2016年度 愛知県JOチャレンジ水泳競技大会
期日:2017年2月25日(土)~2月26日(日)  会場:豊川高等学校プール(25m)

No. 34 男子 100m 自由形      T決勝
11・12歳
 1 伊藤  匠   小6 (セントラル藤が丘 )  59.21 
                 28.63
 2 伊藤 巧遥   小6 (名古屋SC ) 1:00.15 
                 29.12
 3 鈴木 皓稀   小6 (みなとSS ) 1:00.30 
                 28.67
 4 佐藤 優斗   小6 (岡崎竜城SC) 1:00.77 
                 29.08
 5 松長 賢吾   小6 (名鉄SS刈谷) 1:01.41 
                 29.35
 6 石田 隼基   小6 (みなとSS ) 1:01.54 
                 29.59
 7 長坂晋之介   小6 (BOX豊川 ) 1:01.72 
                 29.90
 8 伊藤 瑞基   小6 (BIG東海 ) 1:01.94 
                 29.96
 9 加藤 遼馬   小6 (岡崎竜城SC) 1:02.27 
                 29.80
 10 梅北  聖   小6 (アシスト蟹江) 1:02.68 
                 29.93
 10 熊野 礼朗   小6 (豊橋SS  ) 1:02.68 
                 30.63
 12 古賀 白馬   小6 (BIG加木屋) 1:02.74 
                 30.00
 13 安部浩一朗   小6 (東邦SC  ) 1:02.92 
                 30.31
 14 中村 優佑   小6 (名鉄SS刈谷) 1:02.93 
                 30.57
 15 笹目 優樹   小6 (名鉄SS半田) 1:03.09 
                 30.28
 16 三木 啓資   小6 (名鉄SS刈谷) 1:03.27 
                 30.37
 17 祖父江拓哉   中1 (木曽川SS ) 1:03.43 
                 30.32
 18 神谷 泰佑   小6 (コパン鳴海 ) 1:03.48 
                 30.31
 19 竹田 夏基   小6 (ルネサンス甚目寺 ) 1:03.85 
                 31.21
 20 小澤  秦   小6 (東邦SC  ) 1:03.94 
                 30.57
 21 伊藤 優介   小6 (ルネサンス熱田  ) 1:04.11 
                 31.38
 22 皆嶋 大地   小5 (名鉄SS岩倉) 1:04.12 
                 31.34
 23 白井 暉士   小6 (豊田SS  ) 1:04.16 
                 30.62
 24 土橋 拓麿   小6 (名鉄SS半田) 1:04.45 
                 31.50
 25 西川 倖成   小6 (Myスイム東名) 1:04.46 
                 31.28
 26 新実 龍治   小6 (名鉄SS半田) 1:04.50 
                 31.40
 27 大﨑 湧斗   小6 (SSC竜城 ) 1:04.75 
                 31.13
 28 若月 星穏   小6 (イトマン春日井 ) 1:05.10 
                 31.23
 29 谷  一輝   小6 (岡崎竜城SC) 1:05.20 
                 30.96
 30 浅野 友嗣   小6 (イトマン中村) 1:05.31 
                 30.58
 31 佐竹 悠大   小6 (安城SS  ) 1:05.33 
                 31.60
 32 松原 海成   小6 (上社SS  ) 1:05.47 
                 31.59
 32 大音 勇瑠   小5 (名鉄SS刈谷) 1:05.47 
                 31.58
 34 高橋 脩眞   小4 (平針SS  ) 1:05.52 
                 31.42
 35 大濱 一樹   小5 (BIG東海 ) 1:05.56 
                 31.20
 36 菊本 唯斗   中1 (豊田SS  ) 1:05.71 
                 31.68
 37 音窪 一真   小6 (平針SS  ) 1:05.88 
                 31.76
 38 岩村 航佑   小5 (岡崎竜城SC南) 1:05.92 
                 31.11
 39 小畑 捷人   小6 (ソノダSS ) 1:05.97 
                 31.55
 40 勝川  優   小5 (名鉄S新瀬戸) 1:06.01 
                 32.11
 41 杉浦 桜介   小6 (パル西尾  ) 1:06.02 
                 31.33
 42 川井 幸久   小6 (名鉄S新瀬戸) 1:06.20 
                 31.79
 43 中居 優斗   小6 (碧南SS  ) 1:06.28 
                 30.89
 44 田中 啓悟   小5 (東邦SC  ) 1:06.30 
                 32.14
 45 鈴木 善貴   小5 (豊橋SS  ) 1:06.55 
                 31.39
 46 鈴木 智也   小6 (名鉄S新瀬戸) 1:06.56 
                 32.21
 47 橋本 英明   小4 (みなとSS ) 1:06.61 
                 31.93
 48 宇野 巧望   小6 (メガロス千種  ) 1:06.64 
                 32.65
 49 高橋  輝   小5 (碧南SS  ) 1:06.67 
                 31.13
 50 竹内 皓紀   小6 (名鉄SS半田) 1:06.79 
                 31.44
 51 井野 拓哉   小6 (パル西尾  ) 1:06.80 
