JSCA尾張地区ヤマナミチャレンジABC級水泳競技大会
期日:2017年3月5日(日)       会場:春日井市温水プール(50m)

No. 14 男子 400m 自由形      T決勝
11・12歳
 1 元田 遼汰   小5 (能美SC  ) 5:04.12 
             33.71  1:10.98  1:51.06  2:30.68  3:10.25  3:49.05  4:28.62
 2 山本  碧   小5 (ビサイSS ) 5:04.76 
             35.40  1:14.59  1:53.73  2:32.72  3:11.92  3:50.48  4:28.72
 3 大海 慶悟   小6 (桃太郎SS ) 5:14.42 
             35.73  1:15.22  1:55.77  2:35.48  3:16.11  3:56.04  4:36.45
13歳以上
 1 鈴 裕一郎   中2 (能美SC  ) 4:11.41 
             29.03  1:00.46  1:31.81  2:03.48  2:35.20  3:07.54  3:40.67
 2 増山 龍大   中3 (名鉄SS岩倉) 4:12.70 
             28.98  1:00.75  1:32.37  2:04.44  2:36.29  3:08.73  3:41.38
 3 関山 翔太   高2 (アシスト蟹江) 4:15.67 
             28.94  1:01.05  1:33.09  2:05.75  2:38.35  3:11.61  3:43.85
 4 小林 優太   中2 (ビート守山 ) 4:18.33 
             30.08  1:02.17  1:34.94  2:07.89  2:40.68  3:13.55  3:46.18
 5 金子 拳斗   中1 (ビサイSS ) 4:26.13 
             29.58  1:02.35  1:36.28  2:10.49  2:44.52  3:18.60  3:52.90
 6 長谷川 盾   中3 (名鉄S新瀬戸) 4:26.21 
             30.24  1:03.26  1:37.08  2:11.20  2:45.60  3:19.79  3:53.76
 7 石田 修也   高1 (Vトピア小牧) 4:26.99 
             30.12  1:03.06  1:37.46  2:11.51  2:45.64  3:19.81  3:54.21
 8 落合  圭   中2 (木曽川SS ) 4:32.46 
             30.40  1:04.47  1:38.87  2:13.66  2:48.55  3:23.81  3:58.56
 9 太田  翔   中1 (Vトピア一宮) 4:34.92 
             30.73  1:05.45  1:40.90  2:16.12  2:52.18  3:27.10  4:01.52
 10 坪井 嘉宏   中1 (名鉄SS岩倉) 4:35.13 
             31.62  1:06.39  1:40.84  2:16.03  2:50.86  3:26.23  4:01.31
 11 中山 杏太   中1 (JSS比良 ) 4:35.88 
             31.18  1:05.50  1:40.29  2:14.72  2:50.00  3:25.60  4:01.25
 12 神谷  健   中3 (アシスト蟹江) 4:35.97 
             31.22  1:05.21  1:40.10  2:15.80  2:51.27  3:27.02  4:01.92
 13 久留 泉樹   中2 (セントラル小牧  ) 4:36.62 
             31.89  1:06.36  1:41.55  2:16.64  2:52.15  3:27.41  4:02.53
 14 水谷 淳貴   高1 (一宮JSS ) 4:38.48 
             30.48  1:04.30  1:39.92  2:15.56  2:51.70  3:27.49  4:03.99
 15 古家 健成   中1 (名鉄SS岩倉) 4:40.55 
             31.94  1:07.57  1:43.24  2:19.16  2:54.25  3:30.71  4:06.08
 16 森  大晟   高1 (桃太郎SS ) 4:43.18 
             32.57  1:08.49  1:44.92  2:21.61  2:58.56  3:35.28  4:12.44
 17 日栄 健太   中1 (名鉄SS岩倉) 4:45.13 
             32.92  1:08.11  1:43.86  2:20.37  2:56.61  3:33.20  4:09.86
 18 松原 悠太   中2 (KL春日井 ) 4:45.30 
             30.53  1:05.19  1:41.26  2:18.64  2:55.87  3:32.53  4:09.35
 19 岡村 悠大   中1 (稲沢SS  ) 4:45.95 
             31.95  1:07.56  1:43.80  2:21.34  2:58.11  3:35.51  4:11.17
OPN 伊神  輝   高1 (城西SS  ) 4:30.09 
             30.11  1:04.09  1:38.04  2:12.69  2:47.32  3:22.31  3:56.63
OPN 濱嶋 大成   中3 (イトマン春日井 ) 4:43.63 
             32.25  1:07.92  1:44.27  2:20.35  2:57.05  3:33.27  4:09.35