2016年度 愛知県JOチャレンジ水泳競技大会
期日:2017年2月25日(土)~2月26日(日)  会場:豊川高等学校プール(25m)

No. 36 男子 200m 平泳ぎ      T決勝
13・14歳
 1 柳瀬 航志   中2 (豊田SS  ) 2:21.87 
             31.96  1:07.51  1:44.52
 2 稲垣 来樹   中2 (上社SS  ) 2:22.25 
             31.77  1:07.88  1:44.57
 3 山岡 洸介   中2 (名古屋SC ) 2:25.70 
             33.40  1:10.70  1:47.91
 4 宇井 晴紀   中1 (豊田SS  ) 2:26.82 
             33.10  1:10.01  1:48.14
 5 杉浦凜汰郎   小6 (SSC竜城 ) 2:27.92 
             33.38  1:11.31  1:50.05
 6 尾矢 海太   中2 (パシフィック) 2:28.87 
             34.24  1:11.62  1:50.17
 7 成瀬 叶来   中1 (岡崎竜城SC) 2:29.70 
             32.96  1:10.32  1:49.66
 8 久留 泉樹   中2 (セントラル小牧  ) 2:29.86 
             34.64  1:12.27  1:50.72
 9 林  征哉   中2 (Myスイム東名) 2:30.01 
             34.38  1:12.88  1:51.52
 10 長縄 開靖   小6 (木曽川SS ) 2:30.81 
             34.20  1:12.19  1:51.40
 11 青木悠一郎   中2 (BIG東海 ) 2:30.98 
             34.31  1:12.76  1:51.81
 12 中村 侑暉   中2 (東邦SC  ) 2:31.97 
             35.81  1:14.23  1:52.94
 13 高橋 賢史   中1 (平針SS  ) 2:32.02 
             35.18  1:13.95  1:52.71
 14 近藤 将都   中1 (BIG東海 ) 2:32.28 
             34.01  1:12.41  1:52.31
 15 小原 英直   中2 (豊田SS  ) 2:32.51 
             33.89  1:11.78  1:51.58
 16 氏家 涼希   中2 (豊田SS  ) 2:33.08 
             34.78  1:13.41  1:53.48
 17 脇田 征典   中1 (SSC岡崎 ) 2:33.19 
             34.64  1:13.00  1:52.85
 18 田中  颯   中1 (東邦SC  ) 2:33.95 
             35.11  1:13.99  1:53.73
 19 伊東 克洋   中2 (ASUKA ) 2:34.29 
             33.69  1:11.80  1:51.96
 20 枝広 優輝   中1 (豊橋SS  ) 2:35.30 
             35.65  1:14.22  1:54.19
 21 野村 颯真   中2 (BOX蒲郡 ) 2:35.66 
             35.78  1:14.71  1:54.68
 22 菰田 悠聖   中3 (豊橋SS  ) 2:36.46 
             36.31  1:16.53  1:56.46
 23 大澤 航輝   中1 (BIGアミ ) 2:37.29 
             35.48  1:14.62  1:55.55
 24 手嶋眞那斗   中2 (BIG加木屋) 2:37.41 
             35.54  1:15.43  1:56.71
 25 梅本 恭良   中2 (イトマン春日井 ) 2:41.43 
             35.87  1:16.17  1:58.55
 26 土屋 奏登   中2 (ソノダSS ) 2:46.20 
             37.98  1:20.05  2:03.03
15~18歳
 1 中西  巧   高3 (パル6・3 ) 2:15.68 
             31.74  1:06.49  1:41.06
 2 南谷 和志   高2 (豊川高   ) 2:17.26 
             30.90  1:05.75  1:41.38
 3 岡本 健佑   高2 (豊川高   ) 2:17.68 
             31.20  1:05.82  1:41.23
 4 林  樹生   高2 (東邦高   ) 2:19.33 
             31.73  1:06.96  1:42.69
 5 齊藤  圭   高2 (碧南SS  ) 2:20.61 
             32.30  1:07.92  1:44.33
 6 北城  匠   高1 (豊川高   ) 2:20.93 
             31.95  1:07.31  1:43.88
 7 谷口 史弥   高2 (愛み大瑞穂高) 2:22.60 
             32.00  1:08.07  1:45.37
 8 柴垣 光佑   高1 (名鉄SS岩倉) 2:24.63 
             32.58  1:09.35  1:47.15
 9 久保  翔   高2 (豊田SS  ) 2:25.64 
             32.15  1:08.86  1:46.51
 10 青柳 雄大   高3 (みなとSS ) 2:25.73 
             32.89  1:08.91  1:46.67
 11 松川 俊也   高1 (パル西尾  ) 2:33.53 
             34.17  1:13.34  1:54.06