2016年度 愛知県JOチャレンジ水泳競技大会
期日:2017年2月25日(土)~2月26日(日)  会場:豊川高等学校プール(25m)

No. 28 男子  50m 平泳ぎ      T決勝
10歳以下
 1 木村煌一郎   小4 (平針SS  )  37.88 
 2 森下 桜海   小4 (パシフィック)  40.28 
 3 大久保和月   小4 (名鉄SS岩倉)  40.46 
 4 大島 佑互   小4 (みなとSS )  41.12 
 5 佐藤 優心   小3 (岡崎竜城SC)  41.25 
 6 佐藤 玄都   小2 (アシスト蟹江)  41.47 
 7 山口 夕翔   小4 (イトマン春日井 )  41.49 
 8 田中 稜大   小3 (名古屋SC )  41.58 
 9 高橋 脩眞   小4 (平針SS  )  41.89 
 10 松浜 理人   小4 (BIG加木屋)  42.26 
 11 川平 治樹   小4 (メガロス千種  )  42.28 
 12 屋敷 哲平   小3 (名鉄SS刈谷)  42.35 
 13 杉浦健仁郎   小4 (SSC竜城 )  42.49 
 14 早川 結翔   小4 (稲沢SS  )  42.60 
 15 中山虎之介   小5 (コパン東浦 )  42.97 
 15 紀  睿彦   小3 (ビート天白 )  42.97 
 17 冨田 悠人   小4 (コパン知多 )  43.00 
 18 中野 葉月   小4 (イトマン中村)  43.08 
 19 水野  柊   小4 (サンプラザ )  43.18 
 20 寺田 朝陽   小3 (東邦SC  )  43.19 
 21 宮島 勇哉   小4 (上社SS  )  43.20 
 22 内藤 龍空   小3 (みなとSS )  43.21 
 23 藤森 聡太   小3 (BIGアミ )  43.35 
 24 近藤  勇   小3 (豊橋SS  )  43.56 
 25 山下 哲平   小4 (名鉄SS刈谷)  43.67 
 26 尾美 哉斗   小4 (ソノダSS )  43.81 
 27 細井 章吾   小3 (名鉄SS半田)  43.98 
 28 中川 太雅   小4 (名鉄S新瀬戸)  44.07 
 28 神取 朋生   小3 (コナミ蒲郡 )  44.07 
 30 清田 悠生   小3 (パル知立  )  44.31 
 31 伊東 沙門   小2 (東邦SC  )  44.52 
 32 鈴木 愛都   小4 (サンプラザ )  44.67 
 33 前澤 橙伊   小5 (パシフィック)  44.71 
 34 藤井  漣   小2 (イトマン春日井 )  44.75 
 34 福田 陽生   小4 (名鉄SS刈谷)  44.75 
 36 中野 和真   小4 (名鉄SS刈谷)  44.76 
 37 白崎 成都   小3 (NPO口論義)  44.81 
 38 森田 海惺   小3 (名鉄SS半田)  44.96 
 39 橋本  慧   小4 (アイレクス    )  45.01 
 40 水谷  舜   小4 (豊橋SS  )  45.11 
 41 佐々木朝陽   小4 (名古屋SC )  45.39 
 42 和田 侑大   小4 (名鉄SS岩倉)  45.51 
 43 水野 淳矢   小3 (コナミ蒲郡 )  45.57 
 44 柴田 櫂吏   小2 (イトマン春日井 )  45.70 
 45 玉置 礼弥   小4 (SSC岡崎 )  45.84 
 46 鈴木 崇弘   小3 (豊橋SS  )  45.87 
 47 井上 蒼葉   小3 (BIG東海 )  45.98 
 48 山下 桜介   小4 (パシフィック)  46.01 
 49 渡邉 巧翔   小4 (ビート守山 )  46.09 
 50 古川  空   小4 (イトマン春日井 )  46.17 
 51 小野 慎平   小3 (名鉄SS刈谷)  46.30 
 52 村田  雄   小4 (SALA  )  46.32 
 53 福原康太郎   小4 (名鉄SS半田)  46.43 
 54 大川 輝翔   小2 (碧南竜城SC)  46.46 
 54 渥美 絢太   小4 (BIG加木屋)  46.46 
 56 内藤 正弘   小4 (ソノダSS )  46.57 
 57 酒井 陽基   小4 (ソノダSS )  46.70 
 58 中村 拓當   小3 (東邦SC  )  46.74 
 59 竹内 大輔   小3 (BOX豊川 )  46.86 
