JSCA尾張地区ヤマナミチャレンジABC級水泳競技大会
期日:2017年3月5日(日)       会場:春日井市温水プール(50m)

No. 28 男子 100m 自由形      T決勝
9・10歳
 1 斎木 海斗   小4 (桃太郎SS ) 1:12.42 
                 34.22
 2 大海 瞬己   小4 (桃太郎SS ) 1:14.45 
                 35.28
 3 北  和真   小4 (能美SC  ) 1:14.61 
                 34.77
 4 出村 龍城   小4 (能美SC  ) 1:14.86 
                 35.61
 5 早川 結翔   小4 (稲沢SS  ) 1:15.09 
                 35.29
 6 永柄 陽生   小4 (ウィル大口 ) 1:17.04 
                 36.55
 7 三輪 侑真   小3 (アシスト蟹江) 1:17.40 
                 35.88
 8 川田 翔愛   小3 (木曽川SS ) 1:17.81 
                 37.69
 9 小島 巧椰   小4 (一宮JSS ) 1:17.85 
                 36.91
 10 坂本 快晟   小4 (RSケーニーズ) 1:19.54 
                 38.63
 11 田島 翔太   小3 (名鉄SS岩倉) 1:19.76 
                 37.56
 12 肱黒 貴士   小4 (BIGアミ ) 1:19.92 
                 37.76
 13 松井 航大   小3 (RSケーニーズ) 1:22.40 
                 40.79
 14 原  裕貴   小3 (稲沢SS  ) 1:23.90 
                 39.17
 15 佐々木 陽   小3 (Vトピア一宮) 1:28.35 
                 42.57
 16 長島 琉将   小4 (木曽川SS ) 1:29.34 
                 41.57
 17 佐藤 銀平   小2 (RSケーニーズ) 1:36.29 
                 44.72
OPN 柴田 櫂吏   小2 (イトマン春日井 ) 1:15.97 
                 37.68
OPN 古川  空   小4 (イトマン春日井 ) 1:18.75 
                 37.55
OPN 平木 颯來   小4 (城西SS  ) 1:18.84 
                 36.75
11・12歳
 1 三輪 真瞳   小6 (アシスト蟹江) 1:03.78 
                 31.03
 2 梅北  聖   小6 (アシスト蟹江) 1:04.50 
                 30.87
 3 元田 遼汰   小5 (能美SC  ) 1:05.95 
                 31.39
 4 尾関 啓太   小5 (JSS比良 ) 1:06.04 
                 31.66
 5 皆嶋 大地   小5 (名鉄SS岩倉) 1:06.50 
                 32.38
 6 境  暖大   小6 (Vトピア一宮) 1:07.66 
                 32.06
 7 田中 颯生   小6 (セントラルいなす ) 1:07.69 
                 31.89
 8 青山 遥大   小6 (名鉄S新瀬戸) 1:08.31 
                 31.84
 8 北村 隼人   小6 (能美SC  ) 1:08.31 
                 32.33
 10 鈴木 智也   小6 (名鉄S新瀬戸) 1:08.36 
                 32.99
 11 楠  悠希   小6 (KL春日井 ) 1:09.27 
                 33.50
 12 加藤 颯馬   小6 (RSケーニーズ) 1:09.42 
                 32.52
 13 倉冨 立聖   小6 (木曽川SS ) 1:09.66 
                 32.86
 14 杉本 良介   小6 (Vトピア小牧) 1:10.17 
                 32.51
 15 王  星釉   小5 (セントラルいなす ) 1:10.66 
                 32.50
 16 小田 莉久   小5 (BIGアミ ) 1:11.46 
                 34.04
 17 佐々 詞音   小6 (桃太郎SS ) 1:12.45 
                 34.30
 18 伊藤 滉規   小5 (JSS比良 ) 1:13.48 
                 34.99
 19 山内 壱吹   小6 (桃太郎SS ) 1:14.20 
                 35.01
 20 則竹 琉成   小5 (KL春日井 ) 1:14.58 
                 34.93
 21 吉田  湊   小6 (木曽川SS ) 1:14.75 
                 35.68
 22 山岸  舜   小6 (アシスト蟹江) 1:14.83 
                 35.89
 23 遠藤 光樹   小5 (JSS比良 ) 1:15.30 
                 35.99
 24 丸藻 陽斗   小6 (RSケーニーズ) 1:15.36 
