JSCA尾張地区ヤマナミチャレンジABC級水泳競技大会
期日:2017年3月5日(日)       会場:春日井市温水プール(50m)

No. 10 男子  50m 平泳ぎ      T決勝
8歳以下
 1 佐藤 玄都   小2 (アシスト蟹江)  40.75 
 2 近藤 優貴   小2 (セントラル大曽根 )  47.52 
 3 林  宏透   小2 (名鉄SS岩倉)  47.69 
 4 三浦 幸大   小2 (JSS比良 )  49.46 
 5 岡田  律   小2 (アクアS北 )  50.34 
 6 佐藤 銀平   小2 (RSケーニーズ)  57.34 
 7 岡田 梓吹   小1 (ウィル大口 )  57.37 
 8 堀  連綺   小2 (木曽川SS )  57.93 
 9 眞塩尚太郎   小2 (セントラル小牧  )  58.06 
 10 髙松 柊吾   小2 (ビサイSS )  58.23 
 11 山田 創汰   小2 (Vトピア小牧)  59.24 
 12 橋村 潤汰   小1 (国府宮SC )  59.43 
 13 柴田龍之介   小1 (ビサイSS ) 1:01.97 
 14 岩田 悠利   小2 (Vトピア小牧) 1:02.43 
 15 原  一貴   小1 (稲沢SS  ) 1:02.83 
 16 平井 晴琉   小2 (ビサイSS ) 1:04.43 
OPN 藤井  漣   小2 (イトマン春日井 )  46.61 
OPN 山室 柑太   小2 (城西SS  ) 1:01.58 
9・10歳
 1 大久保和月   小4 (名鉄SS岩倉)  41.91 
 2 林  和輝   小4 (Vトピア一宮)  43.37 
 3 小崎 友也   小4 (KL西春日井)  44.32 
 4 丹所 瑠努   小4 (ビート守山 )  44.56 
 5 楠  久輝   小4 (KL春日井 )  45.21 
 6 舟橋 亮太   小4 (Vトピア一宮)  45.96 
 7 太田 隼輔   小4 (KL春日井 )  46.10 
 8 小島 巧椰   小4 (一宮JSS )  46.65 
 9 渡邉 巧翔   小4 (ビート守山 )  46.70 
 10 天野 幹太   小4 (JSS比良 )  47.57 
 11 浅野 快晴   小3 (BIGアミ )  47.62 
 12 服部 友哉   小4 (稲沢SS  )  47.88 
 13 木村 渉太   小4 (名鉄SS岩倉)  48.23 
 14 岩田 昴大   小4 (一宮JSS )  48.51 
 15 鵜飼 柊冴   小3 (Vトピア小牧)  48.58 
 16 水谷 智仁   小4 (JSS比良 )  48.86 
 17 長島 琉将   小4 (木曽川SS )  49.45 
 17 夏目  煌   小3 (JSS比良 )  49.45 
 19 中島 駿介   小4 (桃太郎SS )  49.64 
 19 原  裕貴   小3 (稲沢SS  )  49.64 
 21 市川 琉成   小3 (JSS比良 )  49.74 
 22 濱口  慧   小3 (ビート守山 )  49.75 
 23 丸田 健登   小4 (名鉄S新瀬戸)  49.95 
 24 堀  玖有   小5 (木曽川SS )  49.98 
 25 後藤 仁希   小3 (国府宮SC )  50.09 
 26 山田 晃毅   小4 (KL西春日井)  50.90 
 27 市川 侑弦   小3 (KL西春日井)  51.26 
 28 丹羽 勝磨   小3 (KL春日井 )  51.37 
 29 山田 泰燿   小4 (JSS比良 )  51.62 
 30 中野 陽介   小4 (KL春日井 )  51.73 
 31 鈴木 佑樹   小3 (RSケーニーズ)  52.49 
 32 橋本 隼佑   小3 (稲沢SS  )  52.73 
 33 佐々木 隼   小3 (Vトピア一宮)  53.22 
 34 佐々木 陽   小3 (Vトピア一宮)  53.42 
 35 祖父江一真   小3 (木曽川SS )  53.43 
 36 片岡 暖人   小3 (アシスト蟹江)  53.61 
 37 社本 崚司   小4 (ウィル大口 )  53.83 
 38 沖  琉誠   小4 (KL西春日井)  54.03 
 39 水野 碧大   小3 (Vトピア一宮)  55.09 
 40 川口 空隼   小4 (Vトピア小牧)  55.96 
 41 山崎 颯大   小3 (桃太郎SS )  55.97 
 42 石黒  翔   小3 (桃太郎SS )  56.94 
 43 櫻井 琢心   小4 (稲沢SS  )  57.13 
 44 奥田 幸樹   小4 (Vトピア一宮)  57.22 
 45 岡野 伶音   小3 (一宮JSS )  58.60 
 46 松岡 龍生   小3 (Vトピア小牧) 1:02.66 
   吉村 夏彦   小4 (ビサイSS )   失格 
   青木 赳道   小3 (Vトピア一宮)   失格 
OPN 成田  壱   小3 (ジェイサンズ  )  47.98 
OPN 後藤秀一朗   小4 (ジェイサンズ  )  50.03 
OPN 河口 隼也   小3 (ジェイサンズ  )  57.20 
11・12歳
 1 勝川  優   小5 (名鉄S新瀬戸)  36.33 
 2 田中 大翔   小5 (ビート守山 )  39.22 
