JSCA尾張地区ヤマナミチャレンジABC級水泳競技大会
期日:2017年3月5日(日)       会場:春日井市温水プール(50m)

No. 8 男子  50m 背泳ぎ      T決勝
8歳以下
 1 近藤 優貴   小2 (セントラル大曽根 )  41.49 
 2 岡田  律   小2 (アクアS北 )  46.67 
 3 倉冨 公誠   小2 (木曽川SS )  46.88 
 4 奥山 泰至   小2 (BIGアミ )  48.02 
 5 丸山 直輝   小2 (JSS比良 )  48.90 
 6 原  一貴   小1 (稲沢SS  )  49.94 
 7 橋村 潤汰   小1 (国府宮SC )  50.36 
 8 鈴木 颯斗   小2 (ビサイSS )  50.92 
 9 田中 湖星   小2 (国府宮SC )  51.52 
 10 福田  諒   小2 (BIGアミ )  51.55 
 11 堀之内洋斗   小2 (木曽川SS )  52.71 
 12 夏目  蒼   小1 (JSS比良 )  54.11 
 13 谷口 湧元     (稲沢SS  )  56.43 
 14 眞塩尚太郎   小2 (セントラル小牧  )  56.67 
 15 柴田龍之介   小1 (ビサイSS )  57.14 
 16 堀  連綺   小2 (木曽川SS )  57.44 
 17 津山 颯太     (ビサイSS )  58.30 
 18 平井 晴琉   小2 (ビサイSS )  59.90 
 19 福田 良清   小1 (木曽川SS ) 1:00.04 
 20 櫻井  朋   小2 (国府宮SC ) 1:01.57 
 21 森  楓真   小1 (ビサイSS ) 1:07.90 
OPN 水野 洋希   小1 (城西SS  ) 1:05.80 
9・10歳
 1 倉田 煌生   小5 (KL春日井 )  35.37 
 2 松永 英明   小4 (稲沢SS  )  36.15 
 3 鈴木 郁真   小4 (KL西春日井)  36.89 
 4 平井 颯音   小4 (JSS比良 )  40.45 
 5 藤原 智優   小4 (名鉄SS岩倉)  40.91 
 6 川瀬 小鉄   小4 (ビート守山 )  40.95 
 7 栗原 修司   小3 (KL春日井 )  41.42 
 8 森川 友裕   小4 (JSS比良 )  41.49 
 9 辻  康成   小4 (ビサイSS )  42.10 
 10 肱黒 貴士   小4 (BIGアミ )  42.14 
 11 松浦 功太   小4 (KL西春日井)  42.62 
 12 田島 翔太   小3 (名鉄SS岩倉)  43.17 
 13 市橋 朋也   小4 (セントラル大曽根 )  43.39 
 14 夏目  煌   小3 (JSS比良 )  43.68 
 15 永野凜太朗   小3 (ビート守山 )  43.79 
 16 和田 侑大   小4 (名鉄SS岩倉)  43.81 
 17 堀江 哲助   小4 (Vトピア一宮)  43.91 
 18 今井 涼樹   小4 (一宮JSS )  44.96 
 19 後藤 天虎   小4 (国府宮SC )  45.70 
 20 久保田 樹   小3 (一宮JSS )  46.04 
 21 丸田 健登   小4 (名鉄S新瀬戸)  46.06 
 22 橋本 隼佑   小3 (稲沢SS  )  46.84 
 23 橋本 有真   小4 (稲沢SS  )  48.23 
 24 堀  玖有   小5 (木曽川SS )  48.27 
 25 社本 崚司   小4 (ウィル大口 )  48.53 
 26 宮本  実   小3 (KL春日井 )  48.90 
 27 佐藤 克哉   小3 (木曽川SS )  49.02 
 28 山内 千尋   小3 (桃太郎SS )  49.04 
 29 木村 翔大   小4 (Vトピア小牧)  49.78 
 30 長谷川璃空   小4 (BIGアミ )  49.82 
 31 犬飼 悠佑   小3 (ビサイSS )  50.89 
 32 山崎 颯大   小3 (桃太郎SS )  51.03 
 33 古田 大知   小3 (桃太郎SS )  51.37 
 34 阪本 慎弥   小5 (Vトピア一宮)  51.44 
 35 種田晃治郎   小4 (Vトピア一宮)  52.14 
 36 小澤 颯人   小4 (Vトピア一宮)  59.54 
