JSCA尾張地区ヤマナミチャレンジABC級水泳競技大会
期日:2017年3月5日(日)       会場:春日井市温水プール(50m)

No. 3 女子 200m 自由形      T決勝
9・10歳
 1 山本 光優   小4 (RSケーニーズ) 2:39.72 
                 1:16.34     
OPN 児玉 華音   小4 (イトマン春日井 ) 2:33.83 
                 1:15.16     
11・12歳
 1 増山 美琴   小6 (名鉄SS岩倉) 2:10.66 
             30.22  1:03.09  1:37.14
 2 横地  梢   小6 (名鉄SS岩倉) 2:18.02 
             32.25  1:07.55  1:42.45
 3 平山  桃   小6 (KL春日井 ) 2:18.85 
             32.55  1:08.10  1:43.60
 4 大池 柚帆   小6 (名鉄SS岩倉) 2:21.35 
             33.41  1:09.71  1:46.28
 5 清水 咲希   中1 (名鉄SS岩倉) 2:22.02 
             32.34  1:08.72  1:45.73
 6 平野 杏佳   中1 (アシスト蟹江) 2:24.07 
                         
 7 松田 寧々   小6 (木曽川SS ) 2:27.09 
             33.50  1:10.56  1:48.42
 8 木全 栞織   小6 (アシスト蟹江) 2:27.67 
             32.20  1:10.51  1:49.40
 9 杉本らいむ   小5 (セントラルいなす ) 2:27.71 
                         
 10 宮嵜 鈴華   小5 (KL春日井 ) 2:30.41 
             33.27  1:11.73  1:50.74
 11 尾藤 咲季   小6 (Vトピア一宮) 2:31.09 
             33.89  1:11.92  1:51.73
 12 川口つかさ   小5 (稲沢SS  ) 2:36.56 
                         
 13 石黒 莉乃   小6 (国府宮SC ) 2:38.75 
                 1:15.95     
 14 中島 和奏   小5 (桃太郎SS ) 2:39.36 
                 1:17.15     
 15 岡山 知愛   小5 (セントラル小牧  ) 2:39.39 
                 1:58.84     
 16 郷司かんな   小5 (セントラル小牧  ) 2:53.91 
                 1:21.21     
OPN 松浦 未奈   小6 (イトマン春日井 ) 2:18.16 
             32.33  1:07.64  1:43.29
13歳以上
 1 大﨑 紗空   中3 (KL春日井 ) 2:12.99 
             31.91  1:06.08  1:40.17
 2 丹羽 麻奈   中3 (KL春日井 ) 2:13.02 
             32.07  1:06.11  1:40.34
 3 小牧 美優   中3 (稲沢SS  ) 2:13.03 
             30.99  1:04.75  1:38.93
 4 中村 光桜   中1 (KL春日井 ) 2:14.71 
             31.66  1:05.38  1:41.13
 5 藤村きらり   中2 (Vトピア一宮) 2:16.48 
             31.89  1:06.66  1:42.17
 6 皆嶋 小遥   中2 (名鉄SS岩倉) 2:18.00 
             32.30  1:07.06  1:42.81
 7 山田 采弥   中2 (KL春日井 ) 2:18.71 
             31.86  1:07.42  1:44.06
 8 野澤 陽菜   高1 (稲沢SS  ) 2:19.14 
             32.27  1:07.37  1:43.87
 9 青山 友南   中2 (Vトピア一宮) 2:19.62 
             31.32  1:06.95  1:44.01
 10 仙田 乃野   中1 (名鉄SS岩倉) 2:21.58 
             32.05  1:08.04  1:44.80
 11 安藤 友美   中1 (ウィル大口 ) 2:21.70 
             33.61  1:09.54  1:46.10
 12 杉山 真梨   高1 (国府宮SC ) 2:22.48 
             32.67  1:09.13  1:46.45
 13 宇佐美友菜   中2 (木曽川SS ) 2:22.60 
             32.67  1:08.91  1:45.71
 13 浅井 鈴音   中2 (KL西春日井) 2:22.60 
             33.79  1:10.16  1:47.77
 15 丹羽 琴音   中1 (ビート守山 ) 2:23.51 
             32.61  1:09.55  1:46.91
 16 木村仁衣子   中1 (Vトピア一宮) 2:24.47 
             32.29  1:08.50  1:46.95
 17 水野 月乃   中1 (BIGアミ ) 2:28.60 
                         
 18 藤森 実有   中1 (桃太郎SS ) 2:30.08 
             33.47  1:10.93  1:50.23
 19 徳永 彩音   中2 (ビート守山 ) 2:30.28 
             33.36  1:10.85  1:50.63
 20 杉本  栞   中1 (セントラルいなす ) 2:30.55 
                         
 21 川本 愛華   中3 (ビート守山 ) 2:30.89 
             35.38  1:12.97  1:52.82
 22 若槻 美有   中1 (Vトピア一宮) 2:31.11 
                         
 23 石黒 花佳   中1 (桃太郎SS ) 2:34.42 
                         
 24 新田 紗永   中1 (アシスト蟹江) 2:42.31 
                 1:15.74     
OPN 舩橋 侑菜   高1 (小牧高   ) 2:19.06 
             32.01  1:07.53  1:43.96
OPN 渡辺うるま   中2 (イトマン春日井 ) 2:32.77 
             34.25  1:13.07  1:53.25