JSCA尾張地区ヤマナミチャレンジABC級水泳競技大会
期日:2017年3月5日(日)       会場:春日井市温水プール(50m)

No. 7 女子  50m 背泳ぎ      T決勝
8歳以下
 1 敦賀 彩名   小2 (アシスト蟹江)  44.31 
 2 二ツ家裕奈   小2 (稲沢SS  )  44.82 
 3 坂本  結   小2 (KL西春日井)  45.56 
 4 後藤 結希   小3 (KL春日井 )  45.67 
 5 浅田 瑞晴   小2 (KL春日井 )  46.14 
 6 近藤 舞奈   小2 (国府宮SC )  47.79 
 7 鈴木 友梨   小2 (セントラル小牧  )  48.69 
 8 林  真帆   小2 (Vトピア一宮)  49.03 
 9 尾関 美織   小2 (JSS比良 )  49.46 
 10 紅林 侑希   小2 (Vトピア小牧)  49.72 
 11 祖父江咲奈   小1 (木曽川SS )  50.58 
 12 石井ふうか   小1 (BIGアミ )  50.91 
 13 吉村 友麻   小1 (ビサイSS )  51.25 
 14 松本 咲希   小2 (セントラル小牧  )  51.73 
 15 尾崎 結依   小2 (JSS比良 )  53.13 
 16 谷江 千佳   小2 (JSS比良 )  53.79 
 17 渡辺  樹   小1 (セントラル小牧  )  55.94 
 18 長谷川いつき  小1 (ビサイSS )  57.29 
 19 大熊 知花   小2 (稲沢SS  ) 1:01.55 
 20 田島 結菜   小2 (国府宮SC ) 1:02.45 
 21 太田 悠菜     (ビサイSS ) 1:02.66 
 22 小池 俐鞍     (稲沢SS  ) 1:09.43 
OPN 山之内陽菜   小2 (ジェイサンズ  )  43.28 
9・10歳
 1 伊東 開耶   小4 (セントラル大曽根 )  35.10 
 2 川野 優奈   小4 (KL春日井 )  37.65 
 3 三輪 湖晴   小4 (Vトピア一宮)  38.54 
 4 小林 千惺   小4 (セントラル大曽根 )  39.00 
 5 大島 歌織   小4 (名鉄SS岩倉)  40.14 
 6 宇佐美愛莉   小3 (稲沢SS  )  40.57 
 7 村瀬 紗良   小4 (ビート守山 )  40.86 
 8 水野  楓   小4 (BIGアミ )  40.91 
 9 龍山日奈子   小3 (名鉄S新瀬戸)  42.25 
 10 前野 亜弥   小4 (名鉄S新瀬戸)  43.55 
 11 岡部 咲紀   小4 (セントラル大曽根 )  43.60 
 12 吉田万優莉   小3 (セントラル大曽根 )  44.21 
 13 戸野部乃彩   小4 (名鉄S新瀬戸)  44.42 
 14 長縄 結莉   小4 (木曽川SS )  44.99 
 15 向 琶香芽   小3 (JSS比良 )  46.09 
 16 田島 果奈   小3 (KL西春日井)  46.18 
 17 山田 凪紗   小3 (KL西春日井)  46.26 
 18 田中 陽菜   小3 (ビート守山 )  46.54 
 19 加藤あす葉   小3 (名鉄S新瀬戸)  46.59 
 20 中野 陽菜   小4 (KL春日井 )  46.76 
 21 二ツ家陽奈   小4 (稲沢SS  )  46.84 
 22 福永  碧   小3 (KL春日井 )  46.85 
 23 髙橋さくら   小3 (KL西春日井)  47.58 
 24 長谷川ひなた  小3 (ビサイSS )  47.83 
 25 丸田ちひろ   小4 (名鉄S新瀬戸)  47.91 
 26 磯村 桃花   小4 (KL西春日井)  48.10 
 27 粥川 絢世   小3 (ウィル大口 )  48.82 
 28 山田 真未   小4 (稲沢SS  )  49.23 
 29 島田  華   小4 (ビサイSS )  50.26 
 30 島田 咲良   小3 (ビサイSS )  50.89 