                 34.85
 25 和泉  翔   小5 (RSケーニーズ) 1:15.40 
                 35.95
 26 中堂薗章文   小5 (BIGアミ ) 1:15.45 
                 36.72
 27 小野寺廉慈   小6 (桃太郎SS ) 1:15.47 
                 35.58
 28 速水舜一朗   小6 (セントラル小牧  ) 1:15.76 
                 35.27
 29 益山 月輝   小5 (木曽川SS ) 1:16.02 
                 37.03
 30 吉田 優雅   小6 (セントラルいなす ) 1:16.28 
                 35.76
 31 棚瀬 結斗   小5 (桃太郎SS ) 1:17.17 
                 36.56
 32 速水雄一朗   小6 (セントラル小牧  ) 1:17.97 
                 36.49
 33 西脇 成輝   小6 (KL春日井 ) 1:18.08 
                 37.75
 34 林  悠司   小5 (JSS比良 ) 1:18.86 
                 37.77
 35 髙須 俊佑   中1 (アシスト蟹江) 1:22.00 
                 38.52
 36 尾崎 佑真   小5 (JSS比良 ) 1:22.90 
                 39.13
 37 片桐有一郎   小5 (ロングウッド) 1:26.05 
                 40.72
OPN 若月 星穏   小6 (イトマン春日井 ) 1:05.86 
                 31.79
OPN 服部 太星   小5 (城西SS  ) 1:15.58 
                 36.02
13歳以上
 1 鈴 裕一郎   中2 (能美SC  )  54.46 
                 26.92
 2 小出 啓介   大1 (Vトピア一宮)  55.65 
                 26.34
 3 石田 修也   高1 (Vトピア小牧)  57.10 
                 27.70
 4 山本 篤志   高1 (能美SC  )  57.23 
                 27.49
 5 坪内 奏汰   高1 (桃太郎SS )  57.27 
                 27.74
 6 大橋 広将   高2 (アシスト蟹江)  58.29 
                 28.52
 7 髙山 裕太   高1 (一宮JSS )  58.58 
                 28.45
 8 小林 優太   中2 (ビート守山 )  58.60 
                 28.33
 9 祖父江晃也   高1 (木曽川SS )  59.56 
                 28.80
 10 大塚  輝   高1 (一宮JSS )  59.81 
                 28.59
 11 濱中 一輝   中2 (名鉄SS岩倉)  59.90 
                 28.91
 12 佐藤 祐斗   中3 (名鉄S新瀬戸)  59.93 
                 28.50
 13 坪井 流聖   中2 (木曽川SS ) 1:00.35 
                 28.79
 13 加藤 創平   高3 (一宮JSS ) 1:00.35 
                 28.85
 15 岡山 朋樹   中3 (セントラル小牧  ) 1:00.38 
                 28.21
 16 三浦 将行   高1 (アシスト蟹江) 1:01.07 
                 28.89
 17 黒田 蒼栄   中2 (アシスト蟹江) 1:01.13 
                 29.74
 18 稲富 拓慎   中1 (Vトピア一宮) 1:01.49 
                 29.52
 19 森  大晟   高1 (桃太郎SS ) 1:01.70 
                 29.77
 20 山本  海   中3 (ビサイSS ) 1:02.03 
                 29.55
 21 中山 杏太   中1 (JSS比良 ) 1:02.07 
                 29.67
 22 篠田 大智   中2 (BIGアミ ) 1:03.75 
                 30.00
 23 久保田香栄   中1 (アシスト蟹江) 1:03.95 
                 30.99
 24 日下部 隼   中1 (桃太郎SS ) 1:04.09 
                 29.77
 25 栗林 武流   中2 (名鉄SS岩倉) 1:04.21 
                 30.68
 26 岡村 悠大   中1 (稲沢SS  ) 1:04.45 
                 30.29
 27 岩木 渉真   中1 (Vトピア一宮) 1:04.48 
                 31.75
 28 鈴村 洋昂   中2 (ビート守山 ) 1:05.13 
                 30.41
 29 大河内利竜   中1 (ビート守山 ) 1:07.21 
                 31.43
 30 水野 陸斗   中1 (ロングウッド) 1:07.49 
                 32.35