 60 川瀬 小鉄   小4 (ビート守山 )  47.25 
 61 大塚 蒼太   小4 (アイレクス    )  47.29 
 62 立川 翔舵   小4 (名古屋SC )  47.55 
 63 杉浦 征典   小3 (名鉄SS半田)  47.71 
   佐竹 快晴   小4 (安城SS  )   失格 
11・12歳
 1 永坂 洋将   小6 (碧南SS  )  33.11 
 2 山崎倖太朗   小6 (岡崎竜城SC)  33.27 
 3 谷  一輝   小6 (岡崎竜城SC)  33.56 
 4 木下 侑馬   小6 (BIGアミ )  33.73 
 5 大池 泰誠   中1 (稲沢SS  )  33.96 
 6 近藤 貫太   小6 (みなとSS )  34.10 
 7 長縄 開靖   小6 (木曽川SS )  34.90 
 8 加藤 遼馬   小6 (岡崎竜城SC)  35.11 
 9 中神 朝陽   小6 (SALA  )  35.27 
 10 小澤  秦   小6 (東邦SC  )  35.64 
 11 倉橋 駿斗   小5 (岡崎竜城SC)  35.91 
 12 中村 優佑   小6 (名鉄SS刈谷)  35.96 
 12 梅北  聖   小6 (アシスト蟹江)  35.96 
 14 山田 恒晟   小6 (ソノダSS )  36.42 
 15 笹目 優樹   小6 (名鉄SS半田)  36.44 
 16 勝川  優   小5 (名鉄S新瀬戸)  36.48 
 17 西川 倖成   小6 (Myスイム東名)  36.57 
 18 吉田 凌瑛   小6 (コパン鳴海 )  36.69 
 19 長坂晋之介   小6 (BOX豊川 )  36.79 
 20 山岡 大悟   小6 (名古屋SC )  36.97 
 21 安部浩一朗   小6 (東邦SC  )  37.09 
 22 佐治 文野   小5 (イトマン中村)  37.16 
 23 近川 高人   小6 (SSC竜城 )  37.26 
 24 田中 大翔   小5 (ビート守山 )  37.38 
 25 小畑 捷人   小6 (ソノダSS )  37.76 
 26 神村 亘輝   小6 (豊橋SS  )  37.80 
 27 大石貫太郎   小6 (BIG加木屋)  38.09 
 28 金澤 慈到   小6 (SSC竜城 )  38.47 
 29 笠井 望見   小6 (豊橋SS  )  38.58 
 30 浅田 祐太   小6 (コナミ蒲郡 )  38.60 
 31 横倉 豊大   小6 (名古屋SC )  38.64 
 32 大田 廉都   小5 (パル西尾  )  38.70 
 33 稲生 賢人   小5 (名鉄SS半田)  38.71 
 34 岡田 咲哉   小6 (コパン東浦 )  38.99 
 35 土橋 拓麿   小6 (名鉄SS半田)  39.02 
 36 田中 啓悟   小5 (東邦SC  )  39.07 
 37 大濱 一樹   小5 (BIG東海 )  39.11 
 38 山田 優士   小5 (BOX豊川 )  39.12 
 39 中村 駿介   小6 (コパン東浦 )  39.18 
 40 加藤草太郎   小5 (名鉄S新瀬戸)  39.43 
 41 南谷  凜   小6 (稲沢SS  )  39.51 
 42 深井 健太   小6 (豊橋SS  )  39.55 
 43 土佐伊玖磨   小6 (BOX豊川 )  39.62 
 44 竹内 晴輝   小5 (名鉄SS半田)  39.74 
 45 石田 準矢   小5 (BOX豊川 )  39.75 
 46 溝口 拓人   小5 (BIG加木屋)  39.76 
 47 鈴木 大智   小5 (東邦SC  )  39.77 
 48 石森 斗也   小6 (パル西尾  )  39.91 
 49 袴田光一朗   小6 (BIG東海 )  40.05 
 50 伊藤 比呂   小5 (豊橋SS  )  40.46 
 50 山廣  旦   小6 (パル知立  )  40.46 
 52 川村 彰吾   小6 (コパン東浦 )  40.48 
 53 長谷川駿助   小5 (コパン知多 )  40.49 
 53 高田 遥太   小6 (ソノダSS )  40.49 
 55 本多 将英   小5 (パル6・3 )  40.87 
13・14歳
 1 森  耀平   中2 (みなとSS )  30.36 
 2 後藤  光   中2 (東邦SC  )  30.80 