                 32.40
 52 加藤 真啓   小5 (豊橋SS  ) 1:06.95 
                 31.63
 53 伊東晃太郎   中1 (メガロス千種  ) 1:07.08 
                 32.32
 54 松本 翔亜   小5 (みなとSS ) 1:07.09 
                 32.26
 55 竹内 晴輝   小5 (名鉄SS半田) 1:07.23 
                 31.44
 56 笠井  翼   小6 (豊橋SS  ) 1:07.44 
                 32.16
 57 浅田 祐太   小6 (コナミ蒲郡 ) 1:07.62 
                 31.97
 58 近藤 正紀   小5 (豊橋SS  ) 1:07.69 
                 31.83
 59 古家 脩瑛   小5 (名鉄SS岩倉) 1:07.94 
                 33.11
 60 新井 義志   小5 (名鉄SS半田) 1:08.13 
                 33.20
 61 中村 航大   小5 (名鉄SS岩倉) 1:08.30 
                 32.92
 62 久保 怜夢   小6 (上社SS  ) 1:08.35 
                 32.20
 63 高田 遥太   小6 (ソノダSS ) 1:08.46 
                 32.39
 64 中村 駿介   小6 (コパン東浦 ) 1:08.57 
                 32.59
 65 中山虎之介   小5 (コパン東浦 ) 1:08.58 
                 32.79
 66 伊藤 羽琉   小6 (碧南竜城SC) 1:08.59 
                 32.64
 67 倉冨 立聖   小6 (木曽川SS ) 1:08.63 
                 32.64
 68 堀井 陽太   小6 (コパン東浦 ) 1:08.67 
                 32.74
 69 和田 侑磨   小6 (碧南SS  ) 1:08.95 
                 32.64
 70 今野 志道   小6 (みなとSS ) 1:09.01 
                 33.14
 71 山田 健輔   小5 (パル西尾  ) 1:09.06 
                 32.89
 71 河合 宥吾   小5 (ビート守山 ) 1:09.06 
                 33.36
 73 粥川 颯柊   小5 (名鉄SS岩倉) 1:09.11 
                 33.24
 74 久保 日暖   小5 (ソノダSS ) 1:09.24 
                 33.87
 75 神村 亘輝   小6 (豊橋SS  ) 1:09.30 
                 32.32
 76 長根 春海   小6 (東邦SC  ) 1:09.36 
                 32.96
 77 笠井 望見   小6 (豊橋SS  ) 1:09.37 
                 32.96
 78 石田 準矢   小5 (BOX豊川 ) 1:09.50 
                 33.05
 78 鈴木 琢斗   小6 (SSC竜城 ) 1:09.50 
                 32.89
 78 加藤 悠真   小5 (BOX豊川 ) 1:09.50 
                 33.11
 78 柳沢 泰嗣   小5 (BIG加木屋) 1:09.50 
                 33.79
 82 矢部 堅斗   小5 (豊田SS  ) 1:09.60 
                 33.30
 83 甲斐日々規   小5 (ルネサンス甚目寺 ) 1:09.63 
                 32.47
 84 倉光 颯汰   小6 (イトマン春日井 ) 1:09.70 
                 33.27
 85 大石貫太郎   小6 (BIG加木屋) 1:09.73 
                 32.94
 86 金澤 慈到   小6 (SSC竜城 ) 1:09.91 
                 33.71
 87 武内 佑緯   小5 (コナミ蒲郡 ) 1:09.93 
                 33.10
 88 上坂 咲人   小5 (名鉄SS半田) 1:09.97 
                 33.68
 89 下ノ村匠翔   小5 (BIG加木屋) 1:10.20 
                 33.97
 90 櫻井 優太   中1 (稲沢SS  ) 1:10.34 
                 33.29
 91 宮脇 大和   小6 (豊田SS  ) 1:10.45 
                 33.82
 92 渡邉 滉太   小4 (平針SS  ) 1:10.56 
                 34.42
 93 加藤草太郎   小5 (名鉄S新瀬戸) 1:10.70 
                 33.63
 94 大久保和月   小4 (名鉄SS岩倉) 1:10.98 
                 33.45
 95 伊藤 悠良   小4 (碧南竜城SC) 1:11.01 
                 33.49
 96 兵藤 大起   小5 (パル知立  ) 1:11.13 
                 34.05
 97 川村 彰吾   小6 (コパン東浦 ) 1:11.17 
                 33.66
 98 井上 海翔   小5 (BIG東海 ) 1:11.34 
                 34.63
 99 長浜 聡太   小6 (ロイヤルSP) 1:12.57 
                 33.47
100 早川 結翔   小4 (稲沢SS  ) 1:15.06 
                 35.55
   吉田 結貴   小6 (ビート守山 )   失格 
13・14歳
 1 近藤  秀   中2 (名鉄SS刈谷)  53.40 ・JOC
                 25.88
 2 奥澤  望   中2 (NPO口論義)  55.15 
                 26.01
 3 白崎 礼人   中1 (NPO口論義)  55.52 
