JSCA尾張地区ヤマナミチャレンジABC級水泳競技大会
期日:2017年3月5日(日)       会場:春日井市温水プール(50m)

No. 27 女子 100m 自由形      T決勝
9・10歳
 1 川野 優奈   小4 (KL春日井 ) 1:08.27 
                 32.39
 2 山本 光優   小4 (RSケーニーズ) 1:13.32 
                 34.92
 3 大島 歌織   小4 (名鉄SS岩倉) 1:15.60 
                 35.38
 4 栗田 知那   小3 (KL春日井 ) 1:17.10 
                 37.14
 5 松岡 優奈   小4 (桃太郎SS ) 1:18.26 
                 37.85
 6 杉本 琉花   小2 (名鉄SS岩倉) 1:20.50 
                 37.40
 7 左草 都希   小3 (RSケーニーズ) 1:23.02 
                 39.96
 8 坂田 理緒   小4 (桃太郎SS ) 1:23.40 
                 39.84
 9 花村 千陽   小3 (名鉄SS岩倉) 1:23.42 
                 38.78
 10 岩瀬 千織   小3 (稲沢SS  ) 1:23.44 
                 39.98
 11 植松 美帆   小2 (アシスト蟹江) 1:23.53 
                 39.29
 12 北出 花瑠   小4 (JSS比良 ) 1:23.68 
                 39.24
 13 吉田 茉央   小3 (Vトピア一宮) 1:25.13 
                 41.90
 14 大橋 芽依   小4 (名鉄SS岩倉) 1:29.77 
                 41.88
 15 長縄 結莉   小4 (木曽川SS ) 1:29.87 
                 40.87
 16 勝又 美希   小4 (RSケーニーズ) 1:31.13 
                 43.99
 17 石井ふうか   小1 (BIGアミ ) 1:35.11 
                 46.55
 18 川口みよみ   小1 (稲沢SS  ) 1:35.88 
                 43.97
OPN 児玉 華音   小4 (イトマン春日井 ) 1:11.11 
                 34.27
OPN 長山 未來   小3 (イトマン春日井 ) 1:19.37 
                 37.87
OPN 前島 比奈   小3 (イトマン春日井 ) 1:24.94 
                 40.50
11・12歳
 1 村越はなね   小6 (名鉄S新瀬戸) 1:03.57 
                 30.81
 2 大澤  憩   小6 (アシスト蟹江) 1:03.59 
                 30.47
 3 佐藤 里帆   小6 (名鉄S新瀬戸) 1:05.61 
                 31.75
 4 大野 愛実   小6 (一宮JSS ) 1:05.90 
                 32.23
 5 藤尾  和   小5 (名鉄S新瀬戸) 1:06.96 
                 32.04
 6 寺本帆乃香   小5 (Vトピア小牧) 1:07.65 
                 32.23
 7 宮嵜 鈴華   小5 (KL春日井 ) 1:09.26 
                 33.33
 8 岩川 心瞳   小6 (Vトピア一宮) 1:10.00 
                 33.03
 9 吉田 彩乃   小5 (KL春日井 ) 1:10.04 
                 33.97
 10 藤本 智葉   小5 (名鉄SS岩倉) 1:10.07 
                 34.02
 11 川浦 光莉   小6 (RSケーニーズ) 1:10.28 
                 33.60
 12 大河内柚季   小6 (稲沢SS  ) 1:10.35 
                 34.41
 13 栗田 涼花   小5 (KL春日井 ) 1:10.75 
                 34.14
 14 吉田 さち   小5 (JSS比良 ) 1:11.83 
                 34.62
 15 岡村 愛美   小5 (稲沢SS  ) 1:12.48 
                 33.99
 16 篠田 佐智   小6 (BIGアミ ) 1:12.66 
                 33.45
 17 吉田 愛海   小6 (セントラルいなす ) 1:13.02 
                 33.94
 18 川口つかさ   小5 (稲沢SS  ) 1:13.51 
                 35.17
 19 中島 和奏   小5 (桃太郎SS ) 1:13.55 
                 36.05
 20 岡山 知愛   小5 (セントラル小牧  ) 1:14.66 
                 35.49
 21 加藤 夢徠   小5 (ウィル大口 ) 1:15.05 
                 35.78
 22 平野 杏佳   中1 (アシスト蟹江) 1:15.39 
                 35.05
 23 安達 ゆあ   小5 (木曽川SS ) 1:15.66 
                 36.33
 24 北出 花夏   小5 (JSS比良 ) 1:15.77 
                 35.93
