第18回朝日新聞社オール学童水泳記録大会
期日:2017年3月11日(土)~3月12日(日)  会場:三重交通G スポーツの杜 鈴鹿 水泳場(50m)

No. 7 男子 200m 平泳ぎ      T決勝
小学3・4年生
 1 村上智羽也   小4 (SA松任  ) 3:06.20 
             43.81  1:31.69  2:19.46
 2 森下 桜海   小4 (パシフィック) 3:08.63 
             41.99  1:30.73  2:20.43
 3 永井 琉登   小3 (サンながら ) 3:13.98 
             43.45  1:34.36  2:25.43
 4 尾崎 照英   小3 (伊勢SS  ) 3:14.59 
             43.32  1:32.53  2:23.49
 5 水野  柊   小4 (サンプラザ ) 3:18.27 
             43.97  1:34.56  2:26.40
 6 長井 涼空   小4 (海山SC  ) 3:19.96 
             44.67  1:36.20  2:28.85
 7 後藤 佑進   小4 (SA六甲道  ) 3:23.50 
             46.06  1:37.83  2:30.91
 8 永戸 琉偉   小4 (津田桑名  ) 3:24.00 
             46.53  1:37.87  2:31.14
 9 宮田 仁誠   小4 (あすなろSS) 3:26.20 
             47.66  1:40.70  2:34.85
 10 田中 大翔   小4 (SA松任  ) 3:27.18 
             48.43  1:41.09  2:33.98
 11 難波 祐真   小3 (SA六甲道  ) 3:33.15 
             49.51  1:44.23  2:38.92
 12 内田太久磨   小4 (岡崎竜城SC) 3:33.51 
             48.23  1:42.90  2:38.58
 13 宮部元太朗   小3 (サンながら ) 3:34.35 
             48.55  1:43.81  2:39.10
 14 高井 直人   小4 (SA松任  ) 3:35.71 
             47.14  1:41.72  2:39.02
 15 上村 海斗   小3 (岡崎竜城SC南) 3:36.13 
             46.60  1:41.03  2:38.33
 16 松本  煌   小3 (AIM21    ) 3:36.77 
             47.78  1:42.44  2:39.98
 17 中村 拓當   小3 (東邦SC  ) 3:40.67 
             51.61  1:48.10  2:45.01
 18 松村 伊織   小4 (SA六甲道  ) 3:42.86 
             51.14  1:48.24  2:45.04
 19 山本 怜依   小4 (ウエスト上野) 3:59.22 
             53.41  1:55.89  2:58.37
   倉橋 吾侑   小3 (岡崎竜城SC)   失格 
   清水 大翔   小4 (あすなろSS)   失格 
小学5・6年生
 1 名取 優輝   小6 (BIG木更津) 2:32.21 
             34.07  1:12.68  1:52.34
 2 山本 至竜   小6 (津トップSC) 2:36.65 
             35.34  1:16.38  1:56.38
 3 永坂 洋将   小6 (碧南SS  ) 2:38.13 
             36.88  1:17.24  1:57.67
 4 勝尾隆之介   小6 (SA松任  ) 2:38.52 
             36.69  1:17.56  1:58.75
 5 山崎倖太朗   小6 (岡崎竜城SC) 2:40.23 
             36.04  1:17.47  1:59.05
 6 稲澤 駿斗   小6 (おおいアクア) 2:41.69 
             36.68  1:18.45  2:00.58
 7 吉野 有祐   小6 (KTPつるが) 2:42.65 
             35.89  1:16.54  1:59.57
 8 小澤  秦   小6 (東邦SC  ) 2:43.13 
             37.47  1:18.75  2:00.70
 9 大塚 健記   小6 (岐阜SS  ) 2:43.22 
             36.91  1:19.29  2:02.15
 10 谷  一輝   小6 (岡崎竜城SC) 2:45.32 
             37.70  1:20.06  2:02.55
 11 中村 洸喜   小5 (岐阜SS  ) 2:46.10 
             37.27  1:19.51  2:02.67
 12 飯田 正眞   小6 (津トップSC) 2:50.36 
             38.35  1:22.34  2:06.25
 13 笠井 望見   小6 (豊橋SS  ) 2:50.53 
             38.88  1:22.31  2:06.51
 14 加藤 遼馬   小6 (岡崎竜城SC) 2:52.15 
             39.51  1:23.87  2:08.42
 15 中田壮右太   小5 (コパン可児 ) 2:56.19 
             40.66  1:25.91  2:11.81
 16 山口 悠太   小6 (海山SC  ) 2:56.58 
             38.74  1:24.59  2:10.61
 17 和田 望実   小5 (豊橋SS  ) 2:57.49 
             39.22  1:24.46  2:10.59
 18 中居 優斗   小6 (碧南SS  ) 2:59.24 
             38.84  1:24.22  2:11.71
 19 與五澤春希   小6 (岡崎竜城SC) 3:00.19 
             41.55  1:27.44  2:14.21
 20 大池 聖哉   小6 (本巣SS  ) 3:00.27 
             40.42  1:26.13  2:13.53
 21 倉橋 駿斗   小5 (岡崎竜城SC) 3:00.64 
             39.17  1:26.01  2:13.76
 22 神村 亘輝   小6 (豊橋SS  ) 3:00.88 
             40.27  1:27.08  2:14.15
 23 鈴木 大智   小5 (東邦SC  ) 3:03.18 
             42.30  1:28.75  2:16.77
 24 加藤 晴陽   小5 (岡崎竜城SC) 3:03.54 
             40.83  1:26.69  2:14.93
 25 東田颯太朗   小6 (SA六甲道  ) 3:05.66 
             41.49  1:29.66  2:18.19
 26 水野 遼太   小6 (津田大山田 ) 3:06.25 
             40.93  1:28.61  2:16.89
 27 上村 倖矢   小6 (津田大山田 ) 3:07.32 
             43.03  1:31.35  2:20.06
 28 野々部侑斗   小6 (SCみえ  ) 3:09.16 
             42.75  1:31.38  2:20.95
 29 永戸 琉翔   小6 (津田桑名  ) 3:12.40 
             44.38  1:33.43  2:23.14
 30 新岡 直汰   小6 (津アサヒSS) 3:13.19 
             42.45  1:32.64  2:22.31
 31 大堀 蓮旺   小6 (岐阜西SC ) 3:15.70 
             43.70  1:33.95  2:25.05
 32 前田 桐冶   小6 (岡崎竜城SC) 3:15.77 
             44.02  1:34.07  2:25.26
 33 牧 那央斗   小6 (PSK     ) 3:17.58 
             45.57  1:36.01  2:27.01