 3 加藤草太郎   小5 (名鉄S新瀬戸)  40.28 
 4 南谷  凜   小6 (稲沢SS  )  40.40 
 5 山本 紋哉   小6 (セントラル大曽根 )  40.78 
 6 根木  楓   小5 (国府宮SC )  41.95 
 7 川合 陸斗   小5 (一宮JSS )  42.22 
 8 永柄 楓生   小6 (ウィル大口 )  42.54 
 9 岡野 玖音   小5 (一宮JSS )  42.76 
 10 吉田 優雅   小6 (セントラルいなす )  42.79 
 11 松井 智亮   小5 (一宮JSS )  42.80 
 12 浅野 陽太   小5 (Vトピア一宮)  43.35 
 13 上田 千真   小5 (Vトピア小牧)  43.67 
 14 棚瀬 結斗   小5 (桃太郎SS )  43.78 
 15 中野 晴貴   小5 (アシスト蟹江)  44.52 
 16 小野寺廉慈   小6 (桃太郎SS )  44.60 
 17 佐藤 憲磨   小6 (ロングウッド)  45.08 
 18 三角 悠斗   小5 (稲沢SS  )  45.24 
 19 天谷  颯   小5 (セントラル大曽根 )  45.29 
 20 野口 幹太   小5 (セントラルいなす )  45.40 
 21 西山 一爽   小6 (Vトピア一宮)  45.53 
 22 伊藤 天音   小6 (Vトピア小牧)  45.93 
 23 大澤 祐輝   小5 (ビート守山 )  46.40 
 24 速水雄一朗   小6 (セントラル小牧  )  46.66 
 25 高橋 優太   小5 (JSS比良 )  47.20 
 26 吉田 悠人   小6 (Vトピア一宮)  48.65 
 27 市橋 優大   小6 (セントラル大曽根 )  48.66 
 28 片桐有一郎   小5 (ロングウッド)  48.72 
 29 池山  充   小5 (JSS比良 )  49.30 
 30 関谷 駿汰   小6 (Vトピア小牧)  49.61 
 31 西田 成希   小6 (ロングウッド)  49.89 
 32 山﨑 壮満   小5 (一宮JSS )  54.67 
 33 佐藤 奏汰   小5 (RSケーニーズ)  55.88 
OPN 鈴木 匠弥   中1 (犬山中学  )  44.28 
OPN 河口 壮太   小6 (ジェイサンズ  )  48.79 
OPN 大滝 雄介   小5 (城西SS  )  54.95 
13歳以上
 1 伊藤 太一   中2 (ビート守山 )  31.59 
 2 河合  瞬   中1 (稲沢SS  )  33.61 
 3 三輪 大介   高3 (稲沢SS  )  33.96 
 4 戸田 直希   中3 (ビート守山 )  34.85 
 5 上田 匠真   中1 (Vトピア小牧)  35.19 
 6 城山 大地   高2 (稲沢SS  )  36.94 
 7 濱田 和寿   中2 (アクアS北 )  37.87 
 8 杉原 駿介   中1 (セントラルいなす )  38.03 
 9 西川雄一朗   中1 (KL西春日井)  38.32 
 10 堀  仁賀   中1 (木曽川SS )  40.91 
 11 武藤 光亮   中1 (KL春日井 )  41.05 
OPN 松浦 亮人   中3 (犬山城東中学)  34.58 
OPN 上垣内涼允   中1 (犬山城東中学)  40.12 
OPN 川嶋 文也   中2 (犬山中学  )  41.06 
OPN 吉原 理央   中1 (犬山城東中学)  41.70 
OPN 浅山 雄大   高1 (碧南高   )  43.08 
OPN 松原 周凜   中1 (犬山城東中学)  44.34 
OPN 大森 慶亮   中1 (犬山中学  )  45.40 
OPN 大澤 征爾   中1 (犬山中学  )  46.26 
OPN 長瀨 諒也   中2 (犬山城東中学)  46.26 
OPN 中村 泰輔   中1 (犬山中学  )  46.69 
エントリー8歳以下
 1 藤原 大希   小2 (名鉄S新瀬戸)  49.91 
 2 佐藤 亨祐   小3 (KL春日井 )  50.64 
 3 長瀬 賢人   小2 (アクアS北 )  52.10 
 4 伊藤 迅人   小3 (名鉄SS岩倉)  54.66 
 5 村瀬 海介   小2 (ビート守山 )  57.25 
 6 西村光太朗   小2 (ビート守山 ) 1:00.08 
 7 木村  智   小1 (名鉄SS岩倉) 1:03.14 
 8 小崎 心也     (KL西春日井) 1:03.58 
 9 井上晴士朗   小1 (名鉄SS岩倉) 1:08.45 
 10 花村 英厚   小1 (名鉄SS岩倉) 1:09.35 
 11 小島 悠慎   小2 (桃太郎SS ) 1:10.71 
 12 伊藤 壮人     (名鉄SS岩倉) 1:11.37 
エントリー9・10歳
 1 渡辺 唯斗   小4 (名鉄S新瀬戸)  48.58 
 2 原田 拓弥   小3 (名鉄S新瀬戸)  48.92 
 3 宮代  昴   小3 (セントラル大曽根 )  54.62 
 4 石垣 大翔   小4 (アクアS北 )  54.87 
 5 長岡 昂快   小3 (桃太郎SS ) 1:04.55 
 6 成瀬  将   小3 (名鉄SS岩倉) 1:12.44 
エントリー11・12歳
 1 田島健太朗   小5 (名鉄SS岩倉)  52.94