 25 山田 裕帆   小5 (RSケーニーズ) 1:17.29 
                 37.88
 26 郷司かんな   小5 (セントラル小牧  ) 1:20.23 
                 37.70
 27 小島 光結   小6 (桃太郎SS ) 1:22.56 
                 38.52
 28 森尾 愛音   小6 (セントラル小牧  ) 1:22.95 
                 38.32
 29 岡田 栞夏   小5 (国府宮SC ) 1:32.37 
                 42.48
OPN 松浦 未奈   小6 (イトマン春日井 ) 1:04.26 
                 30.99
OPN 郡山 怜佳   小6 (イトマン春日井 ) 1:09.07 
                 32.87
13歳以上
 1 藤本 果子   中1 (名鉄S新瀬戸) 1:00.08 
                 28.86
 2 丹羽 麻奈   中3 (KL春日井 ) 1:01.52 
                 30.32
 3 大﨑 紗空   中3 (KL春日井 ) 1:02.46 
                 30.89
 4 大島 瑠菜   高1 (国府宮SC ) 1:04.38 
                 31.47
 5 丹羽 琴音   中1 (ビート守山 ) 1:05.02 
                 31.25
 6 野田  茜   中3 (一宮JSS ) 1:06.60 
                 31.71
 7 則竹真那美   高1 (一宮JSS ) 1:07.25 
                 32.51
 8 水野 月乃   中1 (BIGアミ ) 1:07.35 
                 32.35
 9 若槻 美有   中1 (Vトピア一宮) 1:07.66 
                 32.70
 10 徳永 彩音   中2 (ビート守山 ) 1:07.73 
                 32.48
 11 堤原ひかる   高1 (国府宮SC ) 1:07.84 
                 32.22
 12 藤森 実有   中1 (桃太郎SS ) 1:08.60 
                 33.01
 13 東條 亜美   中2 (アシスト蟹江) 1:10.64 
                 33.48
 14 水野帆乃郁   中1 (一宮JSS ) 1:11.00 
                 33.93
 15 小串 千珠   中2 (RSケーニーズ) 1:11.32 
                 33.79
 16 田村 真由   中1 (ビサイSS ) 1:11.46 
                 33.89
 17 川本 愛華   中3 (ビート守山 ) 1:12.11 
                 34.66
 18 谷  侑花   中1 (セントラルいなす ) 1:12.37 
                 34.56
 19 中野  葵   中1 (セントラルいなす ) 1:12.73 
                 34.29
 20 吉田 華子   中3 (一宮JSS ) 1:12.91 
                 35.00
 21 鎌形  雅   高2 (稲沢SS  ) 1:13.36 
                 34.69
 22 新田 紗永   中1 (アシスト蟹江) 1:14.67 
                 35.01
 23 中西  椿   中1 (ビート守山 ) 1:19.22 
                 35.98
 24 浅井 花音   中2 (Vトピア一宮) 1:19.49 
                 37.68
 25 中嶋 美南   中2 (Vトピア一宮) 1:20.57 
                 38.10
OPN 舩橋 侑菜   高1 (小牧高   ) 1:05.18 
                 31.11
OPN 尾関 可純   高1 (小牧高   ) 1:06.85 
                 32.03
OPN 足立 美空   高1 (小牧高   ) 1:07.45 
                 32.05
OPN 杉村 里奈   中2 (イトマン春日井 ) 1:07.50 
                 32.24
OPN 谷倉 里歩   中2 (犬山中学  ) 1:11.78 
                 33.99
OPN 岩井香菜穂   中2 (犬山城東中学) 1:14.49 
                 35.44
OPN 松田 朋佳   中2 (犬山中学  ) 1:16.52 
                 35.40
OPN 泉 寧々香   中1 (犬山城東中学) 1:16.91 
                 36.86
OPN 長縄 朱莉   中1 (犬山城東中学) 1:18.29 
                 36.33
OPN 祖父江遥花   中2 (犬山城東中学) 1:24.18 
                 39.04
OPN 宮島 七星   中1 (犬山城東中学) 1:26.63 
                 40.67
OPN 玉野 留菜   中1 (犬山城東中学) 1:29.21 
                 42.56
OPN 伊藤 花夏   中1 (犬山中学  ) 1:45.09 
                 48.42
OPN 渕上 琴葉   中2 (犬山城東中学)   失格 
エントリー9・10歳
 1 浅野 真愛   小3 (KL春日井 ) 1:35.73 
                 45.10