 3 稲垣 来樹   中2 (上社SS  )  31.66 
 4 近藤 将都   中1 (BIG東海 )  32.75 
 5 鈴木 秀弥   中1 (パル知立  )  33.19 
 6 三浦  悠   中2 (ロイヤルSP)  33.26 
 7 宇井 晴紀   中1 (豊田SS  )  33.30 
 8 細川 友輝   中2 (パル知立  )  33.38 
 9 林  征哉   中2 (Myスイム東名)  33.68 
 10 青木悠一郎   中2 (BIG東海 )  33.81 
 11 氏家 涼希   中2 (豊田SS  )  33.89 
 12 大田 陸弥   中2 (パル西尾  )  33.95 
 13 小原 英直   中2 (豊田SS  )  34.06 
 14 田中  颯   中1 (東邦SC  )  34.12 
 15 川村 諒音   中2 (Myスイム東名)  34.23 
 16 脇田 征典   中1 (SSC岡崎 )  34.24 
 17 服部 駿希   中2 (パル知立  )  34.28 
 18 小嶋 虹佑   中1 (BIG東海 )  34.34 
 19 岩崎 光希   中1 (パル西尾  )  34.53 
 20 小里 勇真   中1 (名古屋SC )  34.65 
 21 竹市  慶   中2 (みなとSS )  34.82 
 22 手嶋眞那斗   中2 (BIG加木屋)  34.89 
 23 大澤 航輝   中1 (BIGアミ )  35.01 
 24 土屋 奏登   中2 (ソノダSS )  35.18 
 25 大庭 惟吹   中1 (BOX豊川 )  35.24 
 26 長島 稜世   中1 (みなとSS )  35.28 
 27 髙村 翔吾   中2 (碧南SS  )  35.46 
 28 梅本 恭良   中2 (イトマン春日井 )  35.58 
 29 牧田 哲弥   中2 (セントラル一社  )  35.76 
 30 梅本勇一朗   中2 (ロイヤルSP)  35.77 
 31 大谷 脩真   中2 (稲沢SS  )  35.84 
 32 蟹江 祥太   中1 (BIG東海 )  35.85 
 32 中村 侑暉   中2 (東邦SC  )  35.85 
 34 吉田 朝陽   中1 (名鉄SS半田)  36.03 
 35 尾形 直樹   中2 (BIG東海 )  36.08 
 36 尾川 朋輝   中1 (SALA  )  36.10 
 37 鯵坂 海人   中2 (パル知立  )  36.21 
 38 鈴木 青空   中2 (西尾DSC )  36.29 
 39 河邊 隼汰   中2 (BOX田原 )  36.53 
 40 北川原稜磨   中1 (コパン鳴海 )  36.63 
 41 冨田 悠真   中1 (豊橋SS  )  36.91 
 42 大河内利竜   中1 (ビート守山 )  36.92 
 43 池田壮太郎   中1 (上社SS  )  37.05 
 44 橋本  純   中2 (SSC竜城 )  37.09 
 45 山本裕太郎   中2 (BOX田原 )  37.70 
 46 槙野 悠生   中2 (メガロス千種  )  38.01 
15~18歳
 1 中西  巧   高3 (パル6・3 )  29.93 
 2 齊藤  圭   高2 (碧南SS  )  30.61 
 3 浅井 将貴   高1 (RSケーニーズ)  30.65 
 4 溝口 侑歩   高1 (上社SS  )  30.69 
 5 進  蒼生   高1 (平針SS  )  30.72 
 6 谷口 史弥   高2 (愛み大瑞穂高)  30.98 
 7 久保  翔   高2 (豊田SS  )  31.17 
 8 青柳 雄大   高3 (みなとSS )  31.73 
 9 石黒  廉   中3 (コパン鳴海 )  32.22 
 10 都築 瞬輝   高2 (ASUKA )  32.25 
 11 矢部 克哉   高1 (豊田SS  )  32.26 
 12 坂口 憲巨   中3 (SCあいち )  32.70 
 13 河合 郁弥   高2 (ASUKA )  32.71 
 14 佐藤 開宥   中3 (ASUKA )  33.04 
 15 阪田 土和   中3 (ASUKA )  33.56 
 16 高浪 広裕   中3 (みなとSS )  33.79 
 16 加藤 龍人   高1 (碧南SS  )  33.79 
 18 星野 克巳   高1 (パル6・3 )  34.20