OPN 金子  翔   小4 (ジェイサンズ  )  38.47 
OPN 神谷 尚輝   小4 (イトマン春日井 )  40.06 
OPN 古川  空   小4 (イトマン春日井 )  40.09 
OPN 本多 孝成   小4 (ジェイサンズ  )  51.04 
11・12歳
 1 尾関 啓太   小5 (JSS比良 )  34.87 
 2 山本 紋哉   小6 (セントラル大曽根 )  35.64 
 3 粥川 颯柊   小5 (名鉄SS岩倉)  36.78 
 4 坪井 宏稀   小6 (木曽川SS )  37.43 
 5 王  星釉   小5 (セントラルいなす )  38.34 
 6 則武 拓実   小6 (Vトピア一宮)  38.42 
 7 吉田 結貴   小6 (ビート守山 )  39.08 
 8 永柄 楓生   小6 (ウィル大口 )  39.55 
 9 高田 雄大   小5 (木曽川SS )  39.60 
 10 大津 悠希   小6 (稲沢SS  )  40.25 
 11 和泉  翔   小5 (RSケーニーズ)  41.12 
 12 小塚 太陽   小6 (一宮JSS )  41.89 
 13 堀江 悠弥   小5 (稲沢SS  )  42.51 
 14 大森  倭   中1 (稲沢SS  )  43.37 
OPN 丹下 稜仁   小6 (城西SS  )  47.76 
13歳以上
 1 横山 朝陽   高1 (稲沢SS  )  30.67 
 2 岡山 朋樹   中3 (セントラル小牧  )  31.75 
 3 鈴村 州平   中1 (BIGアミ )  32.81 
 4 後藤 優貴   中3 (ロングウッド)  35.73 
 5 久野 颯太   中1 (アクアS北 )  36.16 
 6 大角  龍   中2 (Vトピア一宮)  36.58 
 7 高橋  遼   中2 (Vトピア一宮)  36.86 
 8 入江  匠   中1 (一宮JSS )  37.39 
 9 大橋 周弥   中1 (ロングウッド)  39.87 
 10 杉本 昂大   中2 (Vトピア小牧)  40.12 
 11 佐藤 浩匡   中2 (Vトピア一宮)  41.45 
OPN 石川 大輝   高2 (碧南高   )  31.67 
OPN 岸  拓未   高2 (小牧南高  )  32.98 
OPN 安江 一真   中1 (犬山城東中学)  35.12 
OPN 江村 隼青   中1 (犬山城東中学)  36.22 
OPN 森部 莉功   中1 (城西SS  )  38.81 
OPN 都  伸治   中2 (犬山中学  )  43.76 
OPN 梅村 昂希   中1 (犬山城東中学)  45.26 
OPN 梅田 翔大   中1 (犬山中学  )  58.33 
エントリー8歳以下
 1 佐藤 亨祐   小3 (KL春日井 )  47.15 
 2 藤原 大希   小2 (名鉄S新瀬戸)  48.15 
 3 西村光太朗   小2 (ビート守山 )  48.94 
 4 近藤 海斗   小1 (一宮JSS )  50.67 
 5 村木 宏瞭   小1 (ビート守山 )  51.30 
 6 河合 乃吾   小2 (ビート守山 )  52.29 
 7 伊藤 迅人   小3 (名鉄SS岩倉)  52.65 
 8 花村 英厚   小1 (名鉄SS岩倉)  53.31 
 9 木村  智   小1 (名鉄SS岩倉)  54.09 
 10 村瀬 海介   小2 (ビート守山 )  57.02 
 11 新野 高彬   小1 (セントラル大曽根 )  57.33 
 12 小島 悠慎   小2 (桃太郎SS )  58.01 
 13 伊藤 壮人     (名鉄SS岩倉)  59.11 
 14 井上晴士朗   小1 (名鉄SS岩倉) 1:02.14 
 15 久保田結陽     (一宮JSS ) 1:14.01 
エントリー9・10歳
 1 谷内 海斗   小3 (アシスト蟹江)  44.43 
 2 渡辺 唯斗   小4 (名鉄S新瀬戸)  45.20 
 3 平林 莉空   小3 (KL西春日井)  46.71 
 4 坂元 晴彦   小4 (アシスト蟹江)  48.38 
 5 黒田 栄斗   小3 (アシスト蟹江)  48.41 
 6 長岡 昂快   小3 (桃太郎SS )  51.38 
 7 成瀬  将   小3 (名鉄SS岩倉)  56.29 
エントリー11・12歳
 1 東條 洸士   小5 (アシスト蟹江)  54.75