 31 神脇 陽菜   小3 (Vトピア一宮)  51.21 
 32 岩田 恭佳   小4 (Vトピア一宮)  52.35 
 33 吉田 まい   小3 (JSS比良 )  52.44 
 34 服部星里奈   小3 (稲沢SS  )  59.75 
 35 安田ゆらは   小3 (国府宮SC ) 1:01.52 
OPN 伊藤菜々子   小4 (イトマン春日井 )  38.87 
OPN 長山 未來   小3 (イトマン春日井 )  39.49 
OPN 瀬古埜乃花   小4 (イトマン春日井 )  42.68 
OPN 水元 七実   小4 (ジェイサンズ  )  44.56 
11・12歳
 1 大澤  憩   小6 (アシスト蟹江)  32.96 
 2 岩田 莉佳   小6 (Vトピア一宮)  33.65 
 3 増田 妃菜   小5 (名鉄SS岩倉)  35.04 
 4 山中 小波   小5 (アシスト蟹江)  35.51 
 5 菊地 七楓   小5 (Vトピア一宮)  35.95 
 6 木全 栞織   小6 (アシスト蟹江)  36.62 
 7 中西麻理亜   小5 (名鉄S新瀬戸)  37.00 
 8 奥村 日葵   小5 (BIGアミ )  37.31 
 9 丸山  翠   小6 (ウィル大口 )  38.08 
 10 中村 優花   小5 (名鉄SS岩倉)  38.42 
 11 伊藤  萌   小5 (アシスト蟹江)  38.94 
 12 長岡 咲希   小6 (ロングウッド)  39.03 
 13 岡山 知愛   小5 (セントラル小牧  )  39.27 
 14 大川 加織   小5 (アシスト蟹江)  40.54 
 15 松井 凛音   小6 (木曽川SS )  41.02 
 16 大河内柚季   小6 (稲沢SS  )  42.00 
 17 横山 友香   小5 (Vトピア一宮)  45.90 
 18 今枝 千穂   小6 (Vトピア一宮)  47.51 
 19 古田弥日菜   小5 (Vトピア一宮)  50.52 
OPN 伊藤 萌夏   小5 (イトマン春日井 )  33.96 
OPN 三嶋 心寧   小5 (イトマン春日井 )  38.55 
OPN 伴  風澄   中1 (犬山中学  )  42.64 
13歳以上
 1 永谷 梨奈   中3 (ビート守山 )  30.86 
 2 西川 香澄   高2 (Vトピア一宮)  32.60 
 3 岩田みなみ   中2 (Vトピア一宮)  34.55 
 4 西川 香穂   中3 (Vトピア一宮)  35.23 
 5 矢野紫乃音   中1 (ビート守山 )  36.19 
 6 東條 亜美   中2 (アシスト蟹江)  38.25 
 7 吉田 琉那   中2 (セントラルいなす )  41.39 
 8 倉澤 紗季   中1 (Vトピア一宮)  41.66 
OPN 山口穂菜美   中2 (犬山城東中学)  36.89 
OPN 倉光 花楓   中2 (イトマン春日井 )  36.96 
OPN 本多 希朱   中2 (ジェイサンズ  )  39.06 
OPN 長縄 朱莉   中1 (犬山城東中学)  39.11 
OPN 川井 明歩   中1 (犬山中学  )  44.42 
エントリー8歳以下
 1 猪又  彩   小2 (名鉄S新瀬戸)  46.05 
 2 鈴木 歩美   小2 (名鉄S新瀬戸)  48.52 
 3 井上 知聖   小2 (KL西春日井)  50.97 
 4 古橋 好香   小2 (アクアS北 )  54.16 
 5 佐野 凪彩   小2 (桃太郎SS )  55.86 
 6 坂野 愛未   小1 (名鉄SS岩倉)  57.82 
 7 高柳ひかり     (KL西春日井)  59.60 
 8 寺西 優萌   小3 (アクアS北 ) 1:02.70 
 9 南谷 実柚   小2 (名鉄SS岩倉) 1:02.82 
 10 古橋 若奈     (一宮JSS ) 1:08.37 
エントリー9・10歳
 1 岡田 奈々   小4 (アシスト蟹江)  46.96