JSCA尾張地区ヤマナミチャレンジABC級水泳競技大会
期日:2017年3月5日(日)       会場:春日井市温水プール(50m)

No. 22 男子 100m バタフライ    T決勝
9・10歳
 1 日榮  聡   小4 (KL春日井 ) 1:20.78 
                 37.64
 2 市川 侑弦   小3 (KL西春日井) 1:23.67 
                 37.57
 3 中西 純貴   小3 (名鉄S新瀬戸) 1:23.87 
                 39.81
 4 山本  律   小4 (BIGアミ ) 1:24.73 
                 38.02
 5 吉村 夏彦   小4 (ビサイSS ) 1:29.27 
                 40.68
OPN 柴田 櫂吏   小2 (イトマン春日井 ) 1:26.34 
                 39.71
11・12歳
 1 木下 侑馬   小6 (BIGアミ ) 1:01.08 
                 28.03
 2 三輪田理央   小6 (ビート守山 ) 1:07.04 
                 31.39
 3 三輪 真瞳   小6 (アシスト蟹江) 1:07.27 
                 31.47
 4 祖父江拓哉   中1 (木曽川SS ) 1:07.51 
                 31.77
 5 皆嶋 大地   小5 (名鉄SS岩倉) 1:12.93 
                 33.67
 6 鈴木 陽貴   小6 (桃太郎SS ) 1:14.86 
                 35.13
 7 粥川 颯柊   小5 (名鉄SS岩倉) 1:15.96 
                 34.16
 8 川井 幸久   小6 (名鉄S新瀬戸) 1:16.23 
                 35.51
 9 河合 宥吾   小5 (ビート守山 ) 1:18.02 
                 35.54
 10 中堂薗章文   小5 (BIGアミ ) 1:18.46 
                 36.77
 11 金森 槙平   小5 (BIGアミ ) 1:18.61 
                 35.42
 12 加藤亜立也   小6 (名鉄SS岩倉) 1:18.87 
                 36.57
 13 松原 颯汰   小6 (ビート守山 ) 1:20.44 
                 35.60
 14 遠藤 光樹   小5 (JSS比良 ) 1:22.86 
                 37.86
 15 村木 祐斗   小5 (ビート守山 ) 1:26.61 
                 39.48
 16 山内 壱吹   小6 (桃太郎SS ) 1:31.78 
                 39.73
13歳以上
 1 山本  魁   高2 (能美SC  )  57.10 
                 26.85
 2 山本  凌   高2 (一宮JSS )  58.29 
                 27.62
 3 山田 悠太   中2 (アシスト蟹江)  59.79 
                 28.62
 4 半田 裕一   高2 (国府宮SC ) 1:00.91 
                 28.46
 5 片桐 拓海   中1 (BIGアミ ) 1:01.74 
                 28.63
 6 坂元 洋介   中3 (アシスト蟹江) 1:01.86 
                 29.22
 7 水谷 淳貴   高1 (一宮JSS ) 1:03.13 
                 29.26
 8 大塚  輝   高1 (一宮JSS ) 1:03.62 
                 29.29
 9 土田 智大   中1 (木曽川SS ) 1:03.85 
                 29.39
 10 小笠原涼平   高3 (BIGアミ ) 1:04.32 
                 30.18
 11 角谷 聡太   中2 (能美SC  ) 1:05.53 
                 30.40
 12 西村 航人   中2 (Vトピア小牧) 1:07.72 
                 32.73
 13 松山 昂生   中2 (Vトピア小牧) 1:08.69 
                 31.37
 14 日栄 健太   中1 (名鉄SS岩倉) 1:09.88 
                 33.18
 15 大澤 航輝   中1 (BIGアミ ) 1:12.88 
                 33.09
 16 栗林 武流   中2 (名鉄SS岩倉) 1:12.98 
                 32.63
 17 王  勇登   中1 (セントラルいなす ) 1:14.41 
                 33.20
 18 入江  匠   中1 (一宮JSS ) 1:16.44 
                 35.27
OPN 藤森 大輔   高2 (小牧高   ) 1:00.66 
                 28.28
OPN 横井 裕人   高1 (城西SS  ) 1:03.56 
                 29.42
OPN 後藤 豪仁   中2 (犬山城東中学) 1:08.38 
                 32.08
OPN 神谷信乃介   中2 (犬山中学  ) 1:09.24 
                 31.69
OPN 中澤 伶音   中2 (犬山中学  ) 1:11.62 
                 31.90
OPN 大海 裕雅   中2 (犬山中学  ) 1:13.92 
                 34.04
OPN 堀尾  伯   中1 (イトマン春日井 ) 1:14.66 
                 34.77
OPN 伊藤 柊人   中2 (犬山城東中学) 1:14.92 
                 34.71
OPN 岩角 淳希   中1 (犬山中学  ) 1:18.61 
                 34.44
OPN 廣瀬 巧実   中1 (犬山城東中学) 1:24.06 
                 36.10
OPN 亀井 一輝   中1 (犬山中学  ) 1:35.67 
                 41.08