JSCA尾張地区ヤマナミチャレンジABC級水泳競技大会
期日:2017年3月5日(日)       会場:春日井市温水プール(50m)

No. 4 男子 200m 自由形      T決勝
9・10歳
 1 日榮  聡   小4 (KL春日井 ) 2:34.63 
             36.46  1:16.41  1:56.10
 2 北  和真   小4 (能美SC  ) 2:42.23 
             35.48  1:17.12  2:00.92
11・12歳
 1 大池 泰誠   中1 (稲沢SS  ) 2:17.60 
             31.36  1:06.00  1:41.59
 2 梅北  聖   小6 (アシスト蟹江) 2:19.30 
             32.19  1:07.45  1:43.87
 3 元田 遼汰   小5 (能美SC  ) 2:22.66 
             31.57  1:07.64  1:45.44
 4 江川 快智   小6 (KL春日井 ) 2:22.94 
             33.35  1:09.55  1:47.27
 5 北村 隼人   小6 (能美SC  ) 2:27.29 
             33.21  1:10.63  1:49.32
 6 楠  悠希   小6 (KL春日井 ) 2:27.83 
             34.78  1:12.92  1:51.03
 7 中村 航大   小5 (名鉄SS岩倉) 2:32.10 
             35.47  1:13.38  1:53.94
 8 早川 航生   小6 (ビート守山 ) 2:32.99 
             35.48  1:15.48  1:53.89
 9 加藤亜立也   小6 (名鉄SS岩倉) 2:33.13 
             34.74  1:13.19  1:54.23
 10 大海 慶悟   小6 (桃太郎SS ) 2:33.29 
             33.98  1:12.79  1:53.47
 11 山岸  舜   小6 (アシスト蟹江) 2:35.45 
             35.49  1:16.18  1:56.51
OPN 若月 星穏   小6 (イトマン春日井 ) 2:22.90 
             32.30  1:08.79  1:46.44
13歳以上
 1 鈴 裕一郎   中2 (能美SC  ) 1:57.12 
             27.81   57.67  1:27.38
 2 関山 翔太   高2 (アシスト蟹江) 2:00.52 
             28.11   58.88  1:29.72
 3 石田 修也   高1 (Vトピア小牧) 2:03.31 
             28.43   59.71  1:32.09
 4 小林 優太   中2 (ビート守山 ) 2:03.46 
             29.10  1:00.21  1:32.14
 5 佐藤 祐斗   中3 (名鉄S新瀬戸) 2:03.93 
             28.66  1:00.16  1:32.11
 6 金子 拳斗   中1 (ビサイSS ) 2:04.18 
             28.06   59.65  1:31.94
 7 長谷川 盾   中3 (名鉄S新瀬戸) 2:04.96 
             29.05  1:00.60  1:32.91
 8 大橋 広将   高2 (アシスト蟹江) 2:07.38 
             29.94  1:02.76  1:35.20
 9 濱中 一輝   中2 (名鉄SS岩倉) 2:10.69 
             29.78  1:03.20  1:36.88
 10 落合  圭   中2 (木曽川SS ) 2:11.08 
             30.43  1:03.67  1:37.87
 11 太田  翔   中1 (Vトピア一宮) 2:11.15 
             29.64  1:02.84  1:37.57
 12 坪井 流聖   中2 (木曽川SS ) 2:11.18 
             29.85  1:04.22  1:38.52
 13 黒田 蒼栄   中2 (アシスト蟹江) 2:12.21 
             30.05  1:03.09  1:37.91
 14 稲富 拓慎   中1 (Vトピア一宮) 2:12.48 
             30.63  1:04.22  1:39.37
 15 森  大晟   高1 (桃太郎SS ) 2:14.23 
             31.22  1:05.00  1:40.54
 16 祖父江晃也   高1 (木曽川SS ) 2:14.76 
             30.06  1:04.99  1:40.47
 17 神谷  健   中3 (アシスト蟹江) 2:15.24 
             30.40  1:04.20  1:39.78
 18 栗林 武流   中2 (名鉄SS岩倉) 2:15.84 
             30.96  1:04.95  1:40.25
 19 松原 悠太   中2 (KL春日井 ) 2:16.80 
             30.05  1:04.43  1:40.72
 20 篠田 大智   中2 (BIGアミ ) 2:18.51 
             30.05  1:04.41  1:41.12
 21 鈴村 洋昂   中2 (ビート守山 ) 2:20.47 
             31.02  1:06.40  1:44.22
 22 西村 航人   中2 (Vトピア小牧) 2:21.33 
             31.69  1:07.67  1:44.83
OPN 伊神  輝   高1 (城西SS  ) 2:06.29 
             28.87  1:01.21  1:34.12
OPN 濱嶋 大成   中3 (イトマン春日井 ) 2:12.65 
             30.44  1:04.46  1:38.41
OPN 伊藤俊太郎   高1 (城西SS  ) 2:15.71 
             30.86  1:05.33  1:40.87
OPN 伊藤 大晟   中1 (イトマン春日井 ) 2:17.73 
             30.85  1:05.18  1:41.66
OPN 布目 尚弘   高1 (小牧南高  ) 2:18.61 
             30.35  1:04.89  1:41.40
OPN 平塚 達也   中1 (犬山城東中学) 2:22.36 
             32.22  1:08.94  1:46.40