                 26.90
 4 伴 亮太朗   中2 (イトマン中村)  56.14 
                 27.41
 5 杉浦 都環   中2 (BOX蒲郡 )  56.34 
                 27.34
 6 愛甲 竜雲   中2 (イトマン中村)  56.37 
                 27.32
 7 木下 新太   中1 (BIG東海 )  56.41 
                 27.12
 8 河合 駿弥   中2 (ASUKA )  56.48 
                 27.46
 9 三浦 幹太   中2 (上社SS  )  56.53 
                 27.60
 10 林  祥吾   中1 (豊橋SS  )  56.75 
                 27.32
 11 海野 貴裕   中2 (名古屋SC )  56.81 
                 26.90
 12 追分 佑太   中1 (BIG東海 )  57.34 
                 27.58
 13 松下 凌大   中2 (パシフィック)  57.38 
                 27.70
 14 小林 優太   中2 (ビート守山 )  57.64 
                 28.07
 15 阿部 壮流   中1 (イトマン中村)  57.65 
                 27.98
 16 名富祥汰郎   中1 (みなとSS )  57.77 
                 28.16
 17 田中 脩馬   中2 (名古屋SC )  57.80 
                 27.78
 18 白濱 駿伍   中2 (豊田SS  )  58.84 
                 27.93
 19 伊藤 駿介   中1 (イトマン春日井 )  59.04 
                 28.32
 20 村田  涼   中1 (SALA  )  59.08 
                 28.56
 21 濱中 一輝   中2 (名鉄SS岩倉)  59.11 
                 28.32
 22 松浦 敦弥   中2 (BIG東海 )  59.22 
                 28.45
 23 黒田 蒼栄   中2 (アシスト蟹江)  59.29 
                 28.49
 24 三宅康太郎   中2 (イトマン春日井 )  59.47 
                 28.64
 25 杉浦 涼一   中1 (コナミ蒲郡 )  59.48 
                 28.63
 26 矢野健一朗   中2 (NPO口論義)  59.55 
                 28.56
 27 髙本 大稀   中1 (豊橋SS  )  59.95 
                 28.54
 28 岩永 篤門   中2 (コパン鳴海 ) 1:01.62 
                 28.82
15~18歳
 1 島  賢人   高2 (豊川高   )  51.03 
                 24.66
 2 市川 舜明   高2 (愛み大瑞穂高)  51.64 
                 25.08
 3 岡島 大志   高1 (豊川高   )  52.33 
                 25.31
 4 浜田 英嗣   高1 (豊川高   )  52.34 
                 25.21
 5 笠島 大雅   高1 (豊川高   )  52.58 
                 25.54
 6 武田 力紀   高1 (愛み大瑞穂高)  52.67 
                 25.59
 7 大嶽 海仁   高1 (BOX豊川 )  52.96 
                 25.75
 8 松葉 大悟   高2 (愛み大瑞穂高)  53.03 
                 25.40
 9 加藤 千雅   高1 (愛工大名電高)  53.22 
                 25.61
 10 瀬﨑 勇宇   高1 (豊川高   )  53.34 
                 25.79
 11 森本 陸翔   高2 (東邦高   )  53.37 
                 25.70
 12 井下 逸平   高1 (豊川高   )  53.45 
                 25.85
 13 米田  颯   高1 (豊川高   )  53.62 
                 25.94
 14 渡辺 尚暉   高1 (西尾DSC )  53.65 
                 25.94
 15 南谷 和志   高2 (豊川高   )  53.70 
                 25.70
 16 西尾 知泰   高2 (RSケーニーズ)  54.49 
                 26.46
 17 池田諒太郎   高2 (愛工大名電高)  54.65 
                 26.59
 18 増山 龍大   中3 (名鉄SS岩倉)  54.86 
                 27.40
 19 増田 賢吾   高1 (豊川高   )  54.94 
                 26.38
 20 市川 雅貴   中3 (BOX蒲郡 )  54.95 
                 26.74
 21 大橋  玄   高2 (愛工大名電高)  55.02 
                 26.56
 22 早矢仕幸佑   高1 (平針SS  )  55.30 
                 26.72
 23 金澤  遼   中3 (パシフィック)  55.42 
                 26.17
 24 川崎 太聖   中3 (ルネサンス熱田  )  55.44 
                 26.69
 25 佐藤 祐斗   中3 (名鉄S新瀬戸)  55.45 
                 26.86
 26 飯田 陸人   高2 (イトマン中村)  55.68 
                 26.68
 26 名倉 拓美   高1 (パル知立  )  55.68 
                 26.63
 28 岸田 英人   高1 (RSケーニーズ)  56.16 
                 26.25