JSCA尾張地区ヤマナミチャレンジABC級水泳競技大会
期日:2017年3月5日(日)       会場:春日井市温水プール(50m)

No. 9 女子  50m 平泳ぎ      T決勝
8歳以下
 1 植松 美帆   小2 (アシスト蟹江)  48.44 
 2 坂本  結   小2 (KL西春日井)  50.36 
 3 川上 紗璃   小2 (セントラル大曽根 )  50.88 
 4 尾関 美織   小2 (JSS比良 )  52.67 
 5 後藤 結希   小3 (KL春日井 )  52.75 
 6 正垣 結望   小3 (名鉄SS岩倉)  53.48 
 7 鈴木 友梨   小2 (セントラル小牧  )  53.94 
 8 花井 紗奈   小2 (KL春日井 )  54.91 
 9 岩田 七海   小2 (Vトピア一宮)  55.33 
 10 橋本 珠里   小1 (稲沢SS  )  59.78 
 11 小塚 有葵   小1 (桃太郎SS ) 1:00.00 
 12 尾崎 結依   小2 (JSS比良 ) 1:00.11 
 13 山田未菜美   小2 (ビサイSS ) 1:01.00 
 14 遠藤 優芽   小1 (JSS比良 ) 1:03.82 
 15 加藤みはね   小1 (Vトピア小牧) 1:04.29 
 16 渡辺  樹   小1 (セントラル小牧  ) 1:04.93 
 17 谷江 千佳   小2 (JSS比良 ) 1:06.14 
 18 西村 妃以     (稲沢SS  ) 1:07.93 
 19 服部 皐希   小2 (Vトピア一宮) 1:08.44 
 20 小森 夕愛   小2 (ビサイSS ) 1:09.31 
 21 阿部 伊吹   小2 (稲沢SS  ) 1:13.24 
 22 加藤瑚々奈   小1 (稲沢SS  ) 1:16.57 
 23 小池 俐鞍     (稲沢SS  ) 1:20.13 
OPN 山之内陽菜   小2 (ジェイサンズ  )  54.75 
OPN 塩見 七星   小2 (城西SS  ) 1:06.67 
9・10歳
 1 小林 千惺   小4 (セントラル大曽根 )  43.63 
 2 渡辺 真央   小4 (Vトピア一宮)  43.77 
 3 久間圭奈子   小3 (Vトピア小牧)  44.04 
 4 三輪 湖晴   小4 (Vトピア一宮)  44.32 
 5 株戸 暖乃   小4 (稲沢SS  )  45.15 
 5 増田 早優   小3 (ビート守山 )  45.15 
 7 木全 蒼衣   小4 (アシスト蟹江)  45.33 
 8 飯尾 楓莉   小4 (国府宮SC )  45.76 
 9 鈴木 美咲   小4 (名鉄S新瀬戸)  46.53 
 10 藤田 華穂   小4 (ウィル大口 )  46.65 
 11 周防 桃花   小4 (KL西春日井)  47.09 
 12 吉田万優莉   小3 (セントラル大曽根 )  47.31 
 13 粥川 嶺桜   小4 (ウィル大口 )  47.67 
 14 水野  楓   小4 (BIGアミ )  47.77 
 15 中野 莉緒   小3 (アシスト蟹江)  48.14 
 16 生駒 朱音   小4 (名鉄SS岩倉)  49.05 
 17 加納 里彩   小3 (一宮JSS )  49.32 
 18 前野 亜弥   小4 (名鉄S新瀬戸)  50.00 
 19 山口 花凛   小4 (Vトピア小牧)  50.07 
 20 戸野部乃彩   小4 (名鉄S新瀬戸)  50.19 
 21 岩瀬 千織   小3 (稲沢SS  )  50.53 
 22 加藤あおい   小3 (Vトピア一宮)  51.10 
 23 小山 万葉   小4 (Vトピア一宮)  51.40 
 24 木村 瑠希   小4 (KL春日井 )  51.49 
 25 木村 汐里   小3 (桃太郎SS )  51.59 
 26 松原 夢依   小4 (ビート守山 )  51.76 
 27 牧野 朱夏   小3 (JSS比良 )  52.15 
 28 大田 美桜   小4 (ウィル大口 )  52.37 
 29 浅野 真子   小3 (JSS比良 )  52.68 
 30 橋村 蒼依   小3 (国府宮SC )  52.94 
 31 左草 都希   小3 (RSケーニーズ)  53.44 
 32 林 なつ美   小3 (一宮JSS )  54.25 
 33 勝又 美希   小4 (RSケーニーズ)  54.64 
 34 浅野なの葉   小3 (Vトピア小牧)  54.66 
 35 丸田ちひろ   小4 (名鉄S新瀬戸)  54.79 
 36 洒井  楓   小3 (ビサイSS )  55.19 
 37 二ツ家陽奈   小4 (稲沢SS  )  55.36 
 38 神野 結加   小3 (アシスト蟹江)  55.37 
 39 島田  華   小4 (ビサイSS )  55.41 
 40 稲垣 夢実   小4 (Vトピア一宮)  55.92 
 41 粥川 絢世   小3 (ウィル大口 )  56.07 
 42 大森  遥   小4 (稲沢SS  )  56.53 