 31 大角  龍   中2 (Vトピア一宮) 1:07.92 
                 31.96
 32 内田 和杏   中2 (木曽川SS ) 1:08.54 
                 31.98
 33 横江 悠人   中2 (Vトピア一宮) 1:08.61 
                 31.52
 34 川上 恵門   中2 (セントラル大曽根 ) 1:08.86 
                 32.88
 35 杉原 駿介   中1 (セントラルいなす ) 1:10.43 
                 32.62
 36 根木 朝陽   中1 (国府宮SC ) 1:11.11 
                 33.81
 37 櫻井 優太   中1 (稲沢SS  ) 1:11.20 
                 34.37
 38 堀  仁賀   中1 (木曽川SS ) 1:12.64 
                 34.08
 39 安斎 拓也   中1 (稲沢SS  ) 1:13.12 
                 34.12
 40 宮入  蓮   中2 (セントラルいなす ) 1:13.52 
                 34.43
 41 石原 聡太   中1 (国府宮SC ) 1:14.88 
                 37.41
OPN 伊神  輝   高1 (城西SS  )  57.65 
                 27.70
OPN 三宅康太郎   中2 (イトマン春日井 ) 1:00.86 
                 28.90
OPN 伊藤俊太郎   高1 (城西SS  ) 1:01.68 
                 29.63
OPN 岩田 和真   中1 (イトマン春日井 ) 1:02.64 
                 30.28
OPN 伊藤 大晟   中1 (イトマン春日井 ) 1:02.80 
                 29.84
OPN 内村 勇紀   中2 (イトマン春日井 ) 1:03.57 
                 30.13
OPN 米田 一翔   中2 (犬山城東中学) 1:05.16 
                 30.93
OPN 平塚 達也   中1 (犬山城東中学) 1:05.61 
                 31.81
OPN 中濵 道大   中2 (犬山城東中学) 1:06.74 
                 31.91
OPN 横山 隆生   中2 (犬山城東中学) 1:07.12 
                 31.91
OPN 石黒 達也   中1 (城西SS  ) 1:07.43 
                 32.11
OPN 大橋 一斗   高2 (城西SS  ) 1:07.59 
                 31.74
OPN 後藤 浩太   中2 (犬山中学  ) 1:07.61 
                 32.43
OPN 中澤 伶音   中2 (犬山中学  ) 1:08.38 
                 31.51
OPN 巌城 圭志   中1 (犬山中学  ) 1:08.40 
                 32.37
OPN 大海 裕雅   中2 (犬山中学  ) 1:09.14 
                 32.70
OPN 梅村 瑛志   中2 (犬山中学  ) 1:09.20 
                 32.84
OPN 坂東航太朗   高1 (小牧高   ) 1:09.48 
                 32.33
OPN 廣瀬 巧実   中1 (犬山城東中学) 1:10.33 
                 32.84
OPN 川嶋 文也   中2 (犬山中学  ) 1:11.37 
                 33.12
OPN 出村 圭一   中2 (犬山中学  ) 1:11.82 
                 34.74
OPN 吉原 理央   中1 (犬山城東中学) 1:12.12 
                1:12.12
OPN 中居  司   高2 (碧南高   ) 1:12.77 
                 33.91
OPN 近藤 正哉   高1 (碧南高   ) 1:13.38 
                 34.57
OPN 森部 莉功   中1 (城西SS  ) 1:13.73 
                 35.67
OPN 日比野子龍   中2 (犬山城東中学) 1:16.09 
                 35.12
OPN 浅山 雄大   高1 (碧南高   ) 1:16.20 
                 36.41
OPN 松原 周凜   中1 (犬山城東中学) 1:19.75 
                 37.39
OPN 戸谷 俊太   高1 (碧南高   ) 1:20.75 
                 34.54
OPN 吉岡 知徳   高1 (小牧高   ) 1:21.48 
                 36.43
OPN 中島 秀栄   中1 (犬山中学  ) 1:25.37 
                 39.29
OPN 西堀  輝   中1 (犬山中学  ) 1:25.41 
                 40.59
OPN 梅田 翔大   中1 (犬山中学  ) 1:29.64 
                 41.89
OPN 梅村 昂希   中1 (犬山城東中学) 1:36.82 
                 44.05