 彩乃   小6 (サンプラザ ) 2:38.39 
             37.29  1:17.29  1:58.52
 9 岩田 莉佳   小6 (Vトピア一宮) 2:39.65 
             36.44  1:17.34  1:59.39
 10 土本 梨乃   小6 (新田塚SS大野) 2:42.46 
             36.74  1:17.85  2:00.26
 11 宮島 颯希   小6 (岡崎竜城SC) 2:43.60 
             37.64  1:18.89  2:02.00
 12 庄田 美有   小6 (豊橋SS  ) 2:43.61 
             36.97  1:17.99  2:00.70
 13 樋口 歩美   小6 (コパンベル ) 2:44.87 
             37.13  1:18.26  2:01.67
 14 花山 彩良   小5 (イトマン名張) 2:44.96 
             38.95  1:20.98  2:04.01
 15 青井 菜月   小6 (サンプラザ ) 2:45.27 
             38.33  1:20.60  2:03.84
 16 久田 琴心   小6 (オーパス水口) 2:45.80 
             37.79  1:19.37  2:03.16
 17 舩江 麻衣   小6 (岐阜西SC ) 2:46.41 
             38.20  1:20.55  2:04.97
 18 辻上千恵梨   小6 (ウェルビ水口) 2:48.49 
             39.41  1:21.91  2:05.85
 19 菅原 結奈   小5 (岡崎竜城SC) 2:49.82 
             38.42  1:20.97  2:06.24
 20 廣瀬仁衣菜   小6 (岐阜西SC ) 2:50.26 
             38.26  1:21.27  2:07.27
 21 中野 愛心   小6 (碧南竜城SC) 2:52.31 
             39.52  1:23.76  2:08.51
 22 小林 奏恵   小6 (SAM中央 ) 2:54.43 
             39.30  1:23.80  2:09.29
 23 栗田  葵   小6 (岡崎竜城SC) 2:54.52 
             40.01  1:24.28  2:09.94
 24 直江とう子   小5 (海山SC  ) 2:55.05 
             41.08  1:26.46  2:11.73
 25 益子ひかる   小6 (イトマン名張) 2:56.29 
             40.58  1:26.04  2:12.48
 26 水越 愛莉   小6 (岡崎竜城SC) 2:56.69 
             41.08  1:25.76  2:11.84
 27 竹山 理紗   小6 (いいね金澤 ) 2:56.90 
             40.66  1:25.21  2:11.12
 28 相河 心温   小5 (SAM中央 ) 2:57.43 
             39.60  1:24.49  2:11.14
 29 服部 美南   小6 (岐阜西SC ) 3:03.91 
             40.19  1:27.91  2:16.60
 30 伴  絢菜   小5 (碧南SS  ) 3:04.83 
             41.76  1:29.13  2:17.59
 31 内藤 凜梛   小5 (SAM中央 ) 3:07.01 
             42.69  1:31.58  2:20.88
 32 小倉 愛加   小6 (大紀SC  ) 3:08.98 
             43.13  1:31.03  2:20.69
 33 河合 紗彩   小5 (サンながら ) 3:09.19 
             43.32  1:32.03  2:21.84
 34 濵田 芽来   小5 (海山SC  ) 3:26.34 
             49.19  1:42.08  2:35.65
 35 瀬尾  葵   小5 (津田大山田 ) 3:32.44 
             51.31  1:44.97  2:39.68