第18回朝日新聞社オール学童水泳記録大会
期日:2017年3月11日(土)~3月12日(日)  会場:三重交通G スポーツの杜 鈴鹿 水泳場(50m)

No. 6 女子 200m 平泳ぎ      T決勝
小学3・4年生
 1 廣島あつこ   小4 (イトマン名張) 3:07.33 
             43.39  1:31.15  2:20.39
 2 清水真奈江   小3 (SA松任  ) 3:15.54 
             44.20  1:33.22  2:23.84
 3 佐古田眞未   小4 (岐阜西SC ) 3:20.49 
             43.36  1:35.10  2:28.10
 4 前川 優愛   小4 (津田四日市 ) 3:23.56 
             45.82  1:36.96  2:29.93
 5 末吉 愛美   小4 (東邦SC  ) 3:26.43 
             45.29  1:38.19  2:32.91
 6 辻本ひまり   小3 (SA松任  ) 3:26.60 
             46.20  1:39.11  2:33.08
 7 市場 美咲   小4 (伊勢SS  ) 3:31.85 
             48.49  1:42.05  2:37.15
 8 種  翼桜   小3 (SAM中央 ) 4:00.02 
             54.55  1:55.90  2:58.35
 9 川久保果凜   小4 (SAM中央 ) 4:11.21 
             55.22  1:59.38  3:04.36
 10 田中 日那   小4 (ウエスト上野) 4:37.62 
            1:05.42  2:15.93  3:26.86
小学5・6年生
 1 石渡  遥   小6 (名古屋SC ) 2:37.36 
             36.05  1:16.48  1:57.01
 2 辻  悠由   小6 (サンパーク   ) 2:47.00 
             36.52  1:18.82  2:03.62
 3 沖  苺花   小5 (コパン可児 ) 2:51.78 
             39.29  1:23.70  2:08.97
 4 北川 華子   小6 (コパンベル ) 2:52.28 
             37.84  1:21.52  2:06.93
 5 谷口  華   小5 (津トップSC) 2:52.73 
             37.60  1:21.53  2:07.94
 6 日比野由奈   小6 (コパン可児 ) 2:53.34 
             40.93  1:25.30  2:09.77
 7 宮澤あずみ   小5 (SAM中央 ) 2:58.04 
             40.58  1:25.50  2:11.97
 8 金山 愛和   小6 (イトマン名張) 2:58.63 
             39.47  1:24.20  2:10.81
 9 柳澤 陽菜   小5 (SAM中央 ) 2:59.51 
             40.91  1:26.19  2:12.98
 10 土屋 理緒   小6 (Vトピア一宮) 2:59.59 
             39.85  1:25.60  2:12.59
 11 石野 陽菜   小6 (アミューSC) 2:59.87 
             41.13  1:27.18  2:13.81
 12 安田三沙季   小5 (いいね金澤 ) 3:00.07 
             40.71  1:27.25  2:14.02
 13 瓜野  穂   小6 (サンながら ) 3:02.19 
             40.76  1:25.93  2:13.71
 14 北川 葵泉   小6 (金井学園SC) 3:02.79 
             41.66  1:28.52  2:16.48
 15 中山 琴瀬   小5 (津田四日市 ) 3:03.11 
             42.87  1:30.75  2:18.39
 16 黒柳 温子   小6 (サンプラザ ) 3:04.04 
             41.40  1:27.77  2:16.17
 17 鈴木はるな   小6 (岡崎竜城SC) 3:04.45 
             40.29  1:27.12  2:15.61
 18 福田 梨織   小6 (みなとSS ) 3:05.96 
             41.65  1:29.17  2:16.95
 19 中村 歩莉   小6 (SAM中央 ) 3:07.01 
             41.40  1:28.82  2:18.52
 20 吉田 夕姫   小6 (碧南竜城SC) 3:08.38 
             41.75  1:29.45  2:18.84
 21 河村 心美   小6 (Vトピア一宮) 3:08.68 
             41.61  1:30.76  2:20.58
 22 宮本 爽生   小5 (MGニッシン ) 3:09.40 
             43.58  1:33.15  2:22.30
 23 伊藤  玲   小6 (津田桑名  ) 3:09.89 
             42.44  1:31.09  2:20.64
 24 小口 真凛   小5 (SAM中央 ) 3:10.25 
             42.67  1:31.26  2:20.91
 25 小川夢利彩   小6 (津田桑名  ) 3:11.08 
             44.16  1:33.32  2:22.56
 25 山田 えこ   小6 (RSケーニーズ) 3:11.08 
             43.26  1:31.86  2:21.99
 27 金島 埜杏   小5 (アミューSC) 3:12.83 
             44.92  1:34.52  2:24.12
 28 松井 咲夏   小5 (東邦SC  ) 3:14.65 
             44.53  1:34.42  2:24.98
 29 倉橋 もえ   小6 (ウェルビ水口) 3:17.10 
             45.13  1:35.57  2:26.89
 30 杉町 瑠香   小6 (岡崎竜城SC) 3:19.34 
             45.04  1:35.36  2:27.75
 31 長戸 和羅   小5 (SA松任  ) 3:20.02 
             43.07  1:34.45  2:26.57
 32 奥村 花梨   小5 (海山SC  ) 3:22.65 
             44.84  1:38.53  2:31.25
 33 青木 祐月   小5 (サンながら ) 3:22.79 
             43.57  1:35.41  2:29.31