 43 向 琶香芽   小3 (JSS比良 )  56.84 
 44 長谷川ひなた  小3 (ビサイSS )  58.34 
 45 加藤 咲希   小3 (アシスト蟹江)  58.61 
 46 森  琴巴   小3 (Vトピア一宮)  58.77 
 47 富田 愛弓   小3 (一宮JSS )  59.68 
 48 岩田 恭佳   小4 (Vトピア一宮) 1:00.32 
 49 平岡あんず   小3 (BIGアミ ) 1:02.95 
 50 長谷川芽郁   小3 (一宮JSS ) 1:03.57 
   福永  碧   小3 (KL春日井 )   失格 
OPN 大島 優奈   小4 (イトマン春日井 )  45.65 
OPN 瀬古埜乃花   小4 (イトマン春日井 )  46.41 
OPN 水元 七実   小4 (ジェイサンズ  )  52.64 
11・12歳
 1 日榮 真希   中1 (KL春日井 )  36.11 
 2 丸山  翠   小6 (ウィル大口 )  36.26 
 3 藤森 真菜   小6 (BIGアミ )  37.49 
 4 緒方 美乃   小6 (Vトピア小牧)  39.51 
 5 岩川 心瞳   小6 (Vトピア一宮)  40.75 
 6 佐々木 望   中1 (Vトピア一宮)  41.19 
 7 山田わかば   小6 (Vトピア小牧)  41.56 
 8 竹内 杏実   小6 (ビート守山 )  41.62 
 9 内木 心優   小6 (アシスト蟹江)  41.78 
 10 小杉 美琴   小6 (Vトピア一宮)  41.88 
 11 羽生 梨紗   中1 (桃太郎SS )  42.72 
 12 菊地 七楓   小5 (Vトピア一宮)  42.82 
 13 横山 陽那   小6 (稲沢SS  )  42.89 
 14 石黒 莉乃   小6 (国府宮SC )  42.95 
 15 向 虹登莉   小5 (JSS比良 )  43.36 
 16 中村 優花   小5 (名鉄SS岩倉)  44.85 
 17 森尾 愛音   小6 (セントラル小牧  )  44.87 
 18 中西麻理亜   小5 (名鉄S新瀬戸)  45.13 
 19 松田 紗季   小5 (Vトピア一宮)  45.30 
 20 岡田 栞夏   小5 (国府宮SC )  45.81 
 21 大西 花菜   小6 (ロングウッド)  46.06 
 22 山崎 聖夏   小6 (Vトピア一宮)  46.88 
 23 木村成日子   小5 (Vトピア一宮)  47.08 
 24 恩田 治奈   小6 (Vトピア小牧)  47.51 
 25 藤谷 美伶   小5 (Vトピア一宮)  49.20 
 26 吉田 愛海   小6 (セントラルいなす )  50.36 
 27 大野 咲良   小5 (桃太郎SS )  51.55 
 28 小島 光結   小6 (桃太郎SS )  52.01 
 29 南谷 果穂   小5 (Vトピア一宮)  53.74 
OPN 伊藤 萌夏   小5 (イトマン春日井 )  40.78 
13歳以上
 1 藤村きらり   中2 (Vトピア一宮)  36.29 
 2 小栁 麻衣   中2 (KL春日井 )  36.89 
 3 野田  茜   中3 (一宮JSS )  37.31 
 4 余吾えみり   中1 (Vトピア一宮)  41.10 
 5 植松 奈々   中2 (アシスト蟹江)  42.90 
 6 岩田 真凛   中2 (Vトピア一宮)  44.67 
 7 杉浦 女羽   中1 (稲沢SS  )  56.66 
OPN 奥田 葉音   中1 (城西SS  )  38.34 
OPN 村上 果那   中2 (犬山城東中学)  40.40 
OPN 貴島 柚実   高1 (小牧高   )  40.80 
OPN 伊藤 夢加   中1 (犬山城東中学)  43.67 
OPN 泉 寧々香   中1 (犬山城東中学)  45.20 
OPN 古川  舞   中2 (犬山中学  )  46.55 
OPN 堀本 一花   中1 (犬山城東中学)  47.57 
OPN 大杉日奈子   中2 (犬山中学  )  47.81 
OPN 大澤 歩未   中1 (犬山城東中学)  48.91 
OPN 宮島 七星   中1 (犬山城東中学)  50.29 
エントリー8歳以下
 1 猪又  彩   小2 (名鉄S新瀬戸)  55.40 
 2 下田紗美子   小2 (ビート守山 )  57.81 
 3 古家 芽依   小2 (名鉄SS岩倉) 1:00.17 
 4 金田 紗羽   小2 (アクアS北 ) 1:02.97 
 5 寺西 優萌   小3 (アクアS北 ) 1:08.76 
 6 南谷 実柚   小2 (名鉄SS岩倉) 1:10.14 
 7 山田 葵依     (KL西春日井) 1:15.23 
 8 坂野 愛未   小1 (名鉄SS岩倉) 1:18.98 
 9 林田 優希     (一宮JSS ) 1:28.62 
エントリー9・10歳
 1 近藤 優奈   小4 (一宮JSS )  57.50 
 2 伊藤 汐那   小3 (アシスト蟹江) 1:02.01