2016年度 愛知県JOチャレンジ水泳競技大会
期日:2017年2月25日(土)~2月26日(日)  会場:豊川高等学校プール(25m)

No. 32 男子  50m バタフライ    T決勝
10歳以下
 1 小野 琉星   小4 (名古屋SC )  32.20 
 2 西尾亮太朗   小5 (名鉄SS半田)  32.29 
 3 大島 佑互   小4 (みなとSS )  32.82 
 4 森下 桜海   小4 (パシフィック)  33.21 
 5 近藤 正紀   小5 (豊橋SS  )  33.23 
 6 木村煌一郎   小4 (平針SS  )  33.69 
 7 神取 朋生   小3 (コナミ蒲郡 )  33.97 
 8 岩田 祐人   小4 (名鉄SS刈谷)  34.16 
 9 村佐 達也   小4 (名鉄SS刈谷)  34.66 
 10 杉浦 征典   小3 (名鉄SS半田)  35.12 
 11 寺田 朝陽   小3 (東邦SC  )  35.29 
 12 山﨑 茂波   小4 (BOX豊川 )  35.70 
 13 山口 夕翔   小4 (イトマン春日井 )  35.72 
 14 前澤 橙伊   小5 (パシフィック)  35.75 
 15 土方 遥斗   小4 (平針SS  )  35.87 
 16 宮島 勇哉   小4 (上社SS  )  36.13 
 17 清田 悠生   小3 (パル知立  )  36.18 
 18 田中 稜大   小3 (名古屋SC )  36.26 
 19 藤森 聡太   小3 (BIGアミ )  36.41 
 20 尾美 哉斗   小4 (ソノダSS )  36.47 
 21 伊藤 悠良   小4 (碧南竜城SC)  36.61 
 22 佐々木朝陽   小4 (名古屋SC )  36.63 
 23 伊東 沙門   小2 (東邦SC  )  36.67 
 24 渡邉 蓮人   小4 (ルネサンス甚目寺 )  36.69 
 25 佐藤 優心   小3 (岡崎竜城SC)  36.74 
 25 水信  慶   小5 (セントラル一社  )  36.74 
 27 清水 遥喜   小3 (名鉄SS刈谷)  37.08 
 28 松永 英明   小4 (稲沢SS  )  37.12 
 28 鈴木 崇弘   小3 (豊橋SS  )  37.12 
 30 水谷  舜   小4 (豊橋SS  )  37.25 
 31 桧垣 煌英   小4 (SCあいち )  37.37 
 32 荒川 世那   小3 (コパン鳴海 )  37.41 
 33 小野 慎平   小3 (名鉄SS刈谷)  37.49 
 33 柴田 櫂吏   小2 (イトマン春日井 )  37.49 
 35 杉浦健仁郎   小4 (SSC竜城 )  37.51 
 36 大塚 蒼太   小4 (アイレクス    )  37.57 
 37 深谷 海斗   小4 (BIG東海 )  37.68 
 38 中野 葉月   小4 (イトマン中村)  37.72 
 39 平松 知樹   小3 (名古屋SC )  37.82 
 40 早川 結翔   小4 (稲沢SS  )  37.84 
 41 山下 桜介   小4 (パシフィック)  37.97 
 42 山本 冴葉   小3 (イトマン中村)  38.03 
 43 石川  響   小4 (上社SS  )  38.09 
 44 鈴木 愛都   小4 (サンプラザ )  38.16 
 44 伊藤 祥吾   小4 (豊田SS  )  38.16 
 46 近藤  勇   小3 (豊橋SS  )  38.24 
 47 加藤 憲吾   小3 (BOX豊川 )  38.44 
 48 高島 亮太   小3 (コナミ蒲郡 )  38.46 
 48 小林凜之丞   小5 (豊田SS  )  38.46 
 50 佐竹 快晴   小4 (安城SS  )  38.55 
 51 細井 章吾   小3 (名鉄SS半田)  38.65 
 52 肱黒 貴士   小4 (BIGアミ )  38.79 
 53 福田 陽生   小4 (名鉄SS刈谷)  39.03 
 54 鳴海 琳大   小3 (名鉄SS刈谷)  39.06 
 55 大川 輝翔   小2 (碧南竜城SC)  39.08 
 56 冨田 悠人   小4 (コパン知多 )  39.13 
 57 鬼頭 海輝   小4 (コパン知多 )  39.14 
 58 渥美 絢太   小4 (BIG加木屋)  39.27 
 59 立川 翔舵   小4 (名古屋SC )  39.34 
 60 白崎 成都   小3 (NPO口論義)  39.60 
 61 田中  練   小4 (SSC岡崎 )  39.88 
 62 原  裕貴   小3 (稲沢SS  )  39.98 
 63 濱田 直希   小4 (セントラル藤が丘 )  40.19 
 64 福原康太郎   小4 (名鉄SS半田)  40.27 
 65 長谷川貴生   小4 (名鉄SS半田)  40.28 
 66 中西 純貴   小3 (名鉄S新瀬戸)  40.31 
 67 亀倉 海大   小3 (セントラル藤が丘 )  40.73 
 68 青山 圭佑   小2 (名鉄SS半田)  41.33 
 68 三谷 旺佑   小4 (サンプラザ )  41.33 
 70 水野  柊   小4 (サンプラザ )  41.39 
 71 井上 蒼葉   小3 (BIG東海 )  41.50 
 72 佐藤宏志郎   小4 (ビート天白 )  41.53 
 73 三浦 遥輝   小2 (Myスイム東名)  42.69 
11・12歳
 1 木下 侑馬   小6 (BIGアミ )  28.46 ・JOC
 2 森  敦基   小6 (コパン鳴海 )  29.39 
 3 坂本 琉耶   小6 (みなとSS )  29.44 
 4 古賀 白馬   小6 (BIG加木屋)  29.63 
 5 白井 暉士   小6 (豊田SS  )  30.07 
 6 杉浦凜汰郎   小6 (SSC竜城 )  30.11 
 7 宮﨑  瞬   小6 (名古屋SC )  30.35 
 8 三輪田理央   小6 (ビート守山 )  30.36 
 9 笠原 大知   小6 (BIG加木屋)  30.39 
 10 石田 隼基   小6 (みなとSS )  30.49 
 11 笹目 優樹   小6 (名鉄SS半田)  30.73 
 12 祖父江拓哉   中1 (木曽川SS )  30.79 
 13 長坂晋之介   小6 (BOX豊川 )  31.25 
 14 新美 大輝   小6 (碧南SS  )  31.35 
 15 近藤 貫太   小6 (みなとSS )  31.47 
 16 伊藤 瑞基   小6 (BIG東海 )  31.51 
 17 山﨑 龍琥   小6 (名古屋SC )  31.56 
 18 小川 慶将   小6 (上社SS  )  31.64 
 19 風早淳之介   小6 (BOX豊川 )  31.68 
 20 大音 勇瑠   小5 (名鉄SS刈谷)  31.77 
 21 竹田 夏基   小6 (ルネサンス甚目寺 )  32.01 
 21 熊野 礼朗   小6 (豊橋SS  )  32.01 
 23 山本 武蔵   小5 (岡崎竜城SC)  32.05 
 24 宇野 巧望   小6 (メガロス千種  )  32.23 
 25 川井 幸久   小6 (名鉄S新瀬戸)  32.24 
 25 新実 龍治   小6 (名鉄SS半田)  32.24 
 27 鈴木 逸心   小6 (SSC竜城 )  32.28 
 28 杉浦 桜介   小6 (パル西尾  )  32.52 
 29 稲生 賢人   小5 (名鉄SS半田)  32.66 
 30 皆嶋 大地   小5 (名鉄SS岩倉)  32.70 
 31 加藤 真啓   小5 (豊橋SS  )  32.98 
 32 山田 隼渡   小6 (東邦SC  )  33.06 
 32 松原 海成   小6 (上社SS  )  33.06 
 34 河合 宥吾   小5 (ビート守山 )  33.10 
 35 古家 脩瑛   小5 (名鉄SS岩倉)  33.15 
 36 高橋  輝   小5 (碧南SS  )  33.30 
 37 中神 朝陽   小6 (SALA  )  33.36 
 38 石川 陽樹   小5 (パル西尾  )  33.64 
 39 笠井  翼   小6 (豊橋SS  )  33.72 
 40 粥川 颯柊   小5 (名鉄SS岩倉)  33.77 
 40 中居 優斗   小6 (碧南SS  )  33.77 
 42 田中 喜助   小6 (名鉄SS刈谷)  33.78 
 43 大﨑 湧斗   小6 (SSC竜城 )  33.80 
 43 西川 倖成   小6 (Myスイム東名)  33.80 
 45 深井 健太   小6 (豊橋SS  )  33.89 
 46 新井 義志   小5 (名鉄SS半田)  33.92 
 46 伊東晃太郎   中1 (メガロス千種  )  33.92 
 48 櫻井 優太   中1 (稲沢SS  )  34.00 
 49 鈴木 琢斗   小6 (SSC竜城 )  34.02 
 50 西平 京介   小5 (BIG加木屋)  34.10 
 50 石田 準矢   小5 (BOX豊川 )  34.10 
 52 山田 健輔   小5 (パル西尾  )  34.13 
 52 金澤 歩武   小5 (BIG加木屋)  34.13 
 54 武内 佑緯   小5 (コナミ蒲郡 )  34.19 
 55 伊藤 比呂   小5 (豊橋SS  )  34.26 
 56 上坂 咲人   小5 (名鉄SS半田)  34.40 
 57 堀井 陽太   小6 (コパン東浦 )  34.46 
 58 下ノ村匠翔   小5 (BIG加木屋)  34.53 
 59 久保 怜夢   小6 (上社SS  )  34.94 
 60 舩越  洸   小6 (SSC竜城 )  35.02 
 61 音窪 一真   小6 (平針SS  )  35.03 
 62 足立 天漫   小5 (パル西尾  )  35.23 
 63 石井 勇気   小6 (パル知立  )  35.32 
 64 宮脇 大和   小6 (豊田SS  )  35.56 
 65 笠井 望見   小6 (豊橋SS  )  35.63 
 66 矢部 堅斗   小5 (豊田SS  )  36.25 
 67 兵藤 大起   小5 (パル知立  )  36.85 
 68 村木 祐斗   小5 (ビート守山 )  37.45 
13・14歳
 1 森  耀平   中2 (みなとSS )  27.54 
 2 酒井 祥大   中2 (SSC竜城 )  27.68 
 3 西郷 寿哉   中2 (ASUKA )  27.84 
 4 川嶋 碧波   中2 (ソノダSS )  28.14 
 5 飯海 修斗   中2 (SSC竜城 )  28.44 
 6 田村 駿典   中1 (BIG東海 )  28.45 
 7 土田 智大   中1 (木曽川SS )  28.63 
 8 大谷 友哉   中2 (BOX豊川 )  28.90 
 9 赤木 秀征   中2 (豊田SS  )  28.91 
 10 菰田 悠聖   中3 (豊橋SS  )  28.92 
 11 和田 潤巳   中1 (ルネサンス熱田  )  28.98 
 12 飯島 浩平   中2 (豊橋SS  )  28.99 
 13 平田 直也   中2 (パル西尾  )  29.08 
 14 林田  渉   中2 (豊田SS  )  29.25 
 15 山路 優太   中2 (名古屋SC )  29.66 
 16 石川 蒼士   中1 (SSC岡崎 )  29.75 
 17 杉尾 虹紀   中1 (名古屋SC )  29.83 
 18 足立 侑太   中2 (BOX田原 )  30.02 
 19 中西 宥貴   中1 (名鉄S新瀬戸)  30.03 
 20 櫻井 佑太   中2 (ルネサンス甚目寺 )  30.33 
 21 追分 佑太   中1 (BIG東海 )  30.39 
 22 天野 開斗   中1 (名鉄SS刈谷)  30.50 
 23 榊原 涼太   中2 (碧南SS  )  30.57 
 23 三浦  悠   中2 (ロイヤルSP)  30.57 
 23 河田 理央   中1 (SSC竜城 )  30.57 
 26 稲葉 信彦   中2 (メガロス千種  )  30.69 
 27 小嶋 虹佑   中1 (BIG東海 )  30.73 
 28 佐藤 航平   中1 (Myスイム東名)  30.75 
 29 枝広 優輝   中1 (豊橋SS  )  30.78 
 30 小里 勇真   中1 (名古屋SC )  30.79 
 30 久野 瑞貴   中2 (ASUKA )  30.79 
 32 水口 滉稀   中2 (ロイヤルSP)  30.84 
 33 花井 智弘   中1 (BIG東海 )  30.89 
 34 竹市  慶   中2 (みなとSS )  30.98 
 35 大河内利竜   中1 (ビート守山 )  31.14 
 36 吉田 朝陽   中1 (名鉄SS半田)  31.19 
 37 高垣  晴   中1 (上社SS  )  31.33 
 38 鈴木 秀希   中1 (SSC竜城 )  31.45 
 39 尾川 朋輝   中1 (SALA  )  31.55 
 40 大塚 健輔   中2 (みなとSS )  31.75 
 41 王  勇登   中1 (セントラルいなす )  31.98 
 42 上原  明   中2 (コパン香久山)  32.09 
 43 北川原稜磨   中1 (コパン鳴海 )  32.17 
   尾形 直樹   中2 (BIG東海 )   失格 
15~18歳
 1 横井隆一郎   高3 (愛工大名電高)  25.60 
 2 村田 迅永   中3 (豊橋SS  )  26.54 
 3 矢部 克哉   高1 (豊田SS  )  26.67 
 4 川村  蓮   高2 (豊川高   )  26.94 
 5 中村  豪   高2 (ASUKA )  27.01 
 6 松岡 優斗   高2 (東邦高   )  27.03 
 7 北城  匠   高1 (豊川高   )  27.23 
 8 塚本 大翔   中3 (SSC竜城 )  27.28 
 9 東  克行   高2 (パル西尾  )  27.49 
 10 市川 雅貴   中3 (BOX蒲郡 )  27.53 
 11 大谷 成哉   高2 (BOX豊川 )  27.75 
 12 杉田 賢信   高2 (BOX田原 )  28.04 
 13 中村 天飛   中3 (コパン鳴海 )  28.07 
 14 加藤 龍人   高1 (碧南SS  )  28.14 
 15 森  楓馬   高2 (Myスイム東名)  28.39 
 16 田中 壯彌   中3 (コパン香久山)  28.40 
 17 栗林 悠喜   高1 (愛工大名電高)  28.50 
 18 三角 倖生   中3 (稲沢SS  )  28.71 
 19 久保田 匠   高1 (みなとSS )  28.90 
 20 小泉 清矢   高1 (Myスイム東名)  29.12 
 21 杉本 淳人   高2 (パル6・3 )  29.19 
 22 山野 航輝   高2 (コパン東浦 )  29.21 
 23 高浪 広裕   中3 (みなとSS )  29.30 
 23 川村航太郎   高1 (コパン東浦 )  29.30 
 25 佐藤 開宥   中3 (ASUKA )  29.79 
 26 篠田 昂輝   高1 (Myスイム